01:42 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Mexico Segunda Division Games

Mexico Segunda Division
18:00Correcaminos II -:- Universidad Guadalaj Pred. H2H
F17/02Celaya II

2

0:0 Deportivo Cafessa

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Mineros de Fresnillo 1:1 Mineros de Zacatecas

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Irapuato

2

3:0 Real Zamora

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Intel Paja

1

0:0 Cocodrilos de Tabasc

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/02UA de Chihuahua

3

1:0 Murcielagos

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/02U.A. Zacatecas

2

5:0 Sporting Canamy

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/02CD Albinegros Orizab

4

1:4 Reboceros de La Pied

2

[1-4] H2H
F16/02Tuxtla FC

1

1:1 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/02FC Potosino

4

1:0 Constructores Gomez

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02CD Cuautla

1

3

1:0 Deportivo Gladiadore

2

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Toluca II

1

1:4 Tlaxcala FC

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/02Pacific FC

1

1:2 Tepatitlan de Morelo

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/02Coras De Nayarit

2

0:0 Atletico Reynosa

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Estudiantes Tecos

1

0:1 Chivas Guadalajara I

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/02CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

2

1:1 Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/02Unam Pumas II

1

0:0 Yalmakan FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Club America II

4

2:0 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo[1-0] H2H
F10/02Universidad Guadalaj

2

2

0:0 Gavilanes FC Matamor

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Necaxa II

5

1:0 Pacific FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Chivas Guadalajara I

1

2:1 Coras De Nayarit

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Reboceros de La Pied

3

1:1 Unam Pumas II[0-0] H2H
F09/02Cocodrilos de Tabasc

2

1:0 Irapuato

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Tepatitlan de Morelo

2

3:3 Correcaminos II

4

[0-3] H2H
F09/02Sporting Canamy

2

0:2 Tuxtla FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Constructores Gomez

3

0:1 Celaya II

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Deportivo Gladiadore

2

1:1 Calor de San Pedro

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Real Zamora

3

3:1 U.A. Zacatecas

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/02Pioneros de Cancun

2

2:0 Toluca II

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Monarcas Morelia II 2:0 Estudiantes Tecos[0-0] H2H
F09/02Dorados B

1

8:0 Sahuayo FC

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/02Coyotes FC

3

1:1 CD Albinegros Orizab

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Mineros de Zacatecas

2

7:3 CD Cuautla

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/02Murcielagos

1

1:1 Loros Universidad

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/02Ocelotes de la UNACH

2

2:0 Atletico Saltillo

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/02Cruz Azul II

1

1

1:1 Intel Paja

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/02Ciervos FC

1

1:0 FC Potosino

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/02CD Albinegros Orizab

3

1:0 Pioneros de Cancun

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/02U.A. Zacatecas

1

0:0 Cocodrilos de Tabasc

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Celaya II

2

4:0 Ciervos FC[2-0] H2H
F02/02Mineros de Fresnillo

2

3:1 CD Cuautla

2

2

[3-1] H2H
F02/02Correcaminos II

3

0:3 Necaxa II

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/02UA de Chihuahua

1

3:0 Chivas Guadalajara I

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/02Loros Universidad 0:1 Atletico Reynosa

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Sporting Canamy

1

1:1 Real Zamora

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Intel Paja

1

4

2:0 Yalmakan FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/02Tuxtla FC

3

1:0 Toluca II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Monarcas Morelia II

4

1:1 Universidad Guadalaj

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/02Estudiantes Tecos

2

0:1 Coras De Nayarit

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/02CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca 3:1 Deportivo Gladiadore

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/11/17CF Reboceros La Pied

3

2:2 Intel Paja

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Irapuato 1:1 Club America II[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Necaxa II

1

0:2 Loros Universidad

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Tuxtla FC

2

2:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

5

[1-1] H2H
F17:00Pioneros de Cancun

1

0:0 Queretaro II

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Sporting Canamy 1:0 Unam Pumas II[0-0] H2H
F16:05Real Zamora

1

3:2 Lobos Prepa

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F16:00Halcones FC 2:2 Toluca II

2

[1-2] H2H
S12:30Atlas II 0:0 Gavilanes FC Matamor H2H
F12:00Cruz Azul II

1

0:1 Puebla II

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Monarcas Morelia II

2

1:1 Santos Laguna II

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

3

0:1 Club Leon II

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Tijuana II

1

1:2 Reynosa FC[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Pachuca II

3

1:2 Veracruz II

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Irapuato 1:0 Reboceros de La Pied[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Irapuato

2

1:0 CF Reboceros La Pied

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Intel Paja 2:0 Puebla II

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

3:3 Santos Laguna II

3

[2-1] H2H
F13/11/17Irapuato 2:1 Tuxtla FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Atletico Saltillo 0:1 Coyotes FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Intel Paja

1

3

0:0 Halcones FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Loros Universidad 5:0 CD Alacranes de Dura[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Tepatitlan de Morelo 4:0 Pacific FC[2-0] H2H
S11/11/17Monarcas Morelia II 0:0 Necaxa II H2H
F11/11/17Toluca II 1:1 Real Zamora

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Deportivo Tepic

2

1:1 Tigres II

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

0:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Monterrery II

2

2:1 Santos Laguna II

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

2

2:0 Yalmakan FC[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2

1:0 Pachuca II

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Veracruz II

2

1:1 CF Reboceros La Pied

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Puebla II

1

6

1:2 Club America II

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/17Queretaro II

1

3:3 Sporting Canamy

3

[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17Lobos Prepa

1

0:0 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Club Leon II

2

1:2 Tijuana II

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Unam Pumas II

2

2:2 Cruz Azul II

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Halcones FC

2

0:3 CF Reboceros La Pied[0-2] H2H
F06/11/17Pacific FC

2

3

0:1 Gavilanes FC Matamor

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Puebla II

1

2

2:2 Irapuato

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Tijuana II 0:0 Estudiantes Tecos[-] H2H
F05/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

1

3:2 Loros Universidad

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Pachuca II

1

0:1 Tuxtla FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CF Reboceros La Pied

2

3:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Coyotes FC 2:0 CD Albinegros Orizab[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Club America II

1

1:1 Unam Pumas II

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Pioneros de Cancun

2

0:1 Toluca II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Real Zamora

2

2:1 Intel Paja

5

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Constructores Gomez

2

0:2 Atletico Saltillo[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Sporting Canamy

1

0:1 Lobos Prepa

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Halcones FC

3

2:1 Veracruz II

2

[0-1] H2H
S04/11/17Santos Laguna II 0:0 Deportivo Tepic H2H
F04/11/17Cruz Azul II

1

3:0 Queretaro II[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ocelotes de la UNACH

2

1:0 Chapulineros

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Gladiadore 0:0 Ciervos FC[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:3 Deportivo Tepic

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Monarcas Morelia II

1

4

1:1 Atlas II

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Reboceros de La Pied

1

3:2 Sporting Canamy

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/11/17Intel Paja

1

2:1 Queretaro II

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1

1

0:3 Puebla II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Tuxtla FC

2

2:1 Club America II

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

1

2

2:1 Pacific FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Loros Universidad

2

2:0 Monterrery II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Irapuato

1

4:0 Real Zamora

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Halcones FC

2

1:3 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Necaxa II

1

0:1 Santos Laguna II

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Veracruz II

2

3:1 Unam Pumas II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Tijuana II

1

2:1 UA de Chihuahua

1

[1-0] H2H
S01/11/17Toluca II 0:0 Lobos Prepa H2H
F01/11/17Club Leon II 1:0 Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Pachuca II

3

2:3 Cruz Azul II[2-2] H2H
F30/10/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:0 Atlas II

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Yalmakan FC 5:0 Islenos del Carmen[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Irapuato

1

4:0 Pachuca II

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Necaxa II

1

2

1:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Intel Paja

3

1:1 Pioneros de Cancun

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

3:0 Santos Laguna II

1

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Ciervos FC 0:0 Teca UTN H2H
F28/10/17Calor de San Pedro

1

1:0 Dorados B

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Deportivo Tepic

4

2:1 Monterrery II

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Atletico Saltillo

1

3

3:1 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: