00:22 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Holland Reserve League Games

Holland Reserve League
13:30Heracles Almelo Rese -:- Achilles 29 Reserves Pred. H2H
12:30SC Heerenveen Reserv -:- FC Emmen Reserves Pred. H2H
12:30NEC Nijmegen Reserve -:- Go Ahead Eagles Rese Pred. H2H
12:30Willem II Reserves -:- Dordrecht Reserve Pred. H2H
12:30FC Twente Enschede ( -:- Jong FC Zwolle Reser Pred. H2H
12:30FC Eindhoven Reserve -:- RKC Waalwijk Reserve Pred. H2H
12:30SBV Excelsior Reserv -:- VVV Venlo Helmond Sp Pred. H2H
09:00Roda JC Kerkrade Res -:- Feyenoord Reserve Pred. H2H
F04/12Go Ahead Eagles Rese

2

2:1 Cambuur Reserve[0-0] H2H
F03/12De Graafschap (R) 4:3 SC Heerenveen Reserv

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/12Willem II Reserves 4:0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/12Roda JC Kerkrade Res 6:1 Jong Den Haag Reserv[2-1] H2H
F03/12Jong FC Zwolle Reser

1

3:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/12FC Emmen Reserves 0:3 Heracles Almelo Rese[0-2] H2H
F03/12Fortuna Sittard Rese

1

2:0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve[1-0] H2H
F03/12Feyenoord Reserve

1

1:2 FC Eindhoven Reserve[1-1] H2H
F27/11FC Twente Enschede ( 0:3 FC Emmen Reserves[0-2] H2H
F26/11Jong Den Haag Reserv

3

2:1 Willem II Reserves

1

[2-1] H2H
F26/11Heracles Almelo Rese

2

4:1 SC Heerenveen Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/11Cambuur Reserve

1

3:5 Jong FC Zwolle Reser

2

[0-3] H2H
F26/11SBV Excelsior Reserv 4:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Res

1

[2-1] H2H
F26/11De Graafschap (R)

1

5

2:4 Go Ahead Eagles Rese[1-1] H2H
F26/11Dordrecht Reserve 1:2 Fortuna Sittard Rese[0-1] H2H
F26/11Helmond Sport Reserv

1

0:7 FC Eindhoven Reserve[0-4] H2H
F20/11Feyenoord Reserve 3:1 Willem II Reserves

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1:0 NAC Breda Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

3

1:4 SBV Excelsior Reserv

2

[1-2] H2H
F06/11FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

2:0 Jong Den Haag Reserv[0-0] H2H
F06/11Fortuna Sittard Rese 1:3 Feyenoord Reserve[1-2] H2H
F05/11NAC Breda Reserve 0:0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp[0-0] H2H
F05/11FC Emmen Reserves

1

0:1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11Willem II Reserves

1

2

0:3 SBV Excelsior Reserv[0-1] H2H
F05/11Jong FC Zwolle Reser 4:2 De Graafschap (R)

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/11RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2:0 Dordrecht Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11SC Heerenveen Reserv 2:2 Go Ahead Eagles Rese

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/11Heracles Almelo Rese 4:3 FC Twente Enschede ([1-2] H2H
F29/10NAC Breda Reserve 4:1 Dordrecht Reserve[2-1] H2H
F23/10FC Twente Enschede ( 3:1 SC Heerenveen Reserv[0-1] H2H
F22/10SBV Excelsior Reserv 6:1 FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/10Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

1:1 NAC Breda Reserve[1-1] H2H
F22/10De Graafschap (R) 10:0 Achilles 29 Reserves

3

[6-0] H2H
F22/10Cambuur Reserve 0:0 FC Emmen Reserves[0-0] H2H
F22/10Go Ahead Eagles Rese 1:1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser[1-0] H2H
F22/10Roda JC Kerkrade Res 0:4 Willem II Reserves[0-3] H2H
F22/10VVV Venlo Helmond Sp 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10Feyenoord Reserve 4:0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve[1-0] H2H
F22/10NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

0:2 Heracles Almelo Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/10NAC Breda Reserve

1

1:5 Fortuna Sittard Rese

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/10Jong Den Haag Reserv 3:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[3-0] H2H
F11/10Feyenoord Reserve

1

1:0 NAC Breda Reserve[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17RKC Waalwijk Reserve 4:0 NAC Breda Reserve[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Helmond Sport Reserv

3

4:2 Willem II Reserves

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17SC Heerenveen Reserv 3:1 SBV Excelsior Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

3:0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese

1

[3-0] H2H
F20/11/17Dordrecht Reserve 0:4 Jong FC Zwolle Reser[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Heracles Almelo Rese

4

2:1 Jong Den Haag Reserv[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17RKC Waalwijk Reserve

1

2

1:2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/17FC Eindhoven Reserve 1:6 Jong FC Zwolle Reser[1-4] H2H
F06/11/17Heracles Almelo Rese 1:1 SBV Excelsior Reserv

2

[1-1] H2H
S06/11/17NEC Nijmegen Reserve 0:0 Feyenoord Reserve H2H
F30/10/17FC Eindhoven Reserve

2

1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Jong FC Zwolle Reser

2

2:0 Helmond Sport Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17NAC Breda Reserve

2

0:3 SC Heerenveen Reserv[0-2] H2H
F30/10/17Jong Den Haag Reserv 3:1 RKC Waalwijk Reserve[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Willem II Reserves

3

2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Rese[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17NEC Nijmegen Reserve 2:1 Heracles Almelo Rese[0-1] H2H
S23/10/17Feyenoord Reserve 0:0 SC Heerenveen Reserv H2H
S23/10/17Heracles Almelo Rese 0:0 Cambuur Reserve H2H
S23/10/17RKC Waalwijk (Youth) 0:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve H2H
F23/10/17SBV Excelsior Reserv

2

3:2 NAC Breda Reserve

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Dordrecht Reserve 6:1 FC Eindhoven Reserve

5

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S16/10/17Willem II Reserves 0:0 Jong FC Zwolle Reser H2H
F16/10/17NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

3:0 SC Heerenveen Reserv

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Cambuur Reserve

1

2:0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Go Ahead Eagles Rese

1

3

1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

4:0 SBV Excelsior Reserv[3-0] H2H
F03/10/17SC Heerenveen Reserv 4:0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve[2-0] H2H
F02/10/17Cambuur Reserve 2:0 Feyenoord Reserve[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[1-0] H2H
F26/09/17SBV Excelsior Reserv 2:2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[1-1] H2H
F25/09/17Roda JC Kerkrade Res 3:2 Dordrecht Reserve[2-2] H2H
F25/09/17NAC Breda Reserve 0:1 Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Jong FC Zwolle Reser

1

6:0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese

2

[5-0] H2H
F25/09/17SC Heerenveen Reserv

1

4:1 Cambuur Reserve

2

[4-0] H2H
F25/09/17FC Eindhoven Reserve

3

3:1 Helmond Sport Reserv

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/09/17Willem II Reserves 3:1 FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17NEC Nijmegen Reserve 3:1 NAC Breda Reserve[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Helmond Sport Reserv 0:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Res[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Cambuur Reserve 0:0 SBV Excelsior Reserv[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Go Ahead Eagles Rese

2

1:1 Dordrecht Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17SC Heerenveen Reserv 4:1 Jong Den Haag Reserv[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/09/17Willem II Reserves

1

0:3 Jong Den Haag Reserv[0-1] H2H
F04/09/17FC Oss Reserves 0:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[0-0] H2H
F31/08/17Feyenoord Reserve 0:1 NAC Breda Reserve[0-1] H2H
F22/08/17Dordrecht Reserve

1

1:1 Helmond Sport Reserv

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/08/17SC Heerenveen Reserv 2:2 Heracles Almelo Rese

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/08/17Roda JC Kerkrade Res

2

5:2 Willem II Reserves

2

[3-1] H2H
F21/08/17Jong Den Haag Reserv 3:0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[1-0] H2H
F21/08/17NAC Breda Reserve 0:1 Cambuur Reserve[0-0] H2H
F21/08/17SBV Excelsior Reserv 2:2 Feyenoord Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08/17Feyenoord Reserve 0:1 Heracles Almelo Rese[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17SBV Excelsior Reserv

2

1:1 Heracles Almelo Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04/17Dordrecht Reserve

3

0:3 Go Ahead Eagles Rese[0-2] H2H
F24/04/17Jong FC Zwolle Reser 5:0 Fortuna Sittard Rese[4-0] H2H
F24/04/17RKC Waalwijk Reserve

3

3:1 Helmond Sport Reserv

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/04/17NEC Nijmegen Reserve 1:0 Willem II Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04/17NAC Breda Reserve 2:1 Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/04/17Cambuur Reserve 6:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Res[3-1] H2H
F24/04/17Feyenoord Reserve 2:0 SBV Excelsior Reserv[1-0] H2H
F24/04/17Heracles Almelo Rese

1

0:1 SC Heerenveen Reserv

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/04/17Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

4:4 Roda JC Kerkrade Res

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S19/04/17Feyenoord Reserve 0:0 Heracles Almelo Rese H2H
F11:30Fortuna Sittard Rese 3:1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[1-1] H2H
F11:30Go Ahead Eagles Rese 2:1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Helmond Sport Reserv 3:1 Dordrecht Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F11:30Willem II Reserves

3

0:3 RKC Waalwijk Reserve

2

[0-2] H2H
F11:30SC Heerenveen Reserv

3

2:1 Cambuur Reserve[1-1] H2H
F11:30Roda JC Kerkrade Res

1

1:2 NAC Breda Reserve

3

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

2:2 Feyenoord Reserve[1-0] H2H
F03/04/17NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

1

0:7 RKC Waalwijk Reserve

2

[0-4] H2H
F06/03/17Dordrecht Reserve

2

0:1 Jong FC Zwolle Reser[0-1] H2H
F06/03/17Helmond Sport Reserv 1:1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve[1-0] H2H
F06/03/17Go Ahead Eagles Rese

1

2:2 RKC Waalwijk Reserve[1-1] H2H
F06/03/17Willem II Reserves 7:0 Fortuna Sittard Rese

1

[3-0] H2H
F06/03/17SBV Excelsior Reserv

2

4:2 NAC Breda Reserve

1

[2-1] H2H
F06/03/17Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

0:3 Cambuur Reserve[0-1] H2H
F01/03/17Roda JC Kerkrade Res 2:4 SC Heerenveen Reserv[0-1] H2H
F27/02/17Heracles Almelo Rese

1

1:2 Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/02/17Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

3:1 SBV Excelsior Reserv[2-1] H2H
F20/02/17Heracles Almelo Rese 1:2 Cambuur Reserve[1-2] H2H
Advertisements: