00:45 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Portugal Cup Games

Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F06/02Benfica

4

2:1 Sporting Lisbon

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/01Feirense 0:2 Sporting Lisbon

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/01Vitoria Guimaraes

3

0:1 Benfica

5

[0-1] H2H
F15/01Leixoes

1

1:1 FC Porto

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/01Aves

1

1:2 Sporting Braga

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/12/18Montalegre 0:1 Benfica

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/12/18Sporting Lisbon

4

5:2 Rio Ave

3

[3-1] H2H
F19/12/18Boavista FC

4

0:1 Vitoria Guimaraes

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/12/18Aves

2

2:0 GD Chaves

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/12/18Feirense

6

0:0 Pacos de Ferreira

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:45FC Porto

1

4:3 Moreirense

2

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F15:00Leixoes

2

2:2 CD Tondela

1

[1-2] H2H
F14:00Vitoria Setubal

4

0:0 Sporting Braga

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Sporting Braga

4

2:1 Praiense

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Santa Clara

2

1:2 GD Chaves

3

[0-2] H2H
F25/11/18Maritimo

1

0:3 Feirense

5

[0-2] H2H
F25/11/18Leixoes

1

1:0 Anadia

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18Rio Ave

2

7:0 Silves

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F25/11/18CF Uniao Madeira

1

0:2 Vitoria Guimaraes[0-1] H2H
F25/11/18Pacos de Ferreira

4

3:1 Casa Pia AC

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18Sp. Espinho

4

0:4 Boavista FC

5

[0-2] H2H
F25/11/18Penafiel

1

1:4 Vitoria Setubal

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/11/18CD Tondela 7:0 FC Vale Formoso

2

[6-0] H2H
F25/11/18SC Covilha 0:3 Moreirense

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Montalegre

1

1:0 Agueda[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18FC Porto

1

2:0 Belenenses

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Lusitanos 1:4 Sporting Lisbon

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/11/18Cova Piedade

1

0:0 Aves

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/11/18Benfica

3

2:1 FC Arouca

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/18SC Penalva do Castel

3

2:1 Maritimo B

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/18FC Felgueiras

3

0:1 Sporting Braga

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/18Sacavenense

2

1:3 Aves

3

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/18Mirandela

3

1:1 Feirense

2

6

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/18Fafe

2

0:0 Penafiel

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18Casa Pia AC 2:1 SC Angrense[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18Limianos

2

0:2 SC Covilha

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/18Leixoes

1

3:1 Amarante

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/18SC Farense

3

1:3 FC Arouca

4

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/18Lusitano VRSA

2

2:2 Nacional da Madeira

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/18Sal gadacz

1

1:4 GD Chaves

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/18Moura

1

0:0 Maritimo

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18FC Armacenenses 1:2 Vitoria Setubal

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/18Estoril

4

1:1 CD Tondela

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18Montalegre 1:1 Oriental Lisboa[1-0] H2H
F21/10/18Fatima

4

1:4 Boavista FC

4

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/18Agueda

3

1:0 Louletano

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/18Vilafranquense

1

0:4 Anadia[0-1] H2H
F21/10/18CF Uniao Madeira

2

2:0 Uniao Santiago

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/18Maria da Fonte

2

1:2 Santa Clara

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18SCU Torreense

4

1:5 Rio Ave

2

[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17Vitoria Guimaraes

3

2:1 Feirense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Praiense

5

1:1 Vilafranquense

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Santa Clara

6

2:0 GD Chaves

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ideal 1:4 Cova Piedade[0-4] H2H
F19/11/17Academica Coimbra

1

4

1:0 Nacional da Madeira

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Deportiva Once Calda

5

1:1 FC Arouca

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF Uniao Madeira 4:2 SC Freamunde[2-2] H2H
F19/11/17Moreirense

2

5:2 FC Felgueiras

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/11/17SC Farense

1

2:1 Leixoes[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Uniao Leiria

2

0:3 Aves

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Vizela

5

1:1 Vilaverdense

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Oliveirense

2

2:2 Maritimo

3

[1-1] H2H
F15:30Rio Ave

1

5

1:0 Sporting Braga

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:15Benfica

1

2:0 Vitoria Setubal

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Porto

3

3:2 Portimonense

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Sporting Lisbon

2

2:0 FC Famalicao

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Academica Coimbra

1

2

1:1 Pacos de Ferreira

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Praiense

2

4:1 Alcains

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Santa Clara

1

2:1 Belenenses

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vilafranquense 1:1 Casa Pia AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Pinhalnovense

3

1:1 Vitoria Setubal

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17FC Arouca

2

3:0 Coruchense

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Moura

3

0:0 Portimonense

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Amarante

1

3

1:1 Ideal

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vilaverdense 1:0 Boavista FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Ciudad Real

4

0:1 Aves

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Alta Lisbon

4

0:2 FC Famalicao

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Gafanha 0:0 SC Freamunde[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17SC Farense

3

1:0 Estoril

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Kane Rush

1

1:3 Moreirense

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Fatima

1

0:3 GD Chaves

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Uniao Leiria

1

1

2:0 Sp. Espinho

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Cesarense

1

1:2 Deportiva Once Calda

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Sanjoanense

1

0:4 Rio Ave

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Leixoes

6

2:2 CD Tondela

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Oliveirense

3

0:0 SCU Torreense

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vizela 3:1 Sintrense

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17CF Uniao Madeira

1

3:2 Oriental Lisboa

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17Nacional da Madeira

1

4:2 Merelinense

3

[3-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Operario

2

2:4 FC Felgueiras

3

[2-4] H2H
F14/10/17Olhanense SC

1

0:1 Benfica[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Boavista S. Mateus

3

2:3 Sporting Braga[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Viseu

1

3

0:0 Feirense

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Cova Piedade

1

5

1:1 Anadia

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Torquay CГЎdiz

1

0:1 Maritimo

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Vasco da Gama(POR)

1

1:6 Vitoria Guimaraes[1-3] H2H
F13/10/17Lusitano Evora

1

0:6 FC Porto[0-2] H2H
F12/10/17ARC Oleiros

1

2:4 Sporting Lisbon

3

[0-2] H2H
S02/10/17Olhanense SC 0:0 Maria da Fonte H2H
F24/09/17Moura

5

1:0 Gil Vicente

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vizela

5

2:1 SC Covilha

5

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vila Real

3

1:0 Oliveirense

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Sourense

1

3

0:0 Leixoes

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Sertanense FC

2

0:2 CF Uniao Madeira

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Merelinense

2

3:1 Real Sport Clube

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Lusitanos

2

0:1 Viseu

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Amarante

2

1:0 Varzim

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vilafranquense

2

1:0 Penafiel

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Clube Condeixa

3

1:3 Nacional da Madeira

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Alta de Lisboa

1

6

3:2 Salgueiros

1

9

[2-2] H2H
F24/09/17Sacavenense

1

0:1 FC Arouca

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Ideal

2

1:0 CD Almodovar

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Gondomar

4

0:1 Santa Clara[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Mirandela

2

1:2 Academica Coimbra

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17SC Farense

3

1:2 Casa Pia AC

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Sourense

4

1:2 Sertanense FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Mondinense

4

2:1 GD Braganca

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Marr Tino

3

0:1 Sal gadacz

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Salgueiros 0:1 FC Felgueiras

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Pero pinheiro

4

0:1 Loures

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Lusitano VRSA 2:3 Olhanense SC[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sertanense FC

2

2:1 Marinhense

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Vilafranquense

2

2:2 Coruchense

4

[1-2] H2H
F10/09/17Alcanenense

3

3:1 Pero pinheiro

3

[3-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sp. Espinho

5

3:1 Coimbroes

4

[2-1] H2H
F10/09/17Pinhalnovense

3

0:1 SC Farense

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17AD Nogueirense

1

3

0:3 Ferreira de Aves

2

[0-3] H2H
F10/09/17Loures

1

1:1 CD Mafra

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17FC Felgueiras

1

1:2 Amarante

3

[1-2] H2H
F10/09/17Casa Pia AC

4

2:0 Cass Terence

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: