17:39 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Copa Del Rey Games

Spanish Copa Del Rey
F18/10Almeria

4

3:1 CF Reus Deportiu

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/10CF Rayo Majadahonda

3

1:1 Sporting Gijon

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/10Real Zaragoza

1

0:1 Cadiz

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/10UD Melilla

1

2:0 Ontinyent CF

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/10Lorca Deportiva FC

3

0:3 Cultural Leonesa

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/10Racing Santander

1

1:0 UD Logrones

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/10Sant Andreu

6

0:0 Calahorra

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/10UD Mutilve

2

1:3 Villanovense

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/10CD Lugo

2

1:0 AD Alcorcon

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/10CD Ebro

3

2:1 Lleida

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/10Elche

3

1:4 Cordoba

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09Elche

1

2:1 Granada CF

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F13/09Las Palmas

1

1:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/09Numancia

2

1:2 Sporting Gijon

1

[0-2] H2H
F13/09Albacete

4

2:3 CD Lugo

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/09Tenerife

4

1:2 Cadiz

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/09Cordoba

2

2:0 Gimnastic Tarragona

6

[1-0] H2H
F12/09FC Cartagena 1:1 UD Logrones[1-0] H2H
F12/09Real Zaragoza

1

2:1 Deportivo La Coruna

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/09UD Melilla

1

4

3:0 CD Tudelano

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/09Lorca Deportiva FC

1

3

1:1 Unionistas de Salama

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/09Villanovense 2:1 CF Badalona[1-1] H2H
F12/09Cultural Leonesa

3

1:1 Fuenlabrada

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Sant Andreu

4

0:0 SD Gernika

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Calahorra

3

2:0 Castellon

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/09AD Alcorcon

3

1:0 Extremadura

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Lleida

3

1:0 Compostela

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/09UCAM Murcia

3

0:2 Racing Santander

7

[0-1] H2H
F12/09Osasuna

2

1:2 CF Reus Deportiu

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/09Ontinyent CF

4

1:1 Real Jaen CF

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/09CD Ebro

2

0:0 Real Murcia

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/09Malaga

3

1:2 Almeria

5

[1-0] H2H
F11/09Mallorca

2

1:0 Real Oviedo

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Don Benito 0:1 FC Cartagena

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09CF Talavera de la Re

5

2:2 Real Jaen CF

5

[0-2] H2H
F05/09Calahorra

1

1:1 Gimnastica Torrelave

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/09UD Marbella

5

0:1 CD Ebro

6

[0-1] H2H
F05/09Mirandes

2

0:1 Racing Santander

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/09UE Cornella

4

1:1 Sant Andreu

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Yeclano Deportivo

1

1

1:1 UD Melilla

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Barakaldo CF

1

0:0 UD Mutilve

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09UCAM Murcia

5

2:0 AD Ceuta

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/09SD Gernika

1

1:0 Cultural de Durango

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Castellon

4

1:0 UB Conquense

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Lleida

1

2:0 Teruel

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/09CD Artistico Navalca

1

0:2 Cultural Leonesa

4

[0-2] H2H
F05/09Union Langreo

1

1:2 UD Logrones

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/09Rapido de Bouzas

1

2

0:4 Unionistas de Salama

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/09CF Internacional De

1

2:2 Fuenlabrada

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F05/09UD Poblense

3

1:4 Ontinyent CF

5

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/17Tenerife 0:0 RCD Espanyol

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17Fuenlabrada

1

4

0:2 Real Madrid

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Deportivo La Coruna

1

4

1:4 Las Palmas

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/10/17Girona

2

0:2 Levante

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/17Lleida

3

0:1 Real Sociedad

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Elche

3

1:1 Atletico Madrid

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Eibar

3

1:2 Celta Vigo[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Ponferradina

3

1:0 Villarreal

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Real Valladolid 1:2 Leganes

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Formentera

4

1:1 Athletic Bilbao

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Cadiz

3

1:2 Real Betis

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/10/17Real Murcia

1

0:3 FC Barcelona[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Real Zaragoza

1

0:2 Valencia

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Getafe

3

0:1 Alaves

6

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17FC Cartagena 0:3 Sevilla[0-2] H2H
F24/10/17Numancia 2:1 Malaga

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17Real Zaragoza

2

1:0 CD Lugo

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17Cultural Leonesa 0:4 Real Valladolid

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:30Real Murcia

1

3:1 UE Olot

1

[1-1] H2H
F14:00Cadiz

4

1:0 Osasuna

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:00Hercules

1

0:1 Elche

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13:45OID Talavera

2

0:0 FC Cartagena

7

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Calahorra

2

1:3 Fuenlabrada

3

[0-3] H2H
F13:15G. Segoviana

1

0:1 Ponferradina

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Formentera

4

2:2 UD Logrones

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Cordoba

1

1:4 Tenerife

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:59Tenerife B

1

1:0 Villa Santa Brigida

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Sporting Gijon

3

1:1 Numancia

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/17Osasuna

3

2:2 Albacete

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17AD Alcorcon

1

2:4 Cultural Leonesa[1-2] H2H
F06/09/17Rayo Vallecano

3

0:3 Tenerife

2

[0-3] H2H
F06/09/17Real Zaragoza

1

3:0 Granada CF

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Real Murcia 4:1 Racing de Ferrol[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17SD Huesca

1

3

0:2 Real Valladolid

5

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/17Hercules

1

2

1:1 La Hoya Lorca CF

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17FC Cartagena

3

2:1 Mirandes

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17CF Talavera de la Re

4

3:1 Antequera CF

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Elche

4

1:1 Cultural de Durango

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/09/17UD Logrones

3

0:0 AD Union Adarve

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Ponferradina

3

1:0 Baleares

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Calahorra

3

0:0 Leioa

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/09/17Fuenlabrada

3

2:0 Merida AD

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17Mallorca 0:0 Lleida[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17CF Reus Deportiu

1

0:1 Sporting Gijon[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Formentera 1:1 SD Tarazona[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Real Oviedo

2

0:1 Numancia[0-1] H2H
F06/09/17UD Marbella

5

1:2 G. Segoviana

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17Lorca Deportiva FC

1

2:4 Cordoba

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/17UE Olot

7

0:0 CD Alcoyano

3

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/09/17Cadiz

3

1:0 Almeria

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/09/17Gimnastic Tarragona

2

1:1 CD Lugo

2

[1-1] H2H
F31/08/17CF Talavera de la Re

3

1:0 Toledo

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17FC Cartagena

4

1:1 UCAM Murcia

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17UD San Fernando

2

5

1:1 UD Marbella

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Lorca Deportiva FC

1

3:1 Villanovense

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/08/17Antequera CF

2

2:0 Arcos CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17CF Rayo Majadahonda

3

0:1 AD Union Adarve

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Ponferradina

3

2:0 Rapido de Bouzas

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17CD Olimpic Xativa

1

1:1 UE Olot[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17UD Logrones

1

4:0 Real Aviles

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Lleida

1

1:0 UD Melilla

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/08/17Real Murcia

3

3:1 Cacereno

4

[2-0] H2H
F30/08/17Gimnastica Torrelave

5

0:3 Cultural de Durango

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17Leioa

2

5

2:1 Racing Santander

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17G. Segoviana

1

2:0 Pontevedra

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Pena Sport

1

1:2 Mirandes

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17CF Badalona

5

2:2 Elche

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/08/17Calahorra

2

1:0 Real Union Irun

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/05/17FC Barcelona

3

3:1 Alaves

5

[3-1] H2H
F08/02/17Alaves

2

1:0 Celta Vigo

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/02/17FC Barcelona

2

6

1:1 Atletico Madrid

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/02/17Celta Vigo

1

0:0 Alaves

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/02/17Atletico Madrid

5

1:2 FC Barcelona

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/01/17FC Barcelona

3

5:2 Real Sociedad

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Celta Vigo

3

2:2 Real Madrid

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Eibar

2

2:2 Atletico Madrid

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/01/17Alaves

2

0:0 AD Alcorcon[0-0] H2H
F19/01/17Real Sociedad

1

0:1 FC Barcelona

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/01/17Atletico Madrid

1

3:0 Eibar

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/01/17Real Madrid

1

1:2 Celta Vigo

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: