19:14 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ukraine Division 2 Games

Ukraine Division 2
27/10 10:30Metalist 1925 Kharki -:- FK Avanhard Kramator Pred. H2H
27/10 10:30Volyn -:- Hirnyk-Sport Pred. H2H
27/10 10:30Gelios Kharkiv -:- Prykarpattya Ivano F Pred. H2H
27/10 10:30FC Sumy -:- Rukh Vynnyky Pred. H2H
27/10 10:30Ahrobiznes TSK Romny -:- Zirka Kirovohrad Pred. H2H
27/10 10:30Balkany Zorya -:- FC Inhulets Petrove Pred. H2H
27/10 10:30Obolon Kiev -:- Kolos Kovalyovka Pred. H2H
F21/10Prykarpattya Ivano F 0:1 Obolon Kiev[0-0] H2H
F19/10MFK Mikolaiv 1:1 FC Sumy

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10Obolon Kiev 1:1 FC Inhulets Petrove[0-0] H2H
F12/10FC Sumy

1

0:6 Kolos Kovalyovka[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10Prykarpattya Ivano F

1

1:1 FC Sumy[1-1] H2H
F07/10FC Inhulets Petrove 1:2 Dnipro-1[1-0] H2H
F06/10Rukh Vynnyky 1:1 Metalist 1925 Kharki[0-1] H2H
F06/10MFK Mikolaiv 1:1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny[1-0] H2H
F06/10Balkany Zorya 1:1 Obolon Kiev[0-0] H2H
F06/10Hirnyk-Sport 1:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10Kolos Kovalyovka 1:1 Volyn[0-1] H2H
F01/10Volyn 1:0 Prykarpattya Ivano F[0-0] H2H
F30/09Dnipro-1 3:0 Balkany Zorya[2-0] H2H
F30/09Metalist 1925 Kharki 1:0 MFK Mikolaiv[1-0] H2H
F30/09Zirka Kirovohrad 0:2 Rukh Vynnyky[0-1] H2H
F30/09Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0:2 Kolos Kovalyovka[0-0] H2H
F30/09Hirnyk-Sport 1:1 FK Avanhard Kramator[0-1] H2H
F30/09FC Sumy 0:1 FC Inhulets Petrove[0-1] H2H
F09:00Kolos Kovalyovka 0:0 Metalist 1925 Kharki

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09MFK Mikolaiv 3:1 Zirka Kirovohrad[2-0] H2H
F21/09Balkany Zorya 1:1 FC Sumy[1-0] H2H
F16/09Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 1:2 FC Inhulets Petrove[1-1] H2H
F16/09Volyn 4:2 Balkany Zorya[3-1] H2H
F08/09FC Inhulets Petrove 1:0 Metalist 1925 Kharki[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09Obolon Kiev 0:2 FC Sumy[0-2] H2H
F08/09Kolos Kovalyovka

1

5:2 Hirnyk-Sport[3-0] H2H
F08/09Balkany Zorya 0:0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny[0-0] H2H
F08/09MFK Mikolaiv 4:1 Rukh Vynnyky[2-1] H2H
F02/09Metalist 1925 Kharki 3:0 Balkany Zorya

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/09Volyn 2:4 Obolon Kiev[0-1] H2H
F01/09MFK Mikolaiv 0:0 FK Avanhard Kramator[0-0] H2H
F01/09Rukh Vynnyky 0:2 Kolos Kovalyovka[0-0] H2H
F01/09Zirka Kirovohrad

1

2:0 FC Inhulets Petrove[1-0] H2H
F01/09Hirnyk-Sport 2:2 Prykarpattya Ivano F[0-2] H2H
F31/08FC Sumy

1

0:4 Dnipro-1

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/08Obolon Kiev 1:0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny[0-0] H2H
F26/08FC Inhulets Petrove

1

4:2 Hirnyk-Sport

5

[3-2] H2H
F26/08Dnipro-1 5:0 Volyn

3

[2-0] H2H
F26/08Prykarpattya Ivano F 1:0 Rukh Vynnyky[1-0] H2H
F26/08Balkany Zorya 3:0 Zirka Kirovohrad[2-0] H2H
F26/08Kolos Kovalyovka

3

2:0 MFK Mikolaiv

4

[2-0] H2H
F26/08FK Avanhard Kramator 6:0 FC Sumy[4-0] H2H
F18/08Metalist 1925 Kharki

1

0:1 Obolon Kiev[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17MFK Mikolaiv 0:0 FC Sumy[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Obolon Kiev

1

1:2 Kremin Kremenchuk

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17FK Poltava

1

3:0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Kolos Kovalyovka 0:1 Desna Chernihiv[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Gelios Kharkiv

1

1:3 Cherkaskyi Dnipro

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Volyn

2

1:3 Arsenal Kyiv

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Rukh Vynnyky

3

2:0 FK Avanhard Kramator

4

[2-0] H2H
F16/11/17Hirnyk-Sport

1

2

1:0 Balkany Zorya

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

2

1:2 FC Inhulets Petrove

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Desna Chernihiv

1

1:2 Hirnyk-Sport

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FK Avanhard Kramator

4

2:0 FK Poltava

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Sumy 0:0 Obolon Kiev[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Naftovik Ukrnafta

6

1:0 MFK Mikolaiv

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Balkany Zorya

1

1:1 Rukh Vynnyky

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Arsenal Kyiv

3

3:1 Gelios Kharkiv

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Kremin Kremenchuk

4

0:1 Kolos Kovalyovka

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1

0:2 FC Inhulets Petrove

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/17Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

1

4:3 Volyn

3

[3-1] H2H
F05/11/17MFK Mikolaiv 3:0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17FK Poltava

1

4:0 Balkany Zorya[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Kolos Kovalyovka

1

1:0 Hirnyk-Sport

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Kremin Kremenchuk

3

0:2 FC Sumy

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Obolon Kiev 3:2 Naftovik Ukrnafta[3-2] H2H
F04/11/17Gelios Kharkiv 3:0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa[3-0] H2H
F03/11/17FC Inhulets Petrove

2

1:0 Arsenal Kyiv

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Volyn

1

2

2:1 FK Avanhard Kramator

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Rukh Vynnyky

4

2:1 Desna Chernihiv

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/10/17Desna Chernihiv

1

1

1:2 FK Poltava

5

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Arsenal Kyiv

1

3:0 MFK Mikolaiv

1

[2-0] H2H
S29/10/17Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0:0 FC Inhulets Petrove H2H
F29/10/17FK Avanhard Kramator 1:1 Gelios Kharkiv[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Naftovik Ukrnafta

2

1:2 Kremin Kremenchuk

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Balkany Zorya

2

5:0 Volyn

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Hirnyk-Sport

3

0:4 Rukh Vynnyky

4

[0-4] H2H
F29/10/17Cherkaskyi Dnipro

2

0:2 Obolon Kiev

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FC Sumy

3

0:2 Kolos Kovalyovka

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17FC Inhulets Petrove 2:0 Naftovik Ukrnafta

2

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Gelios Kharkiv

3

2:1 Balkany Zorya

4

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Obolon Kiev

2

1:5 Arsenal Kyiv[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17MFK Mikolaiv

2

4:1 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

5

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17FK Poltava

1

4:0 Hirnyk-Sport

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Kremin Kremenchuk 1:0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kolos Kovalyovka 2:1 Rukh Vynnyky

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17FC Sumy

4

1:0 Naftovik Ukrnafta

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Volyn

1

4

0:2 Desna Chernihiv

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17FC Inhulets Petrove

3

0:0 FK Avanhard Kramator

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Volyn

1

0:1 Hirnyk-Sport

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Gelios Kharkiv

3

0:0 Desna Chernihiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17FC Sumy

1

2

3:2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro

4

[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17FC Inhulets Petrove 1:0 Balkany Zorya[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Obolon Kiev 0:0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17MFK Mikolaiv

5

2:2 FK Avanhard Kramator

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17FK Poltava

1

1:0 Rukh Vynnyky

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Naftovik Ukrnafta

1

2:1 Kolos Kovalyovka

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Kremin Kremenchuk

2

1:1 Arsenal Kyiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17FK Avanhard Kramator

2

0:1 Obolon Kiev

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Desna Chernihiv

4

0:0 FC Inhulets Petrove

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 4:1 Kremin Kremenchuk

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17Kolos Kovalyovka

1

1:0 FK Poltava

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17Balkany Zorya

1

0:0 MFK Mikolaiv

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Hirnyk-Sport

4

0:1 Gelios Kharkiv

1

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/17Rukh Vynnyky

2

1:0 Volyn

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Arsenal Kyiv

2

3:1 FC Sumy

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/10/17Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0:0 Naftovik Ukrnafta[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17MFK Mikolaiv

3

1:8 Desna Chernihiv

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Obolon Kiev

3

0:1 Balkany Zorya

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Kremin Kremenchuk

2

0:3 FK Avanhard Kramator

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Naftovik Ukrnafta

3

0:0 Arsenal Kyiv

6

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1

0:1 Kolos Kovalyovka[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Volyn

1

5

2:0 FK Poltava

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17FC Inhulets Petrove

3

2:0 Hirnyk-Sport

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17FC Sumy

2

2:3 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

5

[1-2] H2H
F06/10/17Gelios Kharkiv 0:0 Rukh Vynnyky

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Arsenal Kyiv

2

1:0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1

[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17FK Avanhard Kramator 0:0 FC Sumy H2H
S30/09/17Desna Chernihiv 0:0 Obolon Kiev H2H
S30/09/17FK Poltava 0:0 Gelios Kharkiv H2H
S30/09/17Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0:0 Naftovik Ukrnafta H2H
S30/09/17Hirnyk-Sport 0:0 MFK Mikolaiv H2H
S30/09/17Kolos Kovalyovka 0:0 Volyn H2H
Advertisements: