10:38 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Finland Kolmonen Games

Finland Kolmonen
F06/06TP-T

1

1:1 ACE

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/06Kings 0:0 AC Barca[0-0] H2H
F02/05EIF Academy 0:0 HIFK 2[0-0] H2H
22/06 20:00Memphis 901 -:- Pachuca Pred. H2H
14:10Valtti -:- Viikingit 2 Pred. H2H
F16/06/18HIFK 3

1

1:0 HPS[0-0] H2H
F27/06/18SoVo 0:0 Wilpas[-] H2H
F25/08/18Malmin Palloseura He 1:1 Viikingit 2

1

[-] H2H
F26/08/18PS Kemi Academy 0:0 KajHa[-] H2H
F16/06/18Vantaa 0:0 FC Kontu[-] H2H
F25/05/18Atlantis 0:0 CLE[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/03/18FC Honka 2 0:0 FC Inter Tel Aviv[-] H2H
F16/06EsPa

3

0:0 BK-46 Karis Karjaa

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06PaiHa 4:2 JIK[4-0] H2H
F15/06NOPS

4

4:1 PS-44 Valkeakoski[2-0] H2H
F15/06HaPK

3

0:2 Ri Pa

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/06AC Oulu Akatemia 5:1 RoPo

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/06PS Kemi Academy

1

0:0 Roi United

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Esse IK

2

1:3 Narpes Kraft

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/06Saaksjarven Loiske 3:3 TP-T

1

[2-2] H2H
F15/06ToVe Pori 1:0 PIF Parainen

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/06Poxyt 0:1 Atlantis

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06FC Espoo 2

1

1:0 NuPS

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Puiu

2

2:1 CLE

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Nopsa

1

2

0:0 JoKi

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06PeKa

4

2:1 SavU

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06RaiFu

1

1:2 Inter Turku II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Wilpas

3

0:4 TPK[0-0] H2H
F14/06PK Keski Uusimaa 11:0 HyPS Hyvinkaa[0-0] H2H
F14/06TiPS

3

0:3 PK-35 Vantaa

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/06KPV/Akatemia

1

1

1:3 Kiisto Vaasa

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/06HJS Akatemia 9:0 FJK

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Union Plaani

5

1:4 Virky

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Peltirumpu 5:0 SiU

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/06HooGee

5

0:2 Malmin Palloseura He

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/06Viikingit 2

1

1

0:2 FC Kontu

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/06JyTy

1

3:1 SoVo

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/06Atlantis FC/Akatemia 1:2 LPS

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/06Ponnistajat

1

2:1 KoiPS

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/06ACE

1

0:0 TKT[0-0] H2H
F13/06Kultsu Lappeenranta

2

8:0 Edustus IPS[0-0] H2H
F13/06KPS

1

2:1 Korsnas FF

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/06SIF

4

4:4 I-JBK

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/06BK-46 Karis Karjaa

3

1:1 HIFK 2

5

[0-0] H2H
F13/06Toolon Taisto

3

3:0 HPS

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06FC Finnkurd

1

4:1 EIF Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/06TPV/2

1

6:0 JanPa

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06FC Ilves-Kissat

1

12:1 PP-70

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Herto

1

2:1 Valtti

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06AS Moon

2

2:3 HauPa

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17TPK 5:2 FC Boda[4-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17PK-35 Vantaa

2

1:2 Futura Porvoo

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17PPJ Akatemia 2:3 ToTe

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Spartak Helsinki 7:2 I-HK M09[4-0] H2H
F07/10/17HPS

1

0:0 EPS Espoo

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Ponnistajat 2:0 FC POHU

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17CLE

1

1:5 Malmin Palloseura He[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17HIFK 2 8:0 Sibbo-Vargarna[4-0] H2H
F03/10/17KaPa II

1

3:1 Spartak Helsinki

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Aifk Turku

2

1:3 ToVe Pori[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Atlantis 5:0 Tikka

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17FC POHU

1

4:1 HooGee

3

[2-1] H2H
F28/09/17SalReipas

1

9:1 MPS Old Stars

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/09/17JyTy

1

2:0 PaiHa

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17RiPS

1

0:2 NJS

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17TPK

1

2:0 PaiHa[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Spartak Helsinki 1:1 PK-35 Vantaa[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17FC Finnkurd

1

1:3 Puiu

2

[1-2] H2H
F22/09/17Lappee JK

1

3:2 Kumu

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Sisu-Pallo 0:6 VPS Vaasa-J[0-3] H2H
F22/09/17Atlantis

1

1:5 FC Honka 2

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09/17FC POHU

1

0:8 Malmin Palloseura He[0-5] H2H
F21/09/17Esse IK 0:2 Kiisto Vaasa

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17KaPa II

2

3:1 ToTe

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17HooGee

3

2:1 HPS

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Sporting Kristina

2

1:3 SJK Akatemia

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Ilves Tampere II

2

4:2 FC Ilves-Kissat

2

[4-0] H2H
F20/09/17HIFK 2 3:0 Poxyt[1-0] H2H
F11:15TPK 1:1 TuWe

3

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Ponnistajat 3:2 CLE

4

[1-2] H2H
F05:30PK-35 Vantaa

1

3:0 Toolon Taisto

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17SavU

1

0:3 Mypa

3

[0-3] H2H
F15/09/17Aifk Turku

1

3

2:3 JyTy

1

[1-2] H2H
S15/09/17Puiu 0:0 RiPS H2H
F15/09/17TiPS

1

5:1 Sibbo-Vargarna

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/09/17CLE

1

2

0:1 HooGee

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17VPS Vaasa-J

2

5:0 Virkia

2

[3-0] H2H
F14/09/17SJK Akatemia 8:0 Sisu-Pallo

1

[5-0] H2H
F13/09/17PPJ Akatemia 2:4 Spartak Helsinki

2

[1-2] H2H
F13/09/17HPS

3

1:2 Ponnistajat

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17FC Ilves-Kissat 5:0 NOPS

3

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17ToTe

3

2:3 HIFK 2

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/09/17TP-47 II

1

0:2 RoPo

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Kaarinan Pojat 3:0 TPK

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/09/17Puiu

2

1:4 LPS Helsinki[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17ToTe 3:1 Futura Porvoo

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Poxyt

2

1:4 Toolon Taisto

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Aifk Turku 0:2 PIF Parainen[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Virky

2

1:3 Kumu

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Puiu

1

4

2:4 SalReipas

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17FC Kontu

2

7:0 MPS Old Stars[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17TiPS

2

5:1 Spartak Helsinki[4-1] H2H
F07/09/17FC POHU

1

2:0 EIF Academy

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17OLS

1

8:0 Hercules II

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/09/17Kiisto Vaasa 2:1 SIF

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/09/17Harma Hameenlinna

4

2:1 HJS Akatemia

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17TP-T

1

1

1:3 Ilves Tampere II[1-1] H2H
F07/09/17Atlantis

1

2

3:0 HPS

1

[3-0] H2H
F06/09/17KaPa II 7:0 I-HK M09[4-0] H2H
F06/09/17TKT

1

2:2 JanPa[1-2] H2H
F06/09/17HIFK 2

1

5:0 PK-35 Vantaa[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/09/17Ponnistajat

2

1:0 Tikka

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09/17LoPa

1

2:2 Honka Akatemia[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17PK-35 Vantaa

1

5

2:1 TiPS

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17EPS Espoo

1

2:0 Atlantis

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Kaarinan Pojat 4:1 Aifk Turku[2-0] H2H
F01/09/17CLE

6

1:3 FC POHU

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/09/17Herto

2

5:0 Puiu

2

[2-0] H2H
F31/08/17HooGee

1

3

0:2 Malmin Palloseura He

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/08/17Tikka

1

2:7 Atlantis

1

[1-5] H2H
F31/08/17SalReipas

3

5:1 RiPS

3

[2-0] H2H
F31/08/17SIF

2

1:1 KPS[1-0] H2H
S31/08/17TuPS 0:0 FC Kontu H2H
F31/08/17MPS Old Stars

1

0:3 NJS[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17PPJ Akatemia

2

0:4 KaPa II[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17HPS

1

6:0 LoPa

1

[4-0] H2H
F30/08/17Hercules II

3

2:4 Tervarit[2-1] H2H
F30/08/17FC Santa Claus 3:0 FC Kemi[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17TPV/2 1:2 PS-44 Valkeakoski

1

[1-1] H2H
S30/08/17Ilves Tampere II 0:0 NOPS H2H
Advertisements: