08:27 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Games

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
14:00CD Subiza -:- MRA Navarra Pred. H2H
F17/11Beauty Leila River t

1

1:1 Polideportivo Almeri[-] H2H
F10/12CD Murense 1:1 Formentera[0-0] H2H
F09/12CE Europa

3

1:1 Sant Andreu

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/12Mazarron CF

3

0:0 Aguilas CF[0-0] H2H
F09/12Muleno CF 1:1 Murcia B[0-0] H2H
F09/12Xerez Deportivo

3

0:0 Algeciras

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Orihuela CF

2

2:1 Crevillente

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/12Toledo 2:1 CD Madridejos

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Caudal 4:0 CD Colunga[2-0] H2H
F09/12Atletico Espeleno

5

0:0 Cordoba B

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/12Eldense 3:0 Vilamarxant CF

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/12Ciudad de Murcia

5

2:1 FC Cartagena B

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Huetor Tajar

5

0:1 Torredonjimeno

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Club Siero

3

2:0 Madalena de Morcin

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/12CD Choco

2

2:2 UD Ourense

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/12Terrassa

3

2:2 Grama

3

[2-1] H2H
F09/12Ribadumia CF

2

1:1 UD Paiosaco

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Club Deportivo Trope

3

1:1 U.M. Escobedo

1

8

[0-0] H2H
F09/12CF Reus Deportiu II

1

1:1 Pobla De Mafumet CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/12G. Segoviana 3:0 Beroil Bupolsa

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/12UE Llagostera

2

4:0 EC Granollers

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Almagro CF

1

2

2:1 Manchego Ciudad

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/12UD Santa Marta

1

4:1 SC Uxama

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/12EDMF Churra

2

3:2 CD Algar

3

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/12La Solana 1:0 CS Puertollano[0-0] H2H
F09/12CD Boiro 2:1 Porrino Industrial[0-0] H2H
F09/12CD Marchamalo

1

3

0:0 Mora CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12UD Los Garres 1:0 Lorca Deportiva FC[0-0] H2H
F09/12Atletico Astorga 1:2 Real Avila CF[0-0] H2H
F09/12Deportivo Cieza 1:2 Yeclano Deportivo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/12Tuoer De Cilliers

2

0:0 CA Bembibre

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Burgos Promesas

5

0:0 CD Cebrerena[0-0] H2H
F09/12CD Barco

2

0:2 Bergantinos CF

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/12Extremadura B

5

2:1 Cacereno

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/12CF Platges De Calvia

3

0:2 CD Manacor

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Albacete B

1

2:1 CD Villacanas

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Numancia B

1

3:1 CF Briviesca Norpetr

5

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Tenisca 1:1 Marino[0-0] H2H
F09/12Tenerife B

3

3:0 UD San Fernando

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/12UD Ibarra

3

0:3 CD Mensajero

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/12UD Los Barrios

5

1:1 Xerez Deportivo FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/12CD Rincon 2:0 CD El Palo[0-0] H2H
F09/12Villarreal C

2

5:1 Paiporta

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/12La Hoya Lorca CF

1

3:0 Minera

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12CD Binissalem

4

0:5 Mallorca B

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/12Torre Levante

3

0:0 CD Olimpic Xativa

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Polvorin

5

2:0 Celtiga

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12La Union CF 1:4 Olimpico de Totana[0-0] H2H
F09/12CD La Virgen Del Cam

5

2:2 CD Cristo Atletico

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Salerm Cosmetics 1:0 Lucena CF[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD El Palo

1

3:0 UD San Pedro

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alcudia

3

2:0 CD Ferriolense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Union Langreo

2

0:1 Condal CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Orihuela CF 4:1 Villarreal C[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF La Nucia

4

4:0 CD Roda

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alzira

1

1:0 Crevillente

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Laredo

2

2:1 Atletico Albericia

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Algeciras

4

2:0 Guadalcacin CD

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Linares 1:1 Huetor Tajar[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Antequera CF 2:2 Almeria B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Zamora CF 1:1 Atletico Astorga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cristo Atletico 3:0 Burgos Promesas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arandina 1:2 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Novelda CF 0:3 Castellon[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Velarde 0:1 U.M. Escobedo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gimnastica Torrelave 2:1 SD Textil Escudo

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17La Roda CF

3

0:3 Suokuaili Moss

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17CD Tedeon 1:2 CD Anguiano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tudelano 0:0 CP Calasancio[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Naxara 3:1 CD Varea[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Beti Kozkor KE 1:1 CD River Ega[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arroyo Club Polidepo 0:0 EMD Aceuchal[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Yeclano Deportivo 5:1 CD Bala Azul[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Sanluqueno 1:2 Cadiz B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Somozas 0:1 CF Noia[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ribadumia CF 0:3 Bergantinos CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Laracha 0:1 Silva SD[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Barco 2:0 CF Alondras[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Coria

1

2:0 Jerez

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Los Garres 1:0 La Hoya Lorca B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cultural Areas 2:2 Deportivo Ourense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Boiro 2:1 CD Arenteiro[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tuoer De Cilliers 1:0 Numancia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tomelloso 1:1 CD Marchamalo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CP Villarrobledo 6:0 CD Madridejos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almagro CF 1:2 Villarrubia CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Calahorra 6:0 UD Logrones B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cacereno 1:0 CD Diocesano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Huercal 2:0 La Union CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17EDMF Churra 1:0 CD Cieza[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17UE Petra 1:0 UD Collerense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Celtiga 0:3 Arosa SC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almazan

3

1:1 CA Bembibre

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Quintanar Del Rey

1

1:1 Almansa

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mora CF

3

2:1 UB Conquense

3

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pueblonuevo

4

0:1 CP Valdivia

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Utebo FC

3

1:3 AD Almudevar

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Malaga B

1

5:1 Martos Club Deportiv

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

3

0:0 Muleno CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mar Menor

2

1:1 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Monzon 1:2 Tamar Ritter[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pulpileno 1:0 Pinatar CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Villalbes 2:0 CD Choco[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Barbadas 1:0 Villalonga FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cebrerena 2:1 Real Burgos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Beroil Bupolsa 2:2 Real Avila CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Ibanes 1:0 Manchego Ciudad[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AD Sabinanigo 1:2 Teruel[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Borja 1:1 CF Illueca[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Binefar 1:1 CD Valdefierro[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17SD Ejea 1:1 CD Caspe[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD La Almunia 1:3 SD Tarazona[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alfaro 3:0 CD Berceo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Minera 2:0 Murcia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Llanera

1

3:1 CD Tuilla[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Bunol

4

1:1 UD Paterna

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Selaya FC 3:1 Club Deportivo Trope[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Praviano 2:1 Club Siero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Mosconia 1:0 L Entregu CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Robres 2:1 Carinena[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bell Bridget 0:1 UD Fraga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Brea 1:0 Club Deportivo Sarin[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cayon

2

1:0 Barreda Balompie

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cantolagua 0:1 AD San Juan[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Elche CF Ilicitano

3

2:0 CD Almazora

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Villa Santa Brigida 2:2 Atletico Union Guima[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Vera 0:7 CD Mensajero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tenisca 1:1 UD Las Zocas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Union Sur Yaiza 1:1 Marino[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: