07:07 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Norwegian Junior U19 Games

Norwegian Junior U19
14:15Skeid Oslo U19 -:- Fredrikstad U19 Pred. H2H
14:15Elverum U19 -:- Lorenskog U19 Pred. H2H
F15/10Oppsal U19

1

1

1:2 Kongsvinger U19[1-0] H2H
F11/10KFUM U19

1

0:2 Kongsvinger U19

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/10Fredrikstad U19

1

4:1 Oppsal U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/10Lillestrom U19

1

2:3 Valerenga U19[2-1] H2H
F11/10Nordstrand U19 3:1 Stabaek U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/10Sarpsborg 08 U19

1

3:1 Stabaek U19[1-1] H2H
F27/09Lyn Fotball U19

3

2:1 Strommen U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/09Elverum U19 2:3 Kongsvinger U19

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09Sarpsborg 08 U19

2

2:0 Lillestrom U19[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09Valerenga U19

1

3:2 Nordstrand U19

3

[3-1] H2H
F27/09Stabaek U19

5

0:1 Baerum U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09Start Kristiansand U

3

1:2 Kristiansund BK U19[1-1] H2H
F20/09Lorenskog U19

2

2:4 Oppsal U19

5

[1-2] H2H
F20/09Greaker U19

1

2

3:4 KFUM U19

3

[3-1] H2H
F20/09Elverum U19

1

2:6 Lyn Fotball U19[0-2] H2H
F14/09Viking U19

2

4:1 Bodo Glimt U19[3-1] H2H
F13/09Lyn Fotball U19 3:1 Kongsvinger U19[1-0] H2H
F13/09Fredrikstad U19

2

3:0 Greaker U19[1-0] H2H
F13/09Stabaek U19 1:3 Follo U19

2

[1-3] H2H
F13/09Baerum U19 3:3 Valerenga U19

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/09Nordstrand U19

1

1:2 Sarpsborg 08 U19

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/09Asane Fotball U19 2:4 Sandefjord U19

1

[0-3] H2H
F06/09Lyn Fotball U19 1:4 Skeid Oslo U19

3

[0-3] H2H
F06/09Elverum U19

2

0:3 Oppsal U19

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/09Valerenga U19 7:2 Follo U19[3-0] H2H
F30/08Nordstrand U19 4:1 Ham-Kam U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F30/08Fredrikstad U19 4:1 Strommen U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/08Stabaek U19

1

0:3 Valerenga U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/08Baerum U19 0:0 Lillestrom U19[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/08Skeid Oslo U19

2

2:1 Kongsvinger U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/08Bodo Glimt U19

3

4:1 Floro U19

1

[3-1] H2H
F23/08Lyn Fotball U19

3

1:3 KFUM U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08Strommen U19

2

1:1 Greaker U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/08Skeid Oslo U19 1:1 Oppsal U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08Lillestrom U19 5:1 Follo U19[1-0] H2H
F23/08Lillestrom U19 5:1 Follo U19[1-0] H2H
F19/08Stromsgodset U19 6:1 Sandefjord U19[4-0] H2H
F07:00Mjondalen U19 4:2 Viking U19

2

[1-2] H2H
F07:00Greaker U19 3:1 Elverum U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/08Bodo Glimt U19

2

2:1 Tromso U19[0-1] H2H
F09/08KFUM U19 5:2 Skeid Oslo U19

2

[2-1] H2H
F09/08Stabaek U19

2

3:1 Lillestrom U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08Baerum U19

1

2:2 Ham-Kam U19[1-0] H2H
F09/08Valerenga U19 3:2 Sarpsborg 08 U19

1

[2-2] H2H
F05/08Viking U19

1

4:2 Start Kristiansand U

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/08Asane Fotball U19

1

1:2 Mjondalen U19[0-1] H2H
F04/08Asane Fotball U19

1

1:2 Mjondalen U19[0-1] H2H
F03/08Stromsgodset U19 1:4 Bodo Glimt U19

1

[1-3] H2H
F08/11/17Lillestrom 2 U19 2:0 Eidsvold TF U19[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11/17Lorenskog U19 13:0 Funnefoss/Vormsund U

1

[6-0] H2H
F08/11/17Raelingen U19

1

12:1 Aurskog/Finstadbru U

1

[6-1] H2H
F08/11/17Torvastad U19 0:13 Skudenes 2 U19[0-8] H2H
F08/11/17IK Viljan U19

2

1:1 Vardeneset U19

1

[1-0] H2H
S02/11/17IK Viljan U19 0:0 Vardeneset U19 H2H
F01/11/17Strindheim TF U19

1

3:4 Tillerbyen FK U19[1-4] H2H
F01/11/17Stjordals Blink U19

2

1:7 Orkla U19

3

[1-6] H2H
F01/11/17Belsen U19

2

2:0 Nardo U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F31/10/17Skjoldar /Vats/Vikeb

4

3:4 Stegaberg U19

1

[1-4] H2H
F27/10/17Rosenborg U19

3

2:0 Bodo Glimt U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Raelingen U19

3

2:0 Funnefoss/Vormsund U

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sorumsand U19 9:1 Gjerdrum U19

3

[5-0] H2H
F25/10/17Klepp U19

1

3

3:0 IK Viljan U19

3

[3-0] H2H
F25/10/17Drammens U19

1

3:10 ROS 2 U19

1

[1-3] H2H
F25/10/17Tillerbyen FK U19 7:2 Steinkjer U19[4-0] H2H
S25/10/17Ranheim IL U19 0:0 Belsen U19 H2H
F25/10/17Sverresborg U19 2:1 Verdal U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sunndal U19

1

9:1 CFK U19[4-1] H2H
F25/10/17Hundvag U19

2

1:1 Egersund U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Austratt 2 U19

1

0:3 Randaberg U19[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/17Eidsvold TF U19

1

3

1:3 Sorumsand U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Glassverket U19

2

0:9 Konnerud U19[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17Viking U19 5:0 Aalesund FKU19

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Molde U19 3:4 Haugesund U19

1

[2-3] H2H
S20/10/17Sverresborg 3 U19 0:0 Trond U19 H2H
F20/10/17Baekkelaget SK U19

1

1:3 Holmlia 2 U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hoybr/Stovn U19

2

1:4 Sagene U19

1

[1-2] H2H
F20/10/17Grorud U19

2

7:0 Ready 2 U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Stabaek 2 U19

2

0:2 Ullern 2 U19[0-1] H2H
S20/10/17Lyn Fotball U19 0:0 Sterling U19 H2H
S20/10/17Baerums Verk Hauger 0:0 Nesoya U19 H2H
F20/10/17Mjondalen U19

3

0:4 Start Kristiansand U

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/17Lorenskog U19

4

3:5 Raufoss U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/10/17Lyn Fotball U19 5:2 Sprint Jeloy U19

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/10/17Oppsal U19

4

1:4 Kongsvinger U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/17Frigg U19 0:1 Arvoll U19[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17Nordstrand U19

1

4:0 Drobak/Frogn U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10/17Skeid Oslo U19 5:3 GjellerasenU19[4-0] H2H
F19/10/17Kolstad U19

1

1:2 Charlottenlund U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17IK Viljan U19

1

3:4 Hundvag U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/10/17Nardo U19

1

7:1 Kattem 2 U19[3-1] H2H
F19/10/17Djerv/Nordnes U19 9:4 Dale/Vaksdal U19

1

[4-2] H2H
F15:00Strindheim TF U19 1:1 Ranheim IL U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Olen U19 0:3 Djerv 1919 2 U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Randaberg U19

3

2:3 Algard U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F13:30KFK U19

1

3:6 Sunndal U19[2-2] H2H
F13:30Belsen U19

2

3:0 Levanger FK U19[1-0] H2H
F13:15Strindheim TF 2 U19

2

4:1 Tynset U19

2

[3-0] H2H
F12:45Tasta U19 4:1 Mastra U19[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17Kolboth U19

1

3:1 Gray U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17Trond U19 0:3 Heimdal FK U19

1

[0-1] H2H
S17/10/17Skjoldar /Vats/Vikeb 0:0 Torvastad U19 H2H
F16/10/17Fjellhamar U19

2

4:4 GjellerasenU19

3

[1-2] H2H
F16/10/17IK Viljan U19 3:4 Austratt 2 U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F16/10/17Holmlia 2 U19

2

2:3 KFUM U19[1-0] H2H
F16/10/17Charlottenlund U19

2

2:3 Belsen U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17Madla U19

1

1:2 Bryne FK U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Lyn Fotball U19

2

4:0 Skeid Oslo U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Sveio U19

2

6:1 Bremnes 2 U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Ullern 2 U19 3:1 Holmen2 U19

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S13/10/17Sterling U19 0:0 Skeid 3 U19 H2H
F13/10/17Ready 2 U19 3:6 Frigg U19

3

[3-2] H2H
F13/10/17Nesoya U19 1:7 Baerum 3 U19

3

[0-5] H2H
S13/10/17Lommedalen IL U19 0:0 Stabaek 2 U19 H2H
F13/10/17Heggedal U19

1

1:0 Baerums Verk Hauger [0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Follo U19 1:4 Ham-Kam U19[1-2] H2H
F12/10/17Baerum U19 3:2 Fredrikstad U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/17Raufoss U19

2

1:3 Skeid Oslo U19[0-1] H2H
F12/10/17Ready U19

5

2:7 Heming U19[1-3] H2H
F12/10/17Lillestrom U19 9:0 Sarpsborg 08 U19

2

[3-0] H2H
F12/10/17Ullern 2 U19 6:2 Kolboth U19[3-1] H2H
S12/10/17GjellerasenU19 0:0 Lyn Fotball U19 H2H
F12/10/17Holmlia U19

1

4:8 Jutul/BV U19

1

[0-4] H2H
F12/10/17Skeid 2 U19

1

0:6 Holmen U19[0-2] H2H
F12/10/17Drobak/Frogn U19 5:4 Oppsal U19[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kongsvinger U19 4:0 Lorenskog U19[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Orkla 2 U19

4

5:8 Kolstad U19

1

[3-3] H2H
F12/10/17Nord U19

2

1

5:3 Stord 2 U19

1

[2-2] H2H
F12/10/17Sprint Jeloy U19 0:7 Nordstrand U19[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: