03:08 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
F19/10F-League selection F 0:0 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[-] H2H
F19/10Phoenix Rising FC 3:0 Portland Timbers Res

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Eastern Suburbs AFC 5:0 Hawke's Bay United

3

[2-0] H2H
F00:00Yokohama SCC

1

1:3 Fujieda MYFC

2

[0-1] H2H
F00:00Verspah Oita

2

0:0 Nara Club[0-0] H2H
F00:00AS Elfen Sayama (w) 4:1 Setagaya Sfida (w)[2-1] H2H
F00:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds ([0-0] H2H
F00:00IGA Kunoichi (w) 1:0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F00:30Miyazaki Industrial

1

0:1 Esperanza SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F00:30Fujieda City Hall FC

1

1:4 Matsue City FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F01:00Jeju United 1:0 FC Seoul

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01:00NTV Beleza (w) 0:0 INAC (w)[0-0] H2H
F01:00Daegu FC

3

2:1 Chunnam Dragons

2

[0-0] H2H
F01:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto

1

3:2 Incheon United

2

[1-2] H2H
F01:00Gyeongnam FC

1

2:1 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni

1

[1-0] H2H
F01:00Ulsan Hyundai FC

2

3:0 Gangwon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F01:00Suwon Samsung Bluewi

1

2:0 Pohang Steelers[0-0] H2H
F01:00Shimizu S-Pulse

2

2:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[1-0] H2H
F01:00FK Ural Youth

1

2:1 Krylya Sovetov Samar

3

[1-1] H2H
S01:00Vegalta Sendai

1

2:3 Sagan Tosu

1

H2H
S00:00Maruyasu Industries : Mio Biwako Shiga H2H
S00:00Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:0 FC Gifu (Youth) H2H
S00:00Run Mel Aomori : Imabari FC H2H
S00:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki : Yokogawa Musashino H2H
S00:00Veertien Kuwana : Ryutsu Keizai Univer H2H
S00:00Honda Lock SC : Honda FC H2H
S00:00Sony Sendai : Vanraure Hachinohe F H2H
S00:00Cobar Torre Onagawa : Osaka FC H2H
S00:30Shriker osaka Futsal 0:0 Vasagey oita Futsal H2H
S01:00Avispa Fukuoka (Yout 0:0 Tochigi SC (Youth) H2H
S01:00Kyoto Purple Sanga ( 0:0 Mito Hollyhock (Yout H2H
Advertisements:
S01:00Nagoya oceans Futsal 0:0 Voscuore sendai Futs H2H
S08:00Scolar Resita 0:0 Avrig H2H
S10:00Torquay United 0:0 St Albans City H2H
S10:00Hereford United 0:0 Southport FC H2H
S10:00Chorley FC 0:0 Altrincham H2H
S10:00Blyth Spartans 0:0 Stockport County H2H
S10:00Ashton United 0:0 Guiseley H2H
S10:00Alfreton Town 0:0 Leamington H2H
S14:00Cerro Montevideo 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
S14:00Liverpool URU 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S14:00Boston River 0:0 Defensor Sporting Mo H2H
S14:00Torque 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC H2H
Advertisements: