08:47 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Division 3 Games

Russia Division 3
F04/05FC Lada Togliatti 0:0 Anzhi Zelenodolsk Ju[-] H2H
F04/05Dynamo Kirov 0:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[-] H2H
F23/09Chelyabinsk

1

1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/03FK Krasnodar II

2

0:1 FK Chayka K-SR

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09Ufa B 0:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

[-] H2H
F10/03Druzhba Maykop 0:0 Stavropolye-2009[-] H2H
F10/03Spartak Nalchik 0:0 Legion Dynamo[-] H2H
F08:00FK Chayka K-SR 1:0 Stavropolye-2009

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Chernomorets Novoros 0:1 Legion Dynamo[0-1] H2H
F06:00SKA Rostov

1

0:1 Druzhba Maykop

5

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Kazanka Moscow

2

1:0 Luki Energiya

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00Spartak Nalchik

2

0:1 Akademiya Futbola

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00FK Biolog 2:1 Mashuk-KMV

3

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Rotor Volgograd B

1

5:2 FK Khimik Novomoskov

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/11Tekstilshchik Ivanov

5

1:0 Dolgiye Prudy

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Torpedo moskva

3

1:1 Sokol

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/11FK Leningradets

5

2:1 FK Kolomna

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11Strogino Moscow

2

1:0 FK Ryazan

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Torpedo Vladimir

2

3:1 Chertanovo Moscow II

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Dinamo Briansk

1

1:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Veles

2

1:0 FC Murom

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Saturn Moscow

1

0:0 Kvant Obninsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11Urozhay Krasnodar

2

1:1 Krasnodar III

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/11Khimki (R)

4

1:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Alania Vladikavkaz 1:4 Chernomorets Novoros[0-2] H2H
F04/11Druzhba Maykop

8

0:2 FK Chayka K-SR

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11Mashuk-KMV

1

1:1 FK Angusht Nazran

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Neftekhimik Nizhneka 1:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Stavropolye-2009

3

0:0 FK Biolog

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

2:2 Svard Da Boehm

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Legion Dynamo

1

0:0 Spartak Nalchik

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11Akademiya Futbola

4

0:1 Volgar Astrakhan

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11SKA Rostov

3

2:1 Krasnodar III

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Nosta Novotroitsk

3

1:0 Chelyabinsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11FK Ural-2

3

3:1 FK Zenit Izhevsk

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11Ufa B

1

3

0:1 Syzran

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11FC Murom

2

6:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

[1-2] H2H
F03/11FK Ryazan

2

0:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Chertanovo Moscow II

3

0:3 Veles

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Sokol

1

5:0 Saturn Moscow

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/11Kvant Obninsk 1:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk[1-0] H2H
F03/11Salyut-Energia Belgo

3

0:1 Strogino Moscow

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11FK Kaluga

3

2:1 Rotor Volgograd B

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/11Metallurg Lipetsk

2

2:1 Khimki (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11FK Khimik Novomoskov

3

0:2 Dinamo Briansk

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11FC Pskov 747 2:1 FK Leningradets[1-0] H2H
F03/11FK Kolomna 3:1 Dnepr Smolensk[1-1] H2H
F03/11Znamya Truda

3

2:1 Kazanka Moscow

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/11Luki Energiya

1

1

1:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10FC Lada Togliatti

2

0:3 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Torpedo Armavir 3:1 Anzhi-II

2

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Kuban Krasnodar B 3:0 Druzhba Maykop

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Alania Vladikavkaz

1

1:1 Chernomorets Novoros

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17FK Biolog 1:1 Spartak Nalchik

1

[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17FK Chayka K-SR 0:0 SKA Rostov H2H
S18/11/17Legion Dynamo 0:0 FK Angusht Nazran H2H
S18/11/17FC Akademia 0:0 Mashuk-KMV H2H
S18/11/17Stavropolye-2009 0:0 FK Krasnodar II H2H
S13/11/17FK Krasnodar II 0:0 Kuban Krasnodar B H2H
F12/11/17Chernomorets Novoros 1:3 FK Afips[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Spartak Nalchik

1

2

0:0 FK Chayka K-SR

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Druzhba Maykop

3

1:0 FC Akademia[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Torpedo moskva

1

2:1 Rotor Volgograd B

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17SKA Rostov

1

4:1 Stavropolye-2009[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17FK Angusht Nazran 1:1 FK Biolog[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Alania Vladikavkaz

2

0:1 Legion Dynamo[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Mashuk-KMV

2

0:1 Torpedo Armavir

5

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Dolgiye Prudy

2

4:0 FC Pskov 747[2-0] H2H
F07:00FC Ararat Moscow

2

1:0 FC Energomash Belgor

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

5:1 Sokol

1

[3-1] H2H
S07:00Lokomotiv Moscow B 0:0 Chertanovo Moscow H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00Spartak Kostroma 0:0 Luki Energiya[0-0] H2H
F06:00Zenit Penza

1

2:5 FK Khimik Novomoskov

2

[1-2] H2H
F06:00Dinamo Briansk

4

0:2 Strogino Moscow[0-1] H2H
F06:00Veles

2

4:0 FK Kolomna

4

[3-0] H2H
F05:00FK Ryazan

1

3:0 FK Kaluga

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Dinamo St Petersburg

4

2:1 FC Murom[0-0] H2H
S05:00Saturn Moscow 0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk H2H
S10/11/17Dnepr Smolensk 0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov H2H
F10/11/17Znamya Truda

2

0:6 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Torpedo Armavir

3

3:0 Druzhba Maykop

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17FK Chayka K-SR

1

3:1 FK Angusht Nazran

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/11/17FK Afips 6:1 Anzhi-II

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17SKA Rostov

3

4:1 Kuban Krasnodar B

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Stavropolye-2009 0:3 Spartak Nalchik

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17FK Biolog

6

1:2 Alania Vladikavkaz

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Legion Dynamo

3

1:1 Chernomorets Novoros

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17FC Akademia

3

1:4 FK Krasnodar II

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Metallurg Lipetsk

3

0:4 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 FK Ural-2[1-0] H2H
S04/11/17Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 Dolgiye Prudy H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Strogino Moscow 2:2 Torpedo moskva

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Syzran 2:0 Zenit-Izhevsk[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Chernomorets Novoros

2

5:0 FK Biolog

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Luki Energiya 2:0 Znamya Truda[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Druzhba Maykop

3

0:2 FK Afips

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Mashuk-KMV 2:0 Anzhi-II

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

2:0 Spartak Kostroma

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 Veles[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Energomash Belgor

4

2:1 Saturn Moscow

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 Stavropolye-2009[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Spartak Nalchik

2

3:0 FC Akademia

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Legion Dynamo 1:0 FK Chayka K-SR[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Pskov 747 3:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FK Kolomna

3

1:3 Lokomotiv Moscow B

5

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

2:3 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Nosta Novotroitsk

2

5:0 Krylia Sovetov II

1

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Sokol

2

1:0 Dinamo Briansk

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FK Khimik Novomoskov

3

0:0 FC Ararat Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FK Kaluga

1

0:0 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
S04/11/17Chelyabinsk 0:0 Dynamo Kirov H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Rotor Volgograd B 0:1 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Murom 0:1 Dnepr Smolensk[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Anzhi Zelenodolsk Ju

1

3

0:0 FK Orenburg-2

3

[0-0] H2H
S04/11/17FK Angusht Nazran 0:0 Kuban Krasnodar B H2H
F03/11/17FC Lada Togliatti

1

2

0:4 Mordovya Saransk[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17SKA Rostov

1

1:1 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Torpedo Armavir

1

2:0 Spartak Nalchik

1

2

[1-0] H2H
S28/10/17FK Afips 0:0 FK Krasnodar II H2H
F28/10/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

0:0 FC Murom

1

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Syzran 0:0 Anzhi Zelenodolsk Ju H2H
F28/10/17FK Ryazan

1

0:1 Strogino Moscow

2

[0-1] H2H
S28/10/17Chernomorets Novoros 0:0 Mashuk-KMV H2H
S28/10/17KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:0 Nosta Novotroitsk H2H
F28/10/17Mordovya Saransk

3

3:0 Chelyabinsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Dolgiye Prudy 4:1 FK Kolomna[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Veles

1

2:1 Luki Energiya

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17FC Ararat Moscow 2:0 Saturn Moscow

1

[2-0] H2H
S28/10/17Dinamo Briansk 0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk H2H
F28/10/17Kuban Krasnodar B

1

3:0 Alania Vladikavkaz

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: