15:50 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Calendar 2018-10-12

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh |
F12/10/18IF Lyseng 0:0 Aabyhoj IF[-] H2H
F12/10/18Husum BK 0:0 HB[-] H2H
F12/10/18Herlufsholm GF 0:0 RB 1906[-] H2H
F12/10/18SSV Hojfyn 0:0 Lesuo[-] H2H
F12/10/18Slagelse 2 0:0 Nakskov[-] H2H
F12/10/18Shonan Bellmare Futs 1:0 F-League selection F[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Bangkok Thonburi Uni

1

4:0 King Mongkut Univers

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18North Bangkok Colleg 0:1 Kasetsart University[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Dhurakij Pundit Univ

1

1

3:2 Bangkok University D

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Espo Lada Hokkaido F 2:5 Voscuore sendai Futs[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Botev Plovdiv

2

2:0 Botev Galabovo[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18Olympiakos Nicosia F 2:5 Doxa Katokopias

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/10/18Bhayangkara Surabaya

1

2:0 Sriwijaya FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Macarthur South West

3

0:4 Central Coast Marine[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Mizoram Police FC

2

2:0 Chawnpui[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ha Noi (w)

1

0:0 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Northern Ireland (w) 1:3 Greece (w) U17[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Guingamp 2:3 Lorient[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Kazincbarcika 2:2 Diosgyor VTK

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Mlada Boleslav 2:6 Hradec Kralove[2-2] H2H
F12/10/18TepliceU21 2:3 Slovan LiberecU21

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18MRA Navarra

2

2:2 CD Cortes

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Slovan Liberec 2:1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Banik Ostrava 1:0 SC Znojmo[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Rajapruek University

1

2:4 Kasembundit Universi

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Santutxu FC

5

1:0 Suodu Pei

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Rangsit University J

1

2:0 Thonburi University

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Thammasat University

2

0:0 Chulalongkorn Univer

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Sevilla C

6

0:3 Real Betis B

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Pasaia KE

5

2:1 Amurrio

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Portugalete

2

2:0 SD San Pedro

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18SD San Ignacio

3

0:1 CD Basconia

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ingolstadt 1:0 Wurzburger Kickers[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Barreda Balompie 2:0 Ribamontan Al Mar CF

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18PFC Labsa

2

1

0:2 Sherdor Samarqand

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Cultural de Durango

4

0:1 Barakaldo CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18CD Utrera

1

2

0:0 Puente Genil

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Xerez Deportivo

1

2

1:0 Guadalcacin CD

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18La Hoya Lorca CF

3

3:0 UD Los Garres

6

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Diocesano

3

0:2 Extremadura B

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Alesves

2

2:2 CD Beti Onak[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18Real Aviles

4

0:4 CD Llanes

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18SD Deusto

4

0:0 Real Sociedad C

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Bardral Urayasu Futs 3:4 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[3-1] H2H
F12/10/18Alondras U19

1

0:1 Celta Vigo U19[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18San Felix CF U19

1

2:2 Sevilla U19

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/10/18Elche U19

1

3:2 Ciudad de Cuenca U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Recreativo Huelva U1

1

1:0 Tiro Pichon U19[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Latvia U19

2

2:0 Greece U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Alhaurino

4

0:2 Guadix CF

4

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18CD Rincon

5

2:1 CD Huetor Vega

1

8

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18Lokomotiv BFK

3

0:4 Nurafshon[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Hotira Namangan

2

0:0 Zaamin

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18FK Yozyovon 1:4 FK G'ijduvon

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18FC Asco

1

1:1 Sant Andreu[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Parquesol CF (w) 3:1 DNS De Belen (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Gijon FF (w)

3

1:1 CD Monte Women[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

4:0 Corps of Signals

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Japan 3:0 Panama

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Kolos Belaya Glina

1

4:0 Druzhba 2 Maykop

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Norrkoping IFK U21

1

3:4 Brommapojkarna U21

1

[2-2] H2H
F12/10/18CD Santa Ursula

5

2:0 Union Viera

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Velez CF

3

1:0 Beauty Leila River t

6

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18UD San Fernando

3

1:0 Marino

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Villa Santa Brigida

5

1:1 Atletico Union Guima

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18AFC Harman

1

4:0 CS Iernut

2

[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18Cordoba U19

1

1:3 UCD Canada Atletico

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18SD Casablanca Women

3

2:2 UD Sanse Women

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Korea Republic 2:1 Uruguay

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 Botev Vratsa[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18UD Tamaraceite

1

2:0 Panaderia Pulido

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18CLB TPHCM (W)

2

2:0 Than KSVN (w)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Cambodia

3

2:2 Timor Leste

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/10/18Tajikistan

1

0:0 Palestine

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Chikhura Sachkhere

1

0:1 Merani Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Switzerland (w) U17 5:0 Kazakhstan (w) U17[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18Sheffield Wed U23 1:0 Crewe Alexandra U23[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC Sumy

1

0:6 Kolos Kovalyovka[0-3] H2H
F12/10/18Hacettepe SK

2

3:1 Eyupspor

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Leeds United U23

1

2:2 Burnley U23[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Singapore

2

2:0 Mongolia

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Monori SE 0:2 Ujpesti[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Maccabi Tzur ShalomU

1

1:3 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18ACS Dumbravita

3

2:1 Crisul Chisineu Cris

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC Ariesu Turda

3

3:1 MSE Targu Mures

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18Atletic Bradu

5

3:1 ACSO Filiasi

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Avantul Reghin

1

0:2 CS Minaur Baia Mare

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18CS Sanatatea Cluj 3:1 ACS Unu Fotbal Club [0-1] H2H
F12/10/18CS Soimii Lipova

1

1

1:0 CS Municipal Lugoj

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18CSM Flacara Moreni

4

1:4 CS Universitatea Cra

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Pascani

5

0:3 FC Botosani II

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1

4

2:0 ACS KSE Targu Secuie

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Gaz Metan Medias II

2

1:2 Cluj II

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Ghiroda SI Giarmata

1

3

3:1 Unirea Alba Iulia

4

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18National Sebis

2

1:0 Millenium Giarmata

6

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Viitorul Domnesti

3

1:5 CS Sporting Rosiori

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18FC Voluntari II 0:2 ACS Flacara Horezu

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Romania U19 2:1 Sweden U19[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Bulgaria U19 1:0 Cyprus U19[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Union Berlin 9:1 SV Babelsberg 03[5-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC Maritsa Plovdiv 2:0 Svilengrad 1921[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Millwall U23

2

2:0 Watford U23

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Afjet Afyonspor

1

4:4 Eskisehirspor[0-3] H2H
F12/10/18Sliven U19 0:8 Cherno More U19[0-5] H2H
F12/10/18Queens Park Rangers

3

2:2 Ipswich U23

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Hapoel Acco

2

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

2:2 Hapoel Iksal

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Al-Majd Damascus

1

0:0 Herafio Halab

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Al Nawair

2

3:1 Hutteen FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18Al Ittihad (SYR) 0:0 Al-Sahel(SYR)

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Al-Karamah

4

3:1 Al-Shorta Damascus

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Al-Wahda Damascus

2

0:0 Al Wathbah

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18SV Horn 0:1 Rapid Wien[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Rudes

1

2:1 Domzale[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Asteras Tripolis 3:1 Panahaiki-2005

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Udinese

1

2:1 ASK Bravo Publikum[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18St.Polten 2:0 MTK Hungaria[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18LASK Linz

2

4:0 SKU Amstetten[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18FK Poprad U19

3

1:1 FK Senica U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Zlatibor Cajetina 2:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Sri Lanka

2

1:4 Malaysia

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ermis Aradippou 2:3 Omonia Nicosia FC[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2:6 MFK CPRF Futsal[2-2] H2H
F12/10/18Masfut

2

2:0 Al Taawon

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC Astra Giurgiu 2:0 FC Dunav Ruse

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Onisilos Sotiras 0:5 Alki Oroklini[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Karmiotissa Polemidi 0:5 AEL Limassol[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18AEL Larisa

3

1:3 Trikala

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18TSV Hartberg 2:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/10/18Bochenski Klub Sport 2:5 Wisla Krakow[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Sepahan

1

0:0 Peykan

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18SKF Sered 1:2 Budafoki MTE[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Montenegro U21

1

3:0 Luxembourg U21

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Malaga

4

2:1 Albacete

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Reims 2:1 Valenciennes[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Wolfsberger AC

1

1:1 Triglav Gorenjska

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Al Wihdat Amman

1

3

3:0 Shabab AlOrdon

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 Jahn Regensburg[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Korona Kielce 1:0 GKS Katowice[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Halmstads BK U19

3

4:3 Trelleborg U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18Avance Ezcabarte

1

2

1:2 Beti Kozkor KE

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18CE Lajeadense

2

1:1 Nova Prata RS

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Roces U19 2:0 Covadonga U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Lugano 1:1 ACD Virtus Entella[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Bayern Munchen (Yout

1

1:2 Viktoria Plzen U23

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Cameroon

2

1:0 Malawi[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Sturm Graz 3:0 NK Publikum Celje

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Subiza

1

0:0 CD Cantolagua

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18U.M. Escobedo 2:1 Velarde[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Espanyol U19

5

1:2 Mallorca U19

5

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18United Arab Emirates

1

0:0 EgyptU23

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Reus Deportiu U19

2

1:0 Manacor U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Gabon 3:0 South Sudan[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Angola 4:1 Mauritania

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18AEK Athens

4

2:1 Lamia

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Malta U21

3

2:1 Hungary U21

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Opava

2

1:0 Vysocina jihlava

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Torpedo Vladimir

1

0:2 FK Leningradets

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Muscat

1

2:0 Al Shabab(OMA)[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Radnicki Nis

1

1:0 Radnik Surdulica

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Mosconia

3

0:0 L Entregu CF

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Club Deportivo Trope

1

1:2 AD Siete Villas

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Villarreal C

2

4:2 Acero

5

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Macara Reserves

2

7:1 Delfin SC Reserves

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18Seneca CF U19

2

1:1 UD Tomares U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Czech Republic U19

1

6:0 Montenegro U19

4

[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18Finland U21

3

1:2 Georgia U21

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC Murom

1

1:0 Luki Energiya[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Germany U20

5

1:1 Holland U20

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Al Oruba (UAE)

4

1:4 Hatta

5

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Laracha

2

1:0 UD Somozas

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Qatar

1

4:3 Ecuador

2

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18UD Los Barrios 0:0 Xerez Deportivo[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Slovenia U21

4

1:1 Bulgaria U21

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Togo

1

1:1 Gambia

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Croatia U21

4

2:0 Greece U21

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Denmark U21

1

1:1 Poland U21[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Faroe Islands U21

2

2:2 Lithuania U21

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Ukraine U21

2

3:1 Scotland U21[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Russia U21

3

5:1 FYR Macedonia U21

2

[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18Serbia U21

3

0:0 Austria U21

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Romania U21

1

2:0 Wales U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Viktoria Zizkov

2

0:1 Dukla Prague

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Extremadura

7

2:1 Cadiz

7

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Sokol Dolna Zdana 1:0 MSK Zilina B

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18F.C.Barcelona Futsal 1:2 Peniscola Futsal[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Teshrin SC 1:0 Jableh SC[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Neuchatel Xamax 1:3 Strasbourg[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Krsko Posavlje

1

1:0 Inter Zapresic

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Habitpharm Javor 4:1 FK Bezanija[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Belenenses U23

1

2:0 Coimbra EC U23

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18CD Barco

1

3:0 CF Alondras

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Deportivo Ourense

4

4:0 UD Paiosaco

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Toledo

1

1

2:3 Albacete B

7

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18SD Beasain

2

1:0 Santurtzi CD

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18SV Donau

3

1:2 Favoritner AC

4

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Deportivo Cuenca Res

2

1:0 Tecnico Universitari

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Atletico Cali FC U20

2

4:0 Club River Soccer U2

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Boyaca Chico U20

1

2:1 Maracaneiros U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Morocco U23

2

0:0 Algeria U23

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Saudi Arabia U23

2

2:0 Bahrain U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Guinea 2:0 Rwanda[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Latvia U21

3

0:3 Netherlands U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Boldklubben AF 1893

1

1:2 Skovlunde IF (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Caja Segovia Indoor 2:4 Levante Futsal[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18SD Gernika

2

1:1 SD Amorebieta

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18VfL Osnabruck 1:2 Werder Bremen[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18FC Eddersheim 0:4 FSV Mainz 05[0-4] H2H
F12/10/18Wallern

1

5:2 Donau Linz

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Herlev

1

1:1 GVI

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Traiskirchen 1:2 ASV Bruck

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Neusiedl

1

4

1:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Trenkwalder Admira (

2

2:3 Parndorf

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18SC Kalsdorf

3

2:1 VST Volkermarkt

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18SC Gleisdorf

1

4:0 FC Wels

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Deutschlandsberger S

5

4:4 Vocklamarkt

1

[1-4] H2H
F12/10/18FC Buch 4:0 FC Kufstein (A)[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18Wiener SC 0:6 Borussia Monchenglad[0-3] H2H
F12/10/18SV Schwechat

2

0:3 Karabakh Vienna

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18SAK Klagenfurt 5:2 OTSU Hallein

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/10/18SV Lebring

2

3:2 FC Bad Radkersburg

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18USC Eugendorf

4

0:3 SV Austria Salzburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Cote D Ivoire

2

4:0 Central African Repu

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Egypt 4:1 Swaziland

1

[4-0] H2H
F12/10/18Cape Verde

1

3:0 Tanzania

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Bodens BK 6:0 Gallivare Malmberget[4-0] H2H
F12/10/18Solares

2

0:0 Atletico Albericia

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18FC 08 Hombrug

2

0:2 TSV Steinbach[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 VFB Lubeck[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18SC Verl

1

1:1 Alemannia Aachen

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Skive IK 3:0 Tarup Paarup IF[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18JD Somorrostro

3

1:1 SD Balmaseda FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Villarrubia CF

3

0:0 Manchego Ciudad

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Universidad Catolica

1

1

2:2 LDU Quito Reserves

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18SV Seligenporten

3

4

2:1 DJK Gebenbach

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18SC Concordia Hamburg 2:4 Tus Dassendorf

1

[2-3] H2H
F12/10/18Tinex Sencur

1

2:1 NK Komenda

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18France U18 1:0 Scotland U18[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18SG Sonnenhof Grossas

1

1:5 Dynamo Dresden[1-3] H2H
F12/10/18TUS Bad Gleichenberg

2

4:4 WSC Hertha Wels

3

[2-2] H2H
F12/10/18RKSV Achilles 29 (w)

1

1:9 ADO Den Haag (w)

1

[1-3] H2H
F12/10/18Excelsior Barendrech

2

2:3 Zwolle (w)

1

[2-2] H2H
F12/10/18SC Heerenveen (w)

1

1:1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18VV Alkmaar (w) 0:5 FC Twente Enschede ([0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Standard Liege (w) 8:0 KSK Heist (w)

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F12/10/18Rot-Weiss Ahlen

3

2:2 SV Westfalia Rhynern

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18SV Frankonia Wernsdo

5

1:1 Ludwigsfelder FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Germany U21

1

2:1 Norway U21

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Volendam

2

2:2 Almere City FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18RKC Waalwijk

1

3

0:0 FC Oss

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Helmond Sport

2

3

1:2 SC Telstar

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

1

2:2 FC Utrecht (Youth)

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18NEC Nijmegen

3

0:1 FC Eindhoven

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Den Bosch

4

1:0 Dordrecht

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Libourne Saint Seuri

2

1:0 Stade Bordelais

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Saudi Arabia

1

1

0:2 Brazil[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18CD San Roque de Lepe

4

4:3 Coria CF

2

6

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Sao Jose PA

1

2

1:0 EC Pelotas(RS)

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Adams Sam Beek

4

2:1 SC Paderborn 07 II

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Botafogo-SP (Youth)

2

2:1 Guarani SP (Youth)

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Corinthians Paulista

1

4:1 XV de Piracicaba (Yo

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Desportivo Brasil Y

3

2:0 Sao Caetano (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Gremio Novorizontin

2

1:2 Portuguesa Desportos

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Ituano (Youth)

2

2:2 Red Bull Brasil SP

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Palmeiras (Youth)

4

6:0 Matonense SP Youth

2

[4-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ponte Preta (Youth)

3

0:2 Santo Andre (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Sao Paulo U20

1

1:2 Agua Santa SP Youth

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Slovakia U21

2

2:0 Estonia U21

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Port Talbot

2

1:2 Afan Lido

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Holywell

2

2:3 Rhyl FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Xota Navarra Futsal 4:0 Palma Futsal[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Liffeys Pearse

5

2:2 Cherry Orchard

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Imperial FC Women

1

5

1:4 Toledo EC Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Phil diae Bolley 5:2 Kiwi Tara indoor foo

2

[3-1] H2H
F12/10/18Arbroath

2

1:4 Edinburgh City

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Cork City 3:0 Limerick FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18St. Patricks Athleti

2

0:1 Shamrock Rovers[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Waterford United

1

1:2 Dundalk

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Belgium 2:1 Switzerland[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Croatia

3

0:0 England

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Austria 1:0 Northern Ireland

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Estonia

2

0:1 Finland

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Greece

3

1:0 Hungary

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Moldova 2:0 San Marino

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Belarus

2

1:0 Luxembourg

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Aberystwyth Town

3

0:0 Caernarfon

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Bala Town

2

3:2 Newtown AFC

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Llanelli

1

2

0:2 UWIC Inter Cardiff

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Macclesfield Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Drogheda United 1:1 Finn Harps[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Risca Utd 3:3 Aberdare Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Carrigaline United

2

4:1 Blarney United

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/18Bangor Celtic

1

2

1:2 St Patricks CY

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Basque

1

4:2 Venezuela

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18France U21 1:0 Turkey U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Pessah Lo Fano 9:4 Catania Futsal[4-4] H2H
F12/10/18Real Rieti Futsal 7:1 Latina C5 Futsal[5-1] H2H
F12/10/18Mali 0:0 Burundi

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Deportivo La Coruna

1

4:0 Elche

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Algeria 2:0 Benin

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18US Virgin Islands 0:5 Curacao[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18AD Anaza Women

2

1:2 CD San Lorenzo Const[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18University of Centra

2

0:0 University of Connec[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Patriotas FC

2

0:1 Aguilas Doradas

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Sportivo Luqueno

3

1:1 3 De Febrero

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ciervos FC

1

2:1 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Necaxa II

1

1:0 UA de Chihuahua

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Cruz Azul Women

2

0:3 Toluca Women

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Queretaro Women 0:1 Atlas Women[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Wake Forest (w) 0:2 Louisville (w)[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Ferroviaria SP

2

0:1 Olimpia SP

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Bahamas 0:6 Antigua Barbuda[0-4] H2H
F12/10/18Juventude

3

3:5 Goias

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Bermuda 12:0 Sint Maarten[7-0] H2H
F12/10/18Barnechea

3

0:1 Audax Italiano

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

0:0 CD Cuautla

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Independiente Luque

1

1:0 Guarani CA

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Atletico Clube Goian

4

1:2 Sampaio Correa

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Dominican Republic 3:0 Cayman Islands[2-0] H2H
F12/10/18Grenada 0:2 Cuba[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Bradenton Academics 1:3 Inocentes FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18CSA-AL

3

1:2 Ponte Preta

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/10/18Peru 3:0 Chile[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Capital FF (w) 2:1 WaiBOP FF Women[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Millonarios

4

1:1 Deportiva Once Calda

6

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/18Macara

1

1:1 Delfin SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Auckland City U20 5:1 Waitakere United U20[3-0] H2H
F12/10/18Eastern Suburbs U20 4:1 Southern United U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Petapa

3

1:3 Siquinala FC

3

[0-3] H2H
F12/10/18Fugador sumida Futsa 1:0 Agleymina Hamamatsu [0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Murcielagos

3

0:1 Chivas Guadalajara I

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18San Francisco FC

1

2:2 Sporting San Migueli

2

[1-2] H2H
F12/10/18Osaka FC 1:1 Verspah Oita[0-1] H2H
F12/10/18Los Angeles FC

2

4:2 Houston Dynamo

2

[1-1] H2H
S12/10/18Bethlehem VT FC 0:0 Aizawal FC H2H
S12/10/18Al-Jaish Damascus 0:0 Al-Taleiah H2H
S12/10/18Nefte Jo Gansike Fut 0:0 Dynamo Samarra Futsa H2H
S12/10/18Civil Aviation Autho 0:0 PIA FC H2H
S12/10/18Enugu Rangers Intern 0:0 Nasarawa United H2H
S12/10/18Katsina United 0:0 Kano Pillars H2H
S12/10/18CS Sfaxien 0:0 AS Gabes H2H
S12/10/18Deportes Quindio U20 0:0 CA Quindianos U20 H2H
S12/10/18Nautico FC Santinho 0:0 River FC Rio Vermelh H2H
S12/10/18Deportes Tolima U20 0:0 Deportivo Cali U20 H2H
S12/10/18Vila Nova : Criciuma H2H
S12/10/18Brasil de Pelotas : Guarani SP H2H
S12/10/18Figueirense : SC Paysandu Para H2H
S12/10/18Wellington Phoenix F 0:0 Hawkes Bay United U2 H2H
S12/10/18Hamilton Wanderers U 0:0 Team Wellington U20 H2H
S12/10/18Texas Women 0:0 Oklahoma (w) H2H
Advertisements: