21:11 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Mexico Segunda Division Games

Mexico Segunda Division
F14/10Universidad Guadalaj

1

5:0 CD Alacranes de Dura

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10Celaya II

4

4:0 FC Potosino

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Cocodrilos de Tabasc

1

2

2:0 Unam Pumas II

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Reboceros de La Pied

3

1:1 Pioneros de Cancun

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10U.A. Zacatecas

2

3:2 Irapuato

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/10Real Zamora

4

2:0 Club America II

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/10CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2

0:0 CD Albinegros Orizab

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Deportivo Gladiadore 0:0 Mineros de Fresnillo[0-0] H2H
F13/10Constructores Gomez

1

1:0 Atletico Saltillo

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Sporting Canamy

2

3:2 Intel Paja

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Cimarrones de Sonora

3

1:2 Coras De Nayarit

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10Club Canoneros Marin

1

2

1:3 Mineros de Zacatecas

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Monarcas Morelia II

1

6:0 Pacific FC

1

[4-0] H2H
F13/10Coyotes FC

1

3:0 Tuxtla FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Dorados B

2

2:0 Calor de San Pedro

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Murcielagos

3

0:1 Chivas Guadalajara I

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

0:0 CD Cuautla

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Ciervos FC

1

2:1 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10Necaxa II

1

1:0 UA de Chihuahua

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Chivas Guadalajara I

1

2:1 Atletico Reynosa[0-1] H2H
F06/10Pacific FC 2:2 Universidad Guadalaj

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Pioneros de Cancun

1

1:2 Tlaxcala FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Irapuato

3

3:1 Sporting Canamy

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Intel Paja

3

2:1 Real Zamora

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Tuxtla FC

1

4:1 Tuzos UAZ

3

[2-1] H2H
F06/10CD Cuautla

4

2:1 Club Canoneros Marin

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/10Loros Universidad

1

1

1:2 Necaxa II

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Correcaminos II

1

1:0 Monarcas Morelia II

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10CD Albinegros Orizab

3

1:0 Yalmakan FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Toluca II 1:0 Reboceros de La Pied[0-0] H2H
F06/10Mineros de Zacatecas 3:0 Deportivo Gladiadore

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/10Coras De Nayarit

3

1:1 Murcielagos

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/10Atletico Saltillo

1

3

1:2 Ciervos FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Estudiantes Tecos

1

0:1 Gavilanes FC Matamor

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

1

1:1 Dorados B

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Unam Pumas II 0:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Club America II

2

2:2 Cocodrilos de Tabasc

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/10CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1

1

2:0 Club America II

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Universidad Guadalaj 1:1 Correcaminos II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Mineros de Zacatecas

2

3:0 Mineros de Fresnillo

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/09Necaxa II

1

2

1:1 CD Alacranes de Dura

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Chivas Guadalajara I 2:0 Estudiantes Tecos

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/09Tepatitlan de Morelo 4:0 Pacific FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Pioneros de Cancun

1

3

0:0 Tuxtla FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Cocodrilos de Tabasc

2

1

0:2 Intel Paja

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Reboceros de La Pied

1

2

1:0 CD Albinegros Orizab

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Deportivo Gladiadore

1

2

0:0 CD Cuautla[0-0] H2H
F29/09Constructores Gomez

1

4

1:1 FC Potosino

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Sporting Canamy

1

1:1 U.A. Zacatecas

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/09Monarcas Morelia II

1

1:2 Gavilanes FC Matamor

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17CF Reboceros La Pied

3

2:2 Intel Paja

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Irapuato 1:1 Club America II[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Necaxa II

1

0:2 Loros Universidad

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Tuxtla FC

2

2:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

5

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Pioneros de Cancun

1

0:0 Queretaro II

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sporting Canamy 1:0 Unam Pumas II[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Real Zamora

1

3:2 Lobos Prepa

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F18/11/17Halcones FC 2:2 Toluca II

2

[1-2] H2H
S18/11/17Atlas II 0:0 Gavilanes FC Matamor H2H
F18/11/17Cruz Azul II

1

0:1 Puebla II

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Monarcas Morelia II

2

1:1 Santos Laguna II

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:05Chivas Guadalajara I

3

0:1 Club Leon II

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:10Tijuana II

1

1:2 Reynosa FC[0-0] H2H
F13:00Pachuca II

3

1:2 Veracruz II

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Irapuato 1:0 Reboceros de La Pied[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Irapuato

2

1:0 CF Reboceros La Pied

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Intel Paja 2:0 Puebla II

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

3:3 Santos Laguna II

3

[2-1] H2H
F13/11/17Irapuato 2:1 Tuxtla FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Atletico Saltillo 0:1 Coyotes FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Intel Paja

1

3

0:0 Halcones FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Loros Universidad 5:0 CD Alacranes de Dura[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Tepatitlan de Morelo 4:0 Pacific FC[2-0] H2H
S11/11/17Monarcas Morelia II 0:0 Necaxa II H2H
F11/11/17Toluca II 1:1 Real Zamora

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Deportivo Tepic

2

1:1 Tigres II

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

0:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Monterrery II

2

2:1 Santos Laguna II

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca

2

2:0 Yalmakan FC[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2

1:0 Pachuca II

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Veracruz II

2

1:1 CF Reboceros La Pied

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Puebla II

1

6

1:2 Club America II

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/17Queretaro II

1

3:3 Sporting Canamy

3

[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17Lobos Prepa

1

0:0 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Club Leon II

2

1:2 Tijuana II

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Unam Pumas II

2

2:2 Cruz Azul II

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Halcones FC

2

0:3 CF Reboceros La Pied[0-2] H2H
F06/11/17Pacific FC

2

3

0:1 Gavilanes FC Matamor

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Puebla II

1

2

2:2 Irapuato

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Tijuana II 0:0 Estudiantes Tecos[-] H2H
F05/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

1

3:2 Loros Universidad

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Pachuca II

1

0:1 Tuxtla FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CF Reboceros La Pied

2

3:1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Coyotes FC 2:0 CD Albinegros Orizab[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Club America II

1

1:1 Unam Pumas II

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Pioneros de Cancun

2

0:1 Toluca II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Real Zamora

2

2:1 Intel Paja

5

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Constructores Gomez

2

0:2 Atletico Saltillo[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Sporting Canamy

1

0:1 Lobos Prepa

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Halcones FC

3

2:1 Veracruz II

2

[0-1] H2H
S04/11/17Santos Laguna II 0:0 Deportivo Tepic H2H
F04/11/17Cruz Azul II

1

3:0 Queretaro II[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ocelotes de la UNACH

2

1:0 Chapulineros

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Deportivo Gladiadore 0:0 Ciervos FC[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:3 Deportivo Tepic

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Monarcas Morelia II

1

4

1:1 Atlas II

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Reboceros de La Pied

1

3:2 Sporting Canamy

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/11/17Intel Paja

1

2:1 Queretaro II

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1

1

0:3 Puebla II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Tuxtla FC

2

2:1 Club America II

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Chivas Guadalajara I

1

2

2:1 Pacific FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Loros Universidad

2

2:0 Monterrery II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Irapuato

1

4:0 Real Zamora

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Halcones FC

2

1:3 Pioneros de Cancun

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Necaxa II

1

0:1 Santos Laguna II

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Veracruz II

2

3:1 Unam Pumas II

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Tijuana II

1

2:1 UA de Chihuahua

1

[1-0] H2H
S01/11/17Toluca II 0:0 Lobos Prepa H2H
F01/11/17Club Leon II 1:0 Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Pachuca II

3

2:3 Cruz Azul II[2-2] H2H
F30/10/17Estudiantes Tecos

2

1:0 Atlas II

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Yalmakan FC 5:0 Islenos del Carmen[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Irapuato

1

4:0 Pachuca II

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Necaxa II

1

2

1:2 Chivas Guadalajara I

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Intel Paja

3

1:1 Pioneros de Cancun

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Tepatitlan de Morelo

1

3:0 Santos Laguna II

1

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Ciervos FC 0:0 Teca UTN H2H
F28/10/17Calor de San Pedro

1

1:0 Dorados B

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Deportivo Tepic

4

2:1 Monterrery II

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Atletico Saltillo

1

3

3:1 Cimarrones de Sonora

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: