06:20 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Slovakia Cup Games

Slovakia Cup
F22/07MFK Rusovce 0:0 TJ Rovinka[-] H2H
F16/11Sport Podbrezova

1

4

0:2 Spartak Trnava

3

[0-2] H2H
F06/11MSK Zilina

3

3:1 SKF Sered

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F24/10MFK Skalica

5

2:1 Trencin

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/10FK Kosice

3

3:1 Zlate Moravce

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F23/10FK Senica

1

5:1 Dunajska Streda

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/10Michalovce

2

4:2 Lipany[2-1] H2H
F23/10Nitra

1

2:2 Tatran LM

1

[1-2] H2H
F23/10Tatran Presov

1

3

1:2 MSK Zilina

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/10FC STK 1914 Samorin 1:1 Poprad

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/10Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

3

2:3 SKF Sered

4

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10Partizan Bardejov

2

0:5 Spartak Trnava

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/10MFK Skalica

2

4:1 MFK Ruzomberok

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10Slovan Simonovany

1

0:4 Michalovce[0-1] H2H
F10/10Horne Oresany 0:11 FK Senica[0-5] H2H
F10/10FTC Filakovo

3

2:4 Tatran LM[1-2] H2H
F10/10Vydrany

2

0:3 Nitra

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/10Mladost Kalsa

2

1:3 Poprad[1-1] H2H
F10/10Bacuch 1:3 Lipany

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/10Malzenice

4

1:2 Sport Podbrezova

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/10MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

2

1:2 Zlate Moravce

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/10Povazska Bystrica

4

0:1 FC STK 1914 Samorin

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Lokomotiva Kosice

1

1:5 Trencin

1

[1-3] H2H
F09/10FK Kosice

1

1:0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/10MFK Vranov nad Topou

1

2:5 Dunajska Streda[2-2] H2H
F26/09FK Slovan Most pri B

3

1:3 Spartak Trnava

2

[0-3] H2H
F26/09FK Belusa

2

1:4 Dunajska Streda

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/09MFK Rusovce

1

1:2 MFK Skalica[0-2] H2H
F19/09TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0:2 Sokol Dolna Zdana

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/09Tatran Krasno nad Ky 0:6 MSK Zilina[0-4] H2H
F12/09TJ DruЕѕstevnГ­k 0:6 Trencin[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/09Raca Bratislava 0:9 Spartak Trnava[0-5] H2H
F05/09Mladost Kalsa 1:1 Slavoj Trebisov[0-0] H2H
F05/09MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1:1 Inter Bratislava[0-0] H2H
F05/09Horne Oresany 5:3 MFK Vrbove[2-3] H2H
F05/09FK Kolarovo

1

0:4 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho[0-1] H2H
F05/09Slovan Simonovany 2:0 FC Rohoznik[1-0] H2H
F05/09Spisske Podhradie

1

0:3 Poprad

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/09OSK Svosov

1

3:6 Trencin

2

[1-3] H2H
F05/09Slovan Hlohovec

1

1:2 FK Senica

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/09Sokol Medzibrod

3

0:3 FTC Filakovo

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/09Nove Mesto

1

0:0 Malzenice

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Dvory nad Zitavou

1

0:7 Nitra

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/09SK Cierne 0:1 Lokomotiva Kosice

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Bacuch 1:1 KFC Komarno[0-1] H2H
F05/09Galanta 0:2 SKF Sered[0-1] H2H
F05/09FK Kechnec 0:2 Sport Podbrezova[0-0] H2H
F05/09Pavlovce nad Uhom 1:1 Lipany

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/09Humenne 1:4 MFK Vranov nad Topou

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/09Vydrany

3

4:0 KFC Kalna nad Hronom

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17MFK Skalica

1

0:1 MFK Ruzomberok[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/10/17Slovan Bratislava

2

3:1 Nitra

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Spartak Trnava 3:0 Spisska Nova Ves

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17MSK Zilina

3

3:0 Sport Podbrezova

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17MFK Spartak Medzev

2

1:5 Dunajska Streda

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/10/17TJ Iskra Borcice

1

2:0 Michalovce

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Tatran LM

1

2:0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Poprad

6

1:0 Inter Bratislava

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17MFK Snina

3

1:1 Michalovce

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17FK Sol

1

0:1 Sport Podbrezova

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17TJ Spartak Myjava 0:1 Slovan Bratislava[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Vydrany

1

1:2 Spisska Nova Ves[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Novohrad Lucenec

2

0:3 Nitra[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17FC Artmedia Petrzalk

2

0:3 Poprad

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Slovan Simonovany 1:1 Inter Bratislava[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Jednota Banova

2

0:1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17TJ Iskra Borcice

2

3:1 Lokomotiva Kosice

5

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17OFK Heluosuvigny 1:3 Dunajska Streda[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Lipany 1:2 MSK Zilina[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Namestovo 0:1 Spartak Trnava[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17MFK Spartak Medzev

2

1:0 Trencin

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/17MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

4

1:2 Tatran LM[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Malzenice

4

0:0 MFK Skalica

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17TJ Druzstevnik Bela 0:7 MFK Ruzomberok[0-3] H2H
F14/09/17Dunajska Luzna

3

1:2 FC Artmedia Petrzalk

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17FC Pata

1

0:3 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17MFK Spartak Medzev

2

1:1 FK Senica

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17TJ Druzstevnik Vraku

2

1:2 Inter Bratislava

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17MSK Slovan Trencians

2

0:7 Nitra

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Ora Waka

1

1:1 Namestovo[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Poltar 0:4 Michalovce

2

[0-2] H2H
S13/09/17Bela Dulice : Mesta Tornala H2H
F13/09/17TJ Spartak Myjava

1

2:0 SKM Puchov

1

[1-0] H2H
S13/09/17Svaty Peter : Spartak Trnava H2H
F13/09/17FK Levoca

1

1:9 MFK Ruzomberok[0-3] H2H
F13/09/17TJ SV And Kysucou

1

0:5 Poprad

1

[0-2] H2H
S13/09/17Pavlovce nad Uhom : MFK Snina H2H
F13/09/17Poruba 0:11 MSK Zilina[0-5] H2H
S13/09/17FK Slovan Most pri B : MFK Skalica H2H
F13/09/17TJ Iskra Borcice

1

5:1 FC STK 1914 Samorin

1

[5-0] H2H
S13/09/17Hrusovany : Lachabadisilahua H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17Lokomotiv Devinska 0:3 Dunajska Streda[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Vydrany

1

1:0 Sokol Dolna Zdana

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Malacky

1

1:5 Slovan Bratislava

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Mladost Kalsa 0:3 Sport Podbrezova[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Hajnacka

1

1:5 Tatran LM

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/09/17FK Sol

1

1:1 Partizan Bardejov

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

2

0:1 Lokomotiva Kosice[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

1

3:1 Tatran Presov

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Harichovce 1:4 Spisska Nova Ves

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Lipany

1

3:0 Slavoj Trebisov

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/09/17Jednota Banova

1

4:2 FC Banik Horna Nitra

2

[1-2] H2H
F06/09/17TJ Banik Stiavnicke 1:7 Novohrad Lucenec[0-6] H2H
F06/09/17Malzenice

1

1:1 SKF Sered

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/08/17Slovan Simonovany

1

2

1:1 Zlate Moravce

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Bones

2

0:2 FK Slovan Most pri B[0-2] H2H
F16/08/17Dobra Niva

1

0:7 MSK Zilina[0-3] H2H
F16/08/17FK Belusa 2:4 Zlate Moravce

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:00MFK Bytca

2

1:8 Nitra

1

[0-4] H2H
F09/08/17SK Senkvice 0:4 Lokomotiv Devinska

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Slovan Simonovany

1

3:1 OSK Rosina

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/08/17FC Rohoznik 0:4 MFK Skalica[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Lachabadisilahua

1

2:0 PSC Pezinok

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Tomasov 0:6 FC Artmedia Petrzalk[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17TJ Partizan Domaniza

1

2:3 Inter Bratislava[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17TJ druzstevnik Jacov 0:10 Spartak Trnava[0-4] H2H
F09/08/17TJ Spartak Myjava

1

3:1 Tatran Krasno nad Ky[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17FK Slovan Ivanka pri

2

1:3 Dunajska Streda

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Slovan Sahy

1

1:2 TJ Iskra Borcice

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Cana

1

1:2 Lipany[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Tatran VLM

1

0:5 SKM Liptovsky Hradok[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Ora Waka

2

2:0 Ladomerska Vieska

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17FK Levoca

1

6:2 FK GECA

2

[3-0] H2H
F09/08/17TJ Tatran Chlebnice

2

0:5 Trencin[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17FK Sol

1

2:1 Vysne Opatske[2-1] H2H
F09/08/17Velka Lomnica 0:10 MFK Ruzomberok[0-5] H2H
F09/08/17SKM Puchov 5:0 Cadca[4-0] H2H
F09/08/17Namestovo

1

4:1 MFK Kosice

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17MFK Roznava 0:4 FK Senica

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Terchova

1

0:2 Tatran Presov

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: