19:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Romania - Liga 3 Seria Games

Romania - Liga 3 Seria
F23/03CS Sanatatea Cluj 0:0 Unirea Dej[-] H2H
F23/03SC Municipal Petrotu 0:0 ACS Olimpic Cetate R[-] H2H
F23/03Steaua Bucuresti 2 0:0 CSA Axiopolis[-] H2H
F23/03Millenium Giarmata 0:0 International Balest[-] H2H
F23/03CS Soimii Lipova 0:0 National Sebis[-] H2H
F23/03Gaz Metan Medias II 0:0 Metalurgistul Cugir[-] H2H
F23/03Concordia Chuiajn B 0:0 CSM Flacara Moreni[-] H2H
F23/03CS Mioveni II 0:0 Gloria Popesti-Leord[-] H2H
F23/03FC Unirea Alba Iulia 0:0 Avantul Reghin[-] H2H
F11/05CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0:0 Inainte Modelu[-] H2H
F21/10CS Universitatea Cra

1

0:1 Atletic Bradu

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10Industria Galda

1

1:2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/10AFC Unirea Tasnad

2

2:0 Odorheiu Secuiesc

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Afumati

1

4:0 FC Agricola Borcea

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Medgidia

1

1:1 Tunari

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F13/10FC Pucioasa

2

3:1 AFC Hermannstadt 2

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10ACS Dumbravita

3

2:1 Crisul Chisineu Cris

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Atletic Bradu

5

3:1 ACSO Filiasi

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/10Ghiroda SI Giarmata

1

3

3:1 Unirea Alba Iulia

4

[2-1] H2H
F12/10Pascani

5

0:3 FC Botosani II

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10CSM Flacara Moreni

4

1:4 CS Universitatea Cra

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10Gaz Metan Medias II

2

1:2 Cluj II

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10FC Voluntari II 0:2 ACS Flacara Horezu

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10National Sebis

2

1:0 Millenium Giarmata

6

[0-0] H2H
F12/10CS Sanatatea Cluj 3:1 ACS Unu Fotbal Club [0-1] H2H
F12/10Avantul Reghin

1

0:2 CS Minaur Baia Mare

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10FC Ariesu Turda

3

3:1 MSE Targu Mures

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/10CS Soimii Lipova

1

1

1:0 CS Municipal Lugoj

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10Viitorul Domnesti

3

1:5 CS Sporting Rosiori

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1

4

2:0 ACS KSE Targu Secuie

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10AFC Harman

1

4:0 CS Iernut

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10Ceahlaul Piatra Neam 3:1 CSM Ramnicu Sarat[0-0] H2H
F06/10AFC Progresul Sparta

4

1:0 Gloria Popesti-Leord

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Afumati

4

4:0 CSM Oltenita

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Tunari

2

6:1 CS Faurei

2

[3-0] H2H
F06/10Industria Galda

2

1:0 CNS Cetate Deva

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10CS Minaur Baia Mare 0:0 ACS Olimpic Cetate R

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Crisul Chisineu Cris

2

0:0 CS Soimii Lipova

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

3

0:1 ACS Dumbravita

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/10Rapid Bucuresti

2

2:1 Medgidia

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/10FC Botosani II

2

0:1 Stiinta Miroslava

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Cluj II

1

7:3 ACS Comuna Recea

2

[2-1] H2H
F05/10SC Municipal Petrotu

2

0:1 ACS KSE Targu Secuie

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/10MSE Targu Mures

2

2:3 CS Sanatatea Cluj

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/10Millenium Giarmata

3

3:2 Ghiroda SI Giarmata

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/10FCM Alexandria

5

0:1 FC Voluntari II

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/10FC Ariesu Turda

4

0:2 FK Csikszereda Mierc

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/10ACSO Filiasi

2

1:0 CSM Flacara Moreni

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10CS Municipal Lugoj

2

1:1 CS Ocna Mures

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/10Astra Giurgiu II

1

0:1 SR Brasov

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Gloria Popesti-Leord

5

1:2 Petrolul Ploiesti

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17ACS Ghiroda

3

0:0 ACSO Filiasi

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17ACS Olimpic Cetate R 2:0 CSM Focsani[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

2

2:1 International Balest

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17CS Iernut

1

0:3 CS Performanta Ighiu

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Cluj II

2

2:0 Unirea Dej

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17CS Municipal Lugoj

4

1:0 CNS Cetate Deva

5

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Astra Giurgiu II

3

0:1 FCM Alexandria

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17FC Voluntari II 6:0 FC Agricola Borcea

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Steaua Bucuresti 2

3

1:3 AFC Progresul Sparta

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17CS Mioveni II

4

0:1 CS Dunarea Turris Tu

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Unirea Alba Iulia

2

2:0 Avrig

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17AFC Hermannstadt 2 0:6 National Sebis[0-3] H2H
F17/11/17Metalurgistul Cugir

2

1:2 Universitaea Cluj

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17CNP Timisoara

1

0:1 ACS Sirineasa

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Viitorul Domnesti 4:3 Concordia Chuiajn B

2

4

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17CS Aerostar Bacau 1:0 AFC Harman

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17SC Municipal Petrotu

4

3:2 CS Sanatatea Daraban

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Petrolul Ploiesti

1

0:0 Astra Giurgiu II

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Universitaea Cluj

1

5

3:2 ACS Comuna Recea

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17CS Soimii Lipova

2

0:1 Scolar Resita

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Bucovina Radauti

1

0:0 SC Municipal Petrotu

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Unirea Dej

2

0:2 Industria Galda

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17AFC Progresul Sparta

2

3:0 Inainte Modelu

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17Pascani

6

5:3 Avantul Valea Marulu

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17CS Sanatatea Cluj

2

1:0 FC Unirea Alba Iulia

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Tunari 0:0 CS Sporting Rosiori

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17CSM Flacara Moreni

2

0:0 Viitorul Domnesti

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17CNS Cetate Deva 5:0 CNP Timisoara[2-0] H2H
F10/11/17CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1

0:1 Steaua Bucuresti 2[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17ACSO Filiasi 3:0 AFC Hermannstadt 2

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17CS Performanta Ighiu

1

5

1:1 Cluj II

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Concordia Chuiajn B

1

5:1 Gloria Popesti-Leord[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce 7:2 AFC Hermannstadt 2

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F03/11/17CS Mioveni II

2

0:3 Petrolul Ploiesti[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Astra Giurgiu II

1

2:0 Concordia Chuiajn B

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17CS Iernut

4

1:1 CS Sanatatea Cluj

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Atletic Bradu

4

1:1 FCM Alexandria

4

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17CNP Timisoara

2

0:1 International Balest

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Steaua Bucuresti 2

2

1:4 Farul Constanta

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Becicherecu Mic

1

0:5 CNS Cetate Deva

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17Viitorul Domnesti

3

1:1 Tunari

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17FC Unirea Alba Iulia

1

10:0 Viitorul Ghimbav

1

2

[4-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sportul Chiscani

5

0:2 FC Agricola Borcea

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17CS Aerostar Bacau 1:0 Sporting Liesti

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17CS Sanatatea Cluj

2

2:2 Avrig

5

[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Bucovina Radauti

3

2:1 Avantul Valea Marulu

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Unirea Dej

3

1:3 Metalurgistul Cugir

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Petrolul Ploiesti 4:2 Atletic Bradu

1

[4-1] H2H
F27/10/17Cluj II

4

0:4 Avantul Reghin

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1

2

1:2 AFC Metalul Buzau

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Millenium Giarmata

3

2:4 ACS Ghiroda

3

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17Tunari 3:1 Gloria Popesti-Leord

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17National Sebis 5:0 CNP Timisoara[4-0] H2H
F27/10/17AFC Hermannstadt 2

3

2:3 CS Municipal Lugoj

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/10/17Concordia Chuiajn B

5

1:0 CS Mioveni II

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17ACSO Filiasi

2

2:0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17CSM Flacara Moreni

3

0:2 Astra Giurgiu II

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17CS Performanta Ighiu

3

1:1 Industria Galda

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17CS Soimii Lipova

2

1:2 ACSO Filiasi

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Avantul Reghin

2

0:5 Industria Galda

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17ACS Ghiroda

2

1:4 ACS Sirineasa[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17CS Iernut

1

0:5 Universitaea Cluj

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gloria Popesti-Leord

1

4

0:1 FC Aninoasa

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Viitorul Domnesti

2

5:2 CS Sporting Rosiori

1

[2-1] H2H
F20/10/17Steaua Bucuresti 2

1

8:0 FC Agricola Borcea

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17CNP Timisoara

3

0:3 AFC Hermannstadt 2

3

[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17FC Unirea Alba Iulia

1

1:1 AFC Unirea Tasnad

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Astra Giurgiu II

2

2:1 Tunari

4

[0-1] H2H
S20/10/17SC Municipal Petrotu 0:0 FC Otelul Galati H2H
F20/10/17CS Municipal Lugoj

3

1:2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17CS Sanatatea Cluj

2

1:2 CS Performanta Ighiu

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Sportul Chiscani

3

0:8 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo[0-5] H2H
F20/10/17Atletic Bradu

2

1:1 CS Concordia Chiajna

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Pascani

2

1:2 Bucovina Radauti

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Universitaea Cluj 4:0 Avrig

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Unirea Dej

1

1:2 Gaz Metan Medias II

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce 3:1 CNP Timisoara

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Petrolul Ploiesti

3

1:1 FCM Alexandria

5

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17FC Voluntari II

2

4:4 Steaua Bucuresti 2

2

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements: