10:18 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ireland First Division Games

Ireland First Division
F02/11Limerick FC

2

0:2 Finn Harps

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/10Finn Harps 1:0 Limerick FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Finn Harps

4

2:0 Drogheda United

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10Drogheda United 1:1 Finn Harps[1-0] H2H
F08/10Shelbourne

2

5

1:2 Drogheda United

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/10Drogheda United

3

0:1 Shelbourne

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/09Shelbourne

3

3:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/09Longford Town

2

2:2 UC Dublin[0-2] H2H
F22/09Cobh Ramblers

2

0:2 Drogheda United[0-1] H2H
F22/09Finn Harps

1

7:1 Cabinteely FC[3-0] H2H
F21/09Wexford (Youth)

2

2:0 Athlone Town

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/09UC Dublin

2

1:1 Finn Harps

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/09Salthill Devon Galwa

2

1:1 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/09Drogheda United

1

2:1 Longford Town

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/09Cabinteely FC

2

1:1 Shelbourne

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Longford Town

4

4:1 Cabinteely FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F31/08Finn Harps

2

2:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/08Wexford (Youth)

2

1:2 Cobh Ramblers

3

[0-2] H2H
F31/08Shelbourne

3

2:2 Athlone Town

4

[2-0] H2H
F31/08Drogheda United

1

2

0:3 UC Dublin

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/08Athlone Town

5

0:0 Cobh Ramblers

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08Cobh Ramblers

2

2:2 UC Dublin

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/08Wexford (Youth)

1

1:2 Shelbourne

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/08Salthill Devon Galwa

1

1:4 Longford Town[0-1] H2H
F17/08Athlone Town

1

1:3 Finn Harps

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/08Cabinteely FC

1

2:2 Drogheda United

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F04/08Longford Town 3:0 Athlone Town[2-0] H2H
F03/08Finn Harps

2

3:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/08Shelbourne

2

3:1 Cobh Ramblers

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/08UC Dublin 4:1 Cabinteely FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F03/08Drogheda United

2

2:2 Salthill Devon Galwa

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/07Cobh Ramblers

4

0:1 Finn Harps

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/07Wexford (Youth)

1

2

0:0 Drogheda United

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/07Salthill Devon Galwa 3:2 Cabinteely FC[2-1] H2H
F27/07Shelbourne 6:1 Longford Town

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/07Athlone Town

1

0:1 UC Dublin

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/07Longford Town

1

3:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/07Finn Harps

2

0:0 Shelbourne

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/07UC Dublin

1

2:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/07Drogheda United

1

2:1 Athlone Town

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/07Cabinteely FC

3

2:0 Cobh Ramblers

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/07Cobh Ramblers

1

1:2 Salthill Devon Galwa

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/07Finn Harps

1

3:0 Longford Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/07Wexford (Youth) 0:3 UC Dublin[0-2] H2H
F13/07Athlone Town

1

1:3 Cabinteely FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/07Shelbourne

3

0:1 Drogheda United

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/07Longford Town 1:2 Cobh Ramblers

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Cabinteely FC

1

1:2 Wexford (Youth)

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Drogheda United

2

0:1 Finn Harps

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Salthill Devon Galwa 4:1 Athlone Town

3

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Shelbourne

2

3:1 Cabinteely FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Longford Town 1:0 Wexford (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Athlone Town

3

0:4 UC Dublin

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Cobh Ramblers

1

2:1 Waterford United

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17Wexford (Youth)

2

1:1 Shelbourne

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Waterford United 1:0 Longford Town[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17UC Dublin 1:0 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Cabinteely FC 6:2 Athlone Town

1

[3-0] H2H
F16/09/17Longford Town

1

1:1 UC Dublin[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Cobh Ramblers

2

0:3 Cabinteely FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Wexford (Youth)

3

0:3 Waterford United

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/09/17Shelbourne

2

4:1 Athlone Town[2-0] H2H
F01/09/17UC Dublin 1:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Cabinteely FC

3

0:2 Longford Town[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Waterford United

1

1:1 Shelbourne

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Athlone Town

3

0:1 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Longford Town 7:1 Athlone Town

1

[3-0] H2H
F18/08/17Wexford (Youth)

3

2:0 Cabinteely FC[2-0] H2H
F18/08/17Shelbourne

1

0:1 Cobh Ramblers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Waterford United

3

1:0 UC Dublin

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/17Cobh Ramblers 2:0 Longford Town[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/08/17Cabinteely FC

1

3

1:1 Waterford United[1-1] H2H
F04/08/17Shelbourne

4

1:1 UC Dublin

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/17Athlone Town

1

2

1:1 Wexford (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Longford Town

1

2

1:3 Shelbourne

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/07/17Wexford (Youth)

2

4

0:2 Cobh Ramblers

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/07/17Waterford United 3:1 Athlone Town

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/07/17UC Dublin

1

2:3 Cabinteely FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17Wexford (Youth)

5

1:2 Longford Town

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17Cabinteely FC

1

1:0 Shelbourne

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/17UC Dublin

1

4:0 Athlone Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/07/17Waterford United

3

4:0 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Longford Town 0:1 Waterford United

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cobh Ramblers

2

1:0 UC Dublin[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Athlone Town

1

1:1 Cabinteely FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/17Shelbourne

2

1:2 Wexford (Youth)

5

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17Cabinteely FC

5

2:1 Cobh Ramblers

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17UC Dublin

2

0:0 Longford Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/07/17Athlone Town 1:3 Shelbourne[0-2] H2H
F07/07/17Waterford United 2:1 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/07/17Longford Town

2

1:0 Cabinteely FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/07/17Cobh Ramblers

1

2

3:1 Athlone Town

2

[3-0] H2H
F30/06/17Wexford (Youth)

2

0:0 UC Dublin[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17Shelbourne

3

1:1 Waterford United

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Cobh Ramblers

4

0:1 Shelbourne

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/06/17UC Dublin

2

3:2 Waterford United

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17Cabinteely FC

1

4

0:1 Wexford (Youth)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/06/17Athlone Town

1

2:2 Longford Town[1-1] H2H
F17/06/17Longford Town 2:1 Cobh Ramblers

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/06/17Wexford (Youth)

1

2:2 Athlone Town

1

[1-2] H2H
F16/06/17Waterford United 3:0 Cabinteely FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/06/17UC Dublin

1

1:2 Shelbourne

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/06/17Athlone Town

1

1:6 Waterford United[0-3] H2H
F02/06/17Cobh Ramblers

3

1:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17Shelbourne

2

2

0:0 Longford Town[0-0] H2H
F01/06/17Cabinteely FC

2

2

3:3 UC Dublin[2-1] H2H
F27/05/17Longford Town

1

5:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/05/17Cobh Ramblers

1

0:0 Waterford United

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Shelbourne

6

1:4 Cabinteely FC

4

[1-2] H2H
F26/05/17Athlone Town

1

0:2 UC Dublin

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Cabinteely FC

1

2:0 Athlone Town

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05/17Wexford (Youth)

3

1:0 Shelbourne

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/05/17Waterford United

4

1:0 Longford Town[1-0] H2H
F19/05/17UC Dublin 0:1 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/05/17Longford Town 0:1 UC Dublin[0-1] H2H
F12/05/17Wexford (Youth)

4

0:1 Waterford United

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05/17Shelbourne

3

2:1 Athlone Town[0-0] H2H
F12/05/17Cobh Ramblers

1

2:0 Cabinteely FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17Cabinteely FC

1

0:0 Longford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17UC Dublin 2:0 Wexford (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Waterford United

1

1:0 Shelbourne

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/17Athlone Town 2:1 Cobh Ramblers

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04/17Wexford (Youth) : Cabinteely FC[-] H2H
F28/04/17Longford Town : Athlone Town[-] H2H
F28/04/17Waterford United : UC Dublin[-] H2H
F28/04/17Shelbourne : Cobh Ramblers[-] H2H
F22/04/17Cobh Ramblers : Longford Town[-] H2H
F21/04/17Athlone Town 0:0 Wexford (Youth)[-] H2H
F21/04/17Shelbourne 0:0 UC Dublin[-] H2H
F21/04/17Cabinteely FC 0:0 Waterford United[-] H2H
Advertisements: