04:52 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Portugal Cup Games

Portugal Campeonato Nacional
15:45Sertanense FC -:- Benfica Pred. H2H
F30/09FC Vale Formoso

2

0:3 Uniao Leiria

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/09Torres Novas 0:4 Maria da Fonte[0-1] H2H
F30/09Irons 0:3 SCU Torreense[0-1] H2H
F30/09GD Mirandes 2:3 Coimbroes[0-0] H2H
F30/09GRAP 2:4 Uniao Santiago[0-4] H2H
F30/09Praia Milfontes 2:5 Valenciano[0-0] H2H
F30/09Vila Flor SC 0:5 Amarante[0-2] H2H
F30/09Uniao de Tomar 0:3 Vilafranquense[0-0] H2H
F30/09Lusitano Evora 0:0 Oriental Lisboa[0-0] H2H
F30/09Gil Vicente

1

0:1 GD Chaves

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09Sp. Espinho 0:0 Sintrense[0-0] H2H
F30/09Merelinense 0:3 CF Uniao Madeira[0-2] H2H
F30/09Beira Mar

5

0:1 Marr Tino

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Real Sport Clube

3

0:0 Mirandela

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Amora FC 8:0 Asteras Magoulas[4-0] H2H
F30/09FC Felgueiras 2:0 GD Joane[1-0] H2H
F30/09Loris 1:0 ARC Olorus[0-0] H2H
F30/09Valadares Gaia FC

2

0:1 Louletano

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Portalegrense 0:3 SC Farense[0-1] H2H
F30/09Cacadores Taipas

2

0:1 FC Arouca

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Vasco da Gama(POR)

1

3

0:1 Estoril

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09Alverca

3

0:3 Viseu

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Vila Real

5

2:2 Sanjoanense

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09GDCRS Vila Silgueiro 0:2 SC Angrense[0-0] H2H
F30/09Sal gadacz

1

1:0 Academica Coimbra

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Clube Desportivo Tro

5

2:3 Penafiel

5

[0-1] H2H
F30/09Agueda

4

1:0 FC Famalicao

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Sacavenense

1

2:1 Varzim

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/09Clube Condeixa

4

1:3 Pacos de Ferreira

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09FC Cesarense

4

1:1 SC Covilha

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09Limianos

4

2:1 CD Mafra

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Fatima

2

1:0 Oliveirense

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09GD Vitoria Sernache

2

1:3 Sertanense FC[0-2] H2H
F30/09Fafe 1:0 Ideal[1-0] H2H
F30/09Caldas

3

1:2 Gafanha

2

6

[0-2] H2H
F30/09Beneditense 0:3 FC Armacenenses[0-1] H2H
F30/09Rio Tanto

2

5

1:4 Mornar

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09Silves

4

2:1 Paredes

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Santa Iria

2

3:1 Lourinhanense

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09Oliveira Hospital

3

1:1 Lusitanos

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Peniche 1:3 Montalegre[0-1] H2H
F30/09Casa Pia AC

2

2:0 Olimpico Montijo

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Anadia 3:1 Aljustrelense[0-1] H2H
F30/09Praiense

2

5:1 Pinhalnovense

1

3

[5-0] H2H
F29/09Leca

1

3

0:3 Leixoes

2

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/09Gondomar

3

1:2 Cova Piedade

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/09SU 1 Dezembro

1

1

1:2 Sintrense[0-1] H2H
F09/09Clube Desportivo Tro

1

6

1:0 Vizela

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09Agueda

1

2:1 Trancoso

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Vitoria Guimaraes

3

2:1 Feirense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Praiense

5

1:1 Vilafranquense

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Santa Clara

6

2:0 GD Chaves

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ideal 1:4 Cova Piedade[0-4] H2H
F19/11/17Academica Coimbra

1

4

1:0 Nacional da Madeira

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Deportiva Once Calda

5

1:1 FC Arouca

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF Uniao Madeira 4:2 SC Freamunde[2-2] H2H
F19/11/17Moreirense

2

5:2 FC Felgueiras

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/11/17SC Farense

1

2:1 Leixoes[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Uniao Leiria

2

0:3 Aves

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Vizela

5

1:1 Vilaverdense

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Oliveirense

2

2:2 Maritimo

3

[1-1] H2H
F15:30Rio Ave

1

5

1:0 Sporting Braga

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:15Benfica

1

2:0 Vitoria Setubal

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Porto

3

3:2 Portimonense

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Sporting Lisbon

2

2:0 FC Famalicao

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Academica Coimbra

1

2

1:1 Pacos de Ferreira

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Praiense

2

4:1 Alcains

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Santa Clara

1

2:1 Belenenses

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vilafranquense 1:1 Casa Pia AC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Pinhalnovense

3

1:1 Vitoria Setubal

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17FC Arouca

2

3:0 Coruchense

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Moura

3

0:0 Portimonense

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Amarante

1

3

1:1 Ideal

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vilaverdense 1:0 Boavista FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Ciudad Real

4

0:1 Aves

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Alta Lisbon

4

0:2 FC Famalicao

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Gafanha 0:0 SC Freamunde[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17SC Farense

3

1:0 Estoril

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Kane Rush

1

1:3 Moreirense

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Fatima

1

0:3 GD Chaves

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Uniao Leiria

1

1

2:0 Sp. Espinho

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Cesarense

1

1:2 Deportiva Once Calda

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Sanjoanense

1

0:4 Rio Ave

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Leixoes

6

2:2 CD Tondela

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Oliveirense

3

0:0 SCU Torreense

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Vizela 3:1 Sintrense

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17CF Uniao Madeira

1

3:2 Oriental Lisboa

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17Nacional da Madeira

1

4:2 Merelinense

3

[3-0] H2H
F15/10/17CD Operario

2

2:4 FC Felgueiras

3

[2-4] H2H
F14/10/17Olhanense SC

1

0:1 Benfica[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Boavista S. Mateus

3

2:3 Sporting Braga[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Viseu

1

3

0:0 Feirense

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Cova Piedade

1

5

1:1 Anadia

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Torquay CГЎdiz

1

0:1 Maritimo

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Vasco da Gama(POR)

1

1:6 Vitoria Guimaraes[1-3] H2H
F13/10/17Lusitano Evora

1

0:6 FC Porto[0-2] H2H
F12/10/17ARC Oleiros

1

2:4 Sporting Lisbon

3

[0-2] H2H
S02/10/17Olhanense SC 0:0 Maria da Fonte H2H
F24/09/17Moura

5

1:0 Gil Vicente

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vizela

5

2:1 SC Covilha

5

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vila Real

3

1:0 Oliveirense

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Sourense

1

3

0:0 Leixoes

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Sertanense FC

2

0:2 CF Uniao Madeira

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Merelinense

2

3:1 Real Sport Clube

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Lusitanos

2

0:1 Viseu

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Amarante

2

1:0 Varzim

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vilafranquense

2

1:0 Penafiel

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Clube Condeixa

3

1:3 Nacional da Madeira

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Alta de Lisboa

1

6

3:2 Salgueiros

1

9

[2-2] H2H
F24/09/17Sacavenense

1

0:1 FC Arouca

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Ideal

2

1:0 CD Almodovar

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Gondomar

4

0:1 Santa Clara[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Mirandela

2

1:2 Academica Coimbra

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17SC Farense

3

1:2 Casa Pia AC

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Sourense

4

1:2 Sertanense FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Mondinense

4

2:1 GD Braganca

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Marr Tino

3

0:1 Sal gadacz

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Salgueiros 0:1 FC Felgueiras

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Pero pinheiro

4

0:1 Loures

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Lusitano VRSA 2:3 Olhanense SC[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sertanense FC

2

2:1 Marinhense

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Vilafranquense

2

2:2 Coruchense

4

[1-2] H2H
F10/09/17Alcanenense

3

3:1 Pero pinheiro

3

[3-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sp. Espinho

5

3:1 Coimbroes

4

[2-1] H2H
F10/09/17Pinhalnovense

3

0:1 SC Farense

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17AD Nogueirense

1

3

0:3 Ferreira de Aves

2

[0-3] H2H
F10/09/17Loures

1

1:1 CD Mafra

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17FC Felgueiras

1

1:2 Amarante

3

[1-2] H2H
F10/09/17Casa Pia AC

4

2:0 Cass Terence

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: