06:30 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Japan Futsal League Games

Japan Futsal League
F07/07F-League selection F 0:0 Agleymina Hamamatsu [-] H2H
F19/10F-League selection F 0:0 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[-] H2H
F14/09Shriker osaka Futsal 0:0 F-League selection F[-] H2H
F09/12Peace Does Machida F 4:4 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[2-0] H2H
F08/12Vasagey oita Futsal 6:2 Agleymina Hamamatsu [3-1] H2H
F08/12Voscuore sendai Futs 1:1 F-League selection F[0-0] H2H
F08/12Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2:1 Shriker osaka Futsal[1-1] H2H
F08/12Bardral Urayasu Futs 2:4 Nagoya oceans Futsal[1-2] H2H
F07/12Fugador sumida Futsa 2:1 Shonan Bellmare Futs

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/12Peace Does Machida F

1

2:2 Bardral Urayasu Futs[0-1] H2H
F02/12Shonan Bellmare Futs 0:1 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/12Nagoya oceans Futsal 6:0 F-League selection F[3-0] H2H
F01/12Shriker osaka Futsal 4:2 Voscuore sendai Futs[1-0] H2H
F01/12Espo Lada Hokkaido F 2:3 Agleymina Hamamatsu [1-0] H2H
F01/12Fugador sumida Futsa 5:4 Vasagey oita Futsal[1-2] H2H
F24/11Peace Does Machida F 2:2 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-1] H2H
F24/11Agleymina Hamamatsu 2:5 Shriker osaka Futsal[1-3] H2H
F24/11Nagoya oceans Futsal 3:3 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[1-1] H2H
F24/11Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1:1 Bardral Urayasu Futs[0-1] H2H
F24/11Fugador sumida Futsa 3:4 Voscuore sendai Futs[2-0] H2H
F23/11F-League selection F 3:7 Vasagey oita Futsal[1-3] H2H
F23/11Peace Does Machida F 1:2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[1-0] H2H
F23/11Fugador sumida Futsa 2:4 Bardral Urayasu Futs[2-4] H2H
F23/11Shriker osaka Futsal 5:5 Vasagey oita Futsal[1-1] H2H
F23/11Agleymina Hamamatsu 2:8 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-5] H2H
F23/11Nagoya oceans Futsal 5:0 Voscuore sendai Futs[2-0] H2H
F22/11F-League selection F 5:1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[3-0] H2H
F18/11F-League selection F 3:5 Peace Does Machida F[1-3] H2H
F18/11Voscuore sendai Futs 2:4 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-1] H2H
F18/11Nagoya oceans Futsal 3:2 Shriker osaka Futsal[2-0] H2H
F17/11Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1:2 Vasagey oita Futsal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11Bardral Urayasu Futs 2:1 Agleymina Hamamatsu [1-0] H2H
F16/11Fugador sumida Futsa 3:2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[2-0] H2H
F12/11Vasagey oita Futsal 2:2 Bardral Urayasu Futs[0-1] H2H
F11/11Peace Does Machida F 1:1 Shriker osaka Futsal[0-0] H2H
F11/11Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2:2 Voscuore sendai Futs[1-0] H2H
F11/11Espo Lada Hokkaido F 2:5 Fugador sumida Futsa[1-2] H2H
F10/11Agleymina Hamamatsu 2:4 F-League selection F[1-1] H2H
F10/11Shonan Bellmare Futs 4:4 Nagoya oceans Futsal[1-2] H2H
F05/11Vasagey oita Futsal 4:4 F-League selection F[2-3] H2H
F04/11Shonan Bellmare Futs 3:4 Peace Does Machida F

1

[1-3] H2H
F04/11Shriker osaka Futsal 6:3 Agleymina Hamamatsu [3-1] H2H
F04/11Nagoya oceans Futsal 5:3 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[2-1] H2H
F04/11Voscuore sendai Futs 4:4 Fugador sumida Futsa[1-1] H2H
F03/11Bardral Urayasu Futs 2:3 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[1-3] H2H
F19/10Fugador sumida Futsa 3:2 Bardral Urayasu Futs[2-0] H2H
F19/10Agleymina Hamamatsu 1:4 Shonan Bellmare Futs[0-3] H2H
F14/10Peace Does Machida F 2:1 Agleymina Hamamatsu [0-1] H2H
F14/10Nagoya oceans Futsal 2:2 Vasagey oita Futsal[1-0] H2H
F14/10Fugador sumida Futsa 2:5 Shriker osaka Futsal[1-1] H2H
F20/11/17Fugador sumida Futsa 2:2 Vasagey oita Futsal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Peace Does Machida F

2

3:3 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Nagoya oceans Futsal 10:2 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 3:4 Agleymina Hamamatsu [1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Deucao Kobe Futsal 1:2 Voscuore sendai Futs[0-2] H2H
F17/11/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 4:1 Shriker osaka Futsal

1

[2-1] H2H
S28/10/17Espo Lada Hokkaido F 0:0 Voscuore sendai Futs H2H
S28/10/17Fugador sumida Futsa 0:0 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu H2H
S28/10/17Shonan Bellmare Futs 0:0 Agleymina Hamamatsu H2H
S28/10/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 0:0 Shriker osaka Futsal H2H
S28/10/17Vasagey oita Futsal 0:0 Peace Does Machida F H2H
F27/10/17Deucao Kobe Futsal 2:5 Nagoya oceans Futsal[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Shriker osaka Futsal 7:3 Deucao Kobe Futsal[3-0] H2H
F22/10/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3:0 Voscuore sendai Futs[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 7:2 Peace Does Machida F[3-1] H2H
F22/10/17Agleymina Hamamatsu 0:3 Nagoya oceans Futsal[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Espo Lada Hokkaido F 3:3 Vasagey oita Futsal[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Fugador sumida Futsa 3:2 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 0:7 Nagoya oceans Futsal[0-3] H2H
F21/10/17Peace Does Machida F 2:2 Deucao Kobe Futsal[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Fugador sumida Futsa 2:0 Agleymina Hamamatsu [0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Shriker osaka Futsal 10:1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[7-0] H2H
F21/10/17Voscuore sendai Futs 1:4 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 1:5 Vasagey oita Futsal[0-1] H2H
F04:00Peace Does Machida F 3:3 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[1-0] H2H
F01:00Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1:1 Bardral Urayasu Futs

1

[1-1] H2H
F01:00Nagoya oceans Futsal 4:3 Shonan Bellmare Futs[2-3] H2H
F00:00Vasagey oita Futsal 1:2 Voscuore sendai Futs[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Agleymina Hamamatsu 4:3 Shriker osaka Futsal[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Fugador sumida Futsa 4:1 Deucao Kobe Futsal[2-1] H2H
F09/10/17Voscuore sendai Futs 4:5 Bardral Urayasu Futs[3-2] H2H
F09/10/17Agleymina Hamamatsu 1:1 Deucao Kobe Futsal[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Nagoya oceans Futsal

1

3:7 Fugador sumida Futsa[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1:4 Peace Does Machida F[0-3] H2H
F07/10/17Shonan Bellmare Futs 7:2 Shriker osaka Futsal[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3:2 Vasagey oita Futsal[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1:3 Nagoya oceans Futsal

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Vasagey oita Futsal

1

2:2 Agleymina Hamamatsu [1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2:4 Shonan Bellmare Futs[1-2] H2H
F29/09/17Voscuore sendai Futs 2:4 Fugador sumida Futsa[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Shriker osaka Futsal 1:2 Peace Does Machida F[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/17Deucao Kobe Futsal 0:3 Bardral Urayasu Futs[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17Peace Does Machida F 4:0 Voscuore sendai Futs[3-0] H2H
F08/09/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 4:3 Nagoya oceans Futsal[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Deucao Kobe Futsal 0:5 Shonan Bellmare Futs[0-3] H2H
F03/09/17Nagoya oceans Futsal 6:0 Bardral Urayasu Futs[4-0] H2H
F03/09/17Shriker osaka Futsal 4:4 Vasagey oita Futsal[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17Voscuore sendai Futs 4:3 Shonan Bellmare Futs[2-1] H2H
F20/08/17Peace Does Machida F 4:0 Shriker osaka Futsal[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Agleymina Hamamatsu 3:0 Vasagey oita Futsal[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Fugador sumida Futsa 4:2 Voscuore sendai Futs[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Peace Does Machida F 8:2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[5-1] H2H
F21/07/17Fugador sumida Futsa 5:1 Bardral Urayasu Futs[1-1] H2H
F09/07/17Fugador sumida Futsa 3:3 Deucao Kobe Futsal[3-1] H2H
F09/07/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 5:4 Voscuore sendai Futs[2-2] H2H
F30/06/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2:1 Vasagey oita Futsal[0-1] H2H
F30/06/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 1:2 Nagoya oceans Futsal[0-2] H2H
F25/06/17Shonan Bellmare Futs 3:6 Nagoya oceans Futsal[0-1] H2H
F18/06/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 2:2 Peace Does Machida F[0-2] H2H
F18/06/17Shonan Bellmare Futs 5:2 Fugador sumida Futsa[2-0] H2H
F12/02/17Peace Does Machida F 5:2 Shriker osaka Futsal[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/02/17Fugador sumida Futsa 0:4 Peace Does Machida F[0-3] H2H
F28/01/17Voscuore sendai Futs 0:2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[0-1] H2H
F27/01/17Peace Does Machida F 7:3 Agleymina Hamamatsu [3-1] H2H
F27/01/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 1:1 Shonan Bellmare Futs[0-1] H2H
F22/01/17Peace Does Machida F 1:3 Bardral Urayasu Futs[1-1] H2H
F22/01/17Deucao Kobe Futsal 2:3 Nagoya oceans Futsal[1-2] H2H
F22/01/17Fugador sumida Futsa 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Futs[0-0] H2H
F21/01/17Vasagey oita Futsal 3:5 Shriker osaka Futsal[1-2] H2H
F21/01/17Agleymina Hamamatsu 3:2 Voscuore sendai Futs[2-1] H2H
F20/01/17Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2:1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F[1-1] H2H
F00:00Nagoya oceans Futsal 3:2 Fugador sumida Futsa[1-1] H2H
F00:00Deucao Kobe Futsal 5:0 Voscuore sendai Futs[3-0] H2H
F00:00Espo Lada Hokkaido F 5:6 Shriker osaka Futsal[2-2] H2H
F14/01/17Shonan Bellmare Futs

1

4:8 Peace Does Machida F[3-5] H2H
F14/01/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 5:4 Vasagey oita Futsal[3-2] H2H
F08/01/17Fugador sumida Futsa 4:2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu[2-2] H2H
F07/01/17Shonan Bellmare Futs 1:5 Nagoya oceans Futsal[1-3] H2H
F07/01/17Bardral Urayasu Futs 4:3 Voscuore sendai Futs[1-0] H2H
F07/01/17Shriker osaka Futsal 7:1 Deucao Kobe Futsal[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: