09:38 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Primera Division de Uruguay Games

Primera Division de Uruguay
F11/11Nacional Montevideo

3

1:1 CA Penarol[0-0] H2H
F04/11Rampla Juniors FC

2

4

2:2 Cerro Montevideo

3

[0-2] H2H
F04/11Defensor Sporting Mo

1

5

1:2 CA Penarol

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Nacional Montevideo

2

1:0 Danubio FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Racing Club Montevid

1

3:0 Boston River

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/11Wanderers FC 3:2 Liverpool URU

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11CA River Plate 1:0 El Tanque Sisley[0-0] H2H
F03/11Centro Atletico Feni

3

2:1 Torque

4

[2-0] H2H
F03/11Club Atletico Progre

1

5:0 CA Atenas

3

[3-0] H2H
F28/10CA Atenas

4

2:2 Nacional Montevideo

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10Boston River

2

3:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

4

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10Cerro Montevideo 1:1 Wanderers FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10Liverpool URU

2

4:1 CA River Plate

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10Danubio FC

3

1:1 Centro Atletico Feni

6

[1-0] H2H
F27/10CA Penarol

1

1:0 Club Atletico Progre

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Torque

2

0:0 Rampla Juniors FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Rampla Juniors FC

2

4

0:0 Danubio FC

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10CA River Plate

1

2

0:5 Wanderers FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10Club Atletico Progre

5

1:0 Boston River

7

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Torque

1

3

0:0 Cerro Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Defensor Sporting Mo 0:1 El Tanque Sisley[0-0] H2H
F21/10Racing Club Montevid

4

1:1 Liverpool URU

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10Centro Atletico Feni

3

2:1 CA Atenas

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10Nacional Montevideo

5

1:1 CA Penarol

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Boston River

1

1:0 Nacional Montevideo

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Danubio FC

4

3:1 Torque

2

[1-1] H2H
F15:00El Tanque Sisley 0:1 CA Progreso[0-0] H2H
F15:00Cerro Montevideo

3

4:2 CA River Plate

2

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Wanderers FC

1

1:2 Racing Club Montevid

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Liverpool URU

5

2:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/10CA Penarol

1

2:0 Centro Atletico Feni[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10CA Atenas

1

6

2:2 Rampla Juniors FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Rampla Juniors FC

6

1:0 CA Penarol

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10Centro Atletico Feni

3

2:1 Boston River

4

[2-1] H2H
F07/10Racing Club Montevid

4

2:1 CA River Plate

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10Danubio FC

1

0:0 Cerro Montevideo

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Club Atletico Progre

1

3

1:1 Liverpool URU

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Defensor Sporting Mo

3

3:0 Wanderers FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Torque

2

1:1 CA Atenas

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/10Liverpool URU 1:2 Nacional Montevideo[0-1] H2H
F30/09Nacional Montevideo 1:0 El Tanque Sisley[0-0] H2H
F23/09Wanderers FC

1

4

3:2 Club Atletico Progre

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/09CA River Plate

2

3:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

5

[1-1] H2H
F23/09Boston River

4

0:0 Rampla Juniors FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09Cerro Montevideo

3

1:2 Racing Club Montevid

2

[1-2] H2H
F23/09CA Penarol

1

3

1:1 Torque

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/09El Tanque Sisley 0:1 Centro Atletico Feni[0-0] H2H
F22/09CA Atenas

2

0:0 Danubio FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09Defensor Sporting Mo

3

2:1 Racing Club Montevid

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/09Danubio FC

3

0:2 CA Penarol

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Penarol

3

3:0 Plaza Colonia

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Wanderers FC

3

1:0 Rampla Juniors FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Liverpool URU

1

4

2:4 IA Sud America

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Club Montevid 5:2 Danubio FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Boston River

1

2

0:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Nacional Montevideo

1

1:0 Centro Atletico Feni

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Cerro Montevideo

2

2:2 CA River Plate

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17El Tanque Sisley

2

2:2 CA Juventud

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Defensor Sporting Mo

5

2:2 Liverpool URU

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1:0 Boston River

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Danubio FC

3

0:2 CA Penarol

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Nacional Montevideo

4

3:1 Cerro Montevideo

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17Plaza Colonia

2

2:3 CA River Plate

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17CA Juventud

2

3

0:2 Racing Club Montevid

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17Centro Atletico Feni 4:1 Wanderers FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17IA Sud America

3

1:1 El Tanque Sisley

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17El Tanque Sisley

4

0:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Wanderers FC

5

2:3 Nacional Montevideo

2

[1-2] H2H
S12/11/17CA River Plate : CA Penarol H2H
S12/11/17Plaza Colonia : Racing Club Montevid H2H
F12/11/17Liverpool URU

2

1:2 Rampla Juniors FC

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Boston River

4

0:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA Penarol

1

1:0 CA Juventud

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA River Plate

3

1:1 Danubio FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Cerro Montevideo

3

1:0 Plaza Colonia

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Racing Club Montevid 2:3 IA Sud America[2-2] H2H
F09/11/17Nacional Montevideo 5:0 Boston River

3

[4-0] H2H
F09/11/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1:1 El Tanque Sisley

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Centro Atletico Feni

1

0:2 Liverpool URU

6

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17IA Sud America

3

2:3 CA Penarol

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17CA Juventud

5

1:0 CA River Plate

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Defensor Sporting Mo

3

4:2 Racing Club Montevid

4

[3-0] H2H
F08/11/17Wanderers FC

4

2:3 Cerro Montevideo

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Danubio FC

1

2:2 Plaza Colonia

4

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17CA Penarol

5

3:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Cerro Montevideo

3

1:2 Danubio FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17El Tanque Sisley

4

1:1 Centro Atletico Feni

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Boston River

2

1:1 Wanderers FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Racing Club Montevid 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Plaza Colonia

3

1:0 CA Juventud

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CA River Plate

2

3

1:2 IA Sud America

2

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Liverpool URU

5

1:4 Nacional Montevideo

2

[1-1] H2H
S29/10/17Plaza Colonia 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S29/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 Racing Club Montevid H2H
S29/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo 0:0 Liverpool URU H2H
S29/10/17Danubio FC 0:0 CA Penarol H2H
S29/10/17IA Sud America 0:0 El Tanque Sisley H2H
S29/10/17Nacional Montevideo 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
S29/10/17Centro Atletico Feni 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
S29/10/17Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Boston River H2H
S28/10/17Centro Atletico Feni 0:0 Liverpool URU H2H
S28/10/17IA Sud America 0:0 CA Penarol H2H
S28/10/17Danubio FC 0:0 Plaza Colonia H2H
S28/10/17Nacional Montevideo 0:0 Boston River H2H
S28/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S28/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo 0:0 Racing Club Montevid H2H
S28/10/17Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 El Tanque Sisley H2H
S28/10/17Wanderers FC 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
S22/10/17CA Penarol 0:0 Defensor Sporting Mo H2H
S22/10/17El Tanque Sisley 0:0 Centro Atletico Feni H2H
S22/10/17Boston River 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
Advertisements:
S22/10/17Cerro Montevideo 0:0 Danubio FC H2H
S21/10/17Liverpool URU 0:0 Nacional Montevideo H2H
S21/10/17Racing Club Montevid 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC H2H
S21/10/17Plaza Colonia 0:0 CA Juventud H2H
S21/10/17CA River Plate 0:0 IA Sud America H2H
F15/10/17IA Sud America

1

4

2:2 Plaza Colonia

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Boston River

3

1:0 Cerro Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Wanderers FC 2:1 Liverpool URU

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17CA Juventud

1

1

2:1 Danubio FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Nacional Montevideo

1

1:2 El Tanque Sisley

4

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Rampla Juniors FC

2

1

1:4 CA Penarol

2

[0-2] H2H
F15:30Centro Atletico Feni

1

1

1:2 Racing Club Montevid

4

[0-1] H2H
F14:30Defensor Sporting Mo

5

2:1 CA River Plate

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Cerro Montevideo

1

3:2 CA Juventud

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Plaza Colonia

4

1:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17El Tanque Sisley

2

1:1 Wanderers FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Danubio FC 1:0 IA Sud America

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17CA Penarol

1

1

3:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

3

[2-0] H2H
S02/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 Danubio FC H2H
Advertisements: