10:07 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ireland Leinster Senior League Games

Ireland Leinster Senior League
10:00Fanad United -:- Finn Harps Reserves Pred. H2H
F23/09Portmarnock

1

3:0 Bangor Celtic

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/08Killester United 0:0 Cherry Orchard[-] H2H
F10/04Everton AFC 0:0 Cobh Wanderers[-] H2H
F23/09Bluebell United 1:0 Cherry Orchard[-] H2H
F23/09Crumlin United 1:1 Ballymun United[-] H2H
F06:00Tek United

1

1

3:3 Edenderry Town FC

2

[3-3] H2H
F05:45Mayfield United

3

2:2 Castleview FC

3

[1-2] H2H
F19/10Carrigaline United 1:2 Cobh Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/10St Patricks CY

1

1:1 Newbridge Town[1-0] H2H
F14/10Crumlin United

4

3:1 Portmarnock

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10Bluebell United

1

1:0 Swords Celtic FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10Firhouse Clover FC

1

2

0:2 Killester United

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10Ballymun United

1

0:4 Malahide United

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/10Wilton United

1

2:2 Leeside AFC

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Crumlin United 10:1 Dublin Bus FC[2-0] H2H
F12/10Carrigaline United

2

4:1 Blarney United

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/10Bangor Celtic

1

2

1:2 St Patricks CY

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10Liffeys Pearse

5

2:2 Cherry Orchard

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/10St Francis FC 8:1 Leicester Celtic[4-0] H2H
F07/10Ballymun United

1

0:3 Bangor Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Newbridge Town

3

0:1 Swords Celtic FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/10St Patricks CY

1

2:0 Firhouse Clover FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Carrigaline United

1

3:0 Kinsale FC[2-0] H2H
F04/10Dublin University FC

2

0:1 Tolka Rovers

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10Swords Celtic FC

1

1:1 Ballymun United

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10Bonagee United

2

3:1 Derry City Reserves

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/09Wilton United

1

1:3 Carrigaline United

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/09St Patricks CY

2

2:4 Crumlin United

2

[1-3] H2H
F27/09Templeogue United FC

3

1:3 Lucan United[0-2] H2H
F27/09Newbridge Town

1

1

0:1 Killester Donnycarne

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15:00Swords Celtic FC

4

2:1 Firhouse Clover FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Malahide United

4

4:1 Killester Donnycarne

4

[3-1] H2H
F14:30Portlaoise AFC

4

6:4 Kilnamanagh AFC

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/09Castleview FC

1

1

4:1 Leeside AFC

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/09Bluebell United

2

1:0 Portmarnock

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09Firhouse Clover FC 1:1 Crumlin United[0-0] H2H
F16/09Wilton United 5:1 Everton AFC

2

[3-1] H2H
F14/09St. Mochtas

1

4:1 Bangor Celtic

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/09St Francis FC

1

3

4:0 Portlaoise AFC[4-0] H2H
F10/09Rockmount

1

0:1 Ringmahon Rangers

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09Wayside Celtic 2:1 UCD AFC[1-0] H2H
F09/09Glenville FC

2

0:2 Edenderry Town FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09Firhouse Clover FC

1

1:2 Bluebell United

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09Liffeys Pearse 2:2 St Patricks CY

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/09College Corinthians

1

1:1 Midleton FC[0-1] H2H
F09/09Douglas Hall

1

1:1 Cobh Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Bluebell United

4

2:0 Crumlin United

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09Newbridge Town

1

0:0 Ballymun United

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09St. Mochtas

3

4:0 Portmarnock[1-0] H2H
S20/11/17Larkview Boys 0:0 Wayside Celtic H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Wayside Celtic

2

2:0 Glebe North FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Confey FC

2

2:3 Greenhills FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Portmarnock

1

5

2:3 Malahide United

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Tullamore Town

1

4:1 Dublin Bus FC

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17Sacred Heart

1

2

0:1 Edenderry Town FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Home Farm FC

2

2:4 Swords Celtic FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Mullingar Athletic 2:0 Leicester Celtic[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Garda FC 4:4 Drumfinn Celtic FC

1

3

[3-2] H2H
F16/11/17Glebe North FC 2:6 Crumlin United

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17St John Bosco

3

2:2 Portlaoise AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Drumcondra FC

1

0:2 Cherry Orchard

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/17Glebe North FC 2:2 Verona FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Midleton FC

1

1

1:3 Ringmahon Rangers

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Crumlin United 4:2 Cherry Orchard

3

[2-0] H2H
S12/11/17UCD AFC 0:0 Home Farm FC H2H
F12/11/17Dublin Bus FC

3

1:2 Tolka Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Firhouse Clover FC 2:0 Leixlip United

3

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17Glenville FC 0:0 Tullamore Town H2H
F12/11/17Everton AFC

1

2:0 Mayfield United[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Inchicore Athletic F

4

3:2 Maynooth University

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Bangor Celtic

2

0:0 Killester United

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Sacred Heart

1

4

3:1 Portlaoise AFC

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/17St John Bosco

2

2:3 Beggsboro AFC

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/11/17St. Mochtas

2

2:2 Newbridge Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/11/17Malahide United 0:0 Bluebell United

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Mullingar Athletic 2:2 Glenville FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17St Patricks CY

3

2:2 Drumcondra FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/11/17Crumlin United

1

1

4:1 Maynooth University

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Tullamore Town

1

2:0 Glebe North FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Larkview Boys

1

6:1 Liffeys Pearse

1

[2-1] H2H
S06/11/17Leixlip United 0:0 Portmarnock H2H
F05/11/17Firhouse Clover FC

1

5:1 Maynooth University

2

[4-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cherry Orchard

5

0:2 UCD AFC[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17St. Mochtas 3:0 Drumcondra FC[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17University College C

3

0:3 Cobh Wanderers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Malahide United

1

2:0 Swords Celtic FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Bangor Celtic 0:2 St Patricks CY

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Beggsboro AFC 1:0 Broadford Rovers[0-0] H2H
S01/11/17Drumcondra FC 0:0 Greystones H2H
F30/10/17Larkview Boys

1

1:4 Swords Celtic FC

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Firhouse Clover FC

2

1:2 Newbridge Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Bluebell United 2:1 Leixlip United

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17St Patricks CY 2:0 Greystones[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Bangor Celtic

4

1:1 St. Mochtas

2

7

[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17Portlaoise AFC 0:0 Inchicore Athletic F H2H
F25/10/17Home Farm FC

2

1:3 Glenville FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Malahide United

1

3:0 Leixlip United

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Templeogue United FC

2

2:4 Portlaoise AFC

1

[1-2] H2H
F22/10/17Liffeys Pearse

2

1:3 Cherry Orchard

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Portmarnock

2

0:0 Drumcondra FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Bangor Celtic

1

0:1 Leixlip United[0-0] H2H
S16/10/17Arklow Town 0:0 St John Bosco H2H
F15/10/17Templeogue United FC

1

0:5 Lucan United

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Glenville FC 4:2 Tek United

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Killester United

3

2:1 Crumlin United

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Avomdale United

2

2:1 University College C

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17St Patricks CY 3:2 Portmarnock

1

[0-2] H2H
S13/10/17St. Mochtas 0:0 Bluebell United H2H
F13/10/17Leixlip United

1

4

2:1 Firhouse Clover FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Crumlin United

3

2:3 Malahide United

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/17Mullingar Athletic

1

4:2 CYM Beechwood

1

[2-1] H2H
S09/10/17Larkview Boys 0:0 Colepark United H2H
F08/10/17Crumlin United

2

0:2 St. Mochtas

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17Cherry Orchard

4

4:1 St Patricks CY

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17Firhouse Clover FC

2

1:0 Bangor Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17College Corinthians 2:3 Mayfield United

2

[2-2] H2H
F04/10/17Rockmount 0:1 University College C

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Newbridge Town 3:0 Killester United[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Malahide United

1

1:1 Greystones

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Killester United

2

3:0 St. Mochtas

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Sacred Heart

1

0:1 Greystones[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Leixlip United

1

1:2 Greenhills FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Tolka Rovers

2

2:1 Wayside Celtic

2

[0-0] H2H
S28/09/17Crumlin United 0:0 Kilnamanagh AFC H2H
F28/09/17Home Farm FC

1

3:0 Pegasus

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Midleton FC

1

0:2 Avomdale United

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17St Patricks CY

3

1:2 Newbridge Town

5

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Portmarnock

3

2:1 St. Mochtas

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Cherry Orchard

1

5

1:1 Bluebell United

2

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: