08:03 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Uzbekistan 2nd Division Games

Uzbekistan 2nd Division
F07/06FK Gijduvon

1

2:0 Zaamin

1

[2-0] H2H
F09:15Nurafshon

1

1:0 FK Gijduvon[1-0] H2H
F24/04Sherdor Samarqand

1

1:0 FK Gijduvon

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/05FK Yozyovon 3:1 FK Gijduvon[2-1] H2H
F14/05Hotira Namangan 1:0 FK Gijduvon[-] H2H
F29/06Lokomotiv BFK 0:0 FK Gijduvon[-] H2H
F18/05FK Gijduvon 0:0 Hotira Namangan[-] H2H
F02/05Zaamin

1

0:0 FK Gijduvon[-] H2H
F21/06Iftixor FK 1:0 FK Gijduvon[-] H2H
F03/06Zaamin 0:0 FK Yozyovon[-] H2H
F03/12Sogdiana Jizak 3:1 Mashal Muborak[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/11Istiklol Fergana

2

2:1 Nurafshon

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/11Mashal Muborak 4:0 Sherdor Samarqand[1-0] H2H
F20/11PFC Labsa 4:1 Zaamin[3-1] H2H
F20/11Iftixor FK 0:3 Nurafshon[0-0] H2H
F20/11Lokomotiv BFK

4

0:1 FK G'ijduvon

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/11Hotira Namangan 2:4 FK Yozyovon[1-1] H2H
F19/11Xorazm Urganch 0:0 Shurtan Guzor[0-0] H2H
F19/11Istiklol Fergana 3:0 Aral Nukus[1-0] H2H
F19/11Mashal Muborak 4:1 FK Andijon

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/11Dinamo Samarqand

2

3:1 Naryn

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/11FK Yozyovon 2:1 Lokomotiv BFK[2-1] H2H
F14/11Sherdor Samarqand 1:1 Nurafshon[0-0] H2H
F14/11Zaamin 5:0 Iftixor FK[1-0] H2H
F14/11FK G'ijduvon 3:2 PFC Labsa

1

[0-2] H2H
F13/11Shurtan Guzor

4

3:2 Termez Surkhon

1

[2-1] H2H
F13/11Naryn 1:3 Mashal Muborak

1

[1-3] H2H
F13/11Aral Nukus 1:3 Xorazm Urganch[1-1] H2H
F13/11FK Andijon

2

2:1 Istiklol Fergana

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F09/11Iftixor FK

1

2:2 FK G'ijduvon[1-0] H2H
F09/11PFC Labsa

3

0:3 FK Yozyovon

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/11Sherdor Samarqand 3:0 Zaamin[2-0] H2H
F09/11Lokomotiv BFK 6:1 Hotira Namangan[0-0] H2H
F08/11Mashal Muborak 1:0 Dinamo Samarqand[1-0] H2H
F08/11Xorazm Urganch 0:1 FK Andijon[0-0] H2H
F08/11Termez Surkhon 3:0 Aral Nukus[2-0] H2H
F08/11Istiklol Fergana 2:0 Naryn[1-0] H2H
F04/11Zaamin 3:0 Nurafshon[1-0] H2H
F04/11FK Yozyovon 1:2 Iftixor FK[0-0] H2H
F04/11Hotira Namangan 0:4 PFC Labsa[0-2] H2H
F04/11FK G'ijduvon 2:1 Sherdor Samarqand[1-1] H2H
F03/11FK Andijon 1:0 Termez Surkhon[0-0] H2H
F03/11Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 Istiklol Fergana[0-0] H2H
F03/11Naryn 2:3 Xorazm Urganch[1-1] H2H
F03/11Aral Nukus 3:0 Shurtan Guzor[0-0] H2H
F30/10Nurafshon 1:1 FK G'ijduvon[0-1] H2H
F30/10Sherdor Samarqand 4:0 FK Yozyovon[2-0] H2H
F30/10PFC Labsa 1:0 Lokomotiv BFK[1-0] H2H
F30/10Iftixor FK 2:0 Hotira Namangan[0-0] H2H
F29/10Xorazm Urganch 1:3 Dinamo Samarqand[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Aral Nukus 1:2 Uz Dong Joo Andijon[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Nasaf Qarshi B

1

1:1 Lokomotiv BFK

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Naryn

2

3:2 Mashal II

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17Xorazm Urganch

1

2

0:2 Sementchi Kuvasoy

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17FK Andijon 4:0 Zaamin

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Istiklol Fergana

1

6:0 Dinamo Gallakor

2

[6-0] H2H
F01/11/17Termez Surkhon 5:1 Hotira Namangan[3-0] H2H
S01/11/17FK Yozyovon 0:0 Nurafshon H2H
F01/11/17Yangiyer

1

4:1 Ouziyu

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Istiklol Fergana 2:0 Zaamin[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Andijon 4:0 Dinamo Gallakor[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Termez Surkhon 4:0 Lokomotiv BFK[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Yozyovon 0:3 Mashal II[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Aral Nukus 1:5 Sementchi Kuvasoy[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17Xorazm Urganch 2:1 Uz Dong Joo Andijon[2-0] H2H
S29/10/17Naryn 0:0 Nurafshon H2H
F29/10/17Nasaf Qarshi B 3:1 Hotira Namangan[2-1] H2H
F24/10/17Nurafshon 6:0 Xorazm Urganch

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Dinamo Gallakor

2

2:2 Ouziyu

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Lokomotiv BFK

4

0:1 Istiklol Fergana

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Hotira Namangan

1

0:5 FK Andijon

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17Zaamin

4

3:3 Yangiyer

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Mashal II 8:0 Aral Nukus[4-0] H2H
F24/10/17Uz Dong Joo Andijon 2:1 Nasaf Qarshi B

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Sementchi Kuvasoy 2:0 Termez Surkhon[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17FK Yozyovon 4:3 Naryn[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17Nurafshon 1:0 Aral Nukus[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Mashal II 1:2 Xorazm Urganch[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dinamo Gallakor 2:1 Yangiyer

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Uz Dong Joo Andijon 1:1 Termez Surkhon

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Zaamin 2:1 Ouziyu[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Lokomotiv BFK

4

2:2 FK Andijon

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Sementchi Kuvasoy 3:0 Nasaf Qarshi B

2

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hotira Namangan

2

1:2 Istiklol Fergana

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Dinamo Gallakor

1

2:1 Zaamin

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Nasaf Qarshi B

1

1:2 Mashal II

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Aral Nukus 3:0 FK Yozyovon[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Yangiyer 4:0 Hotira Namangan

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Xorazm Urganch

1

4

4:1 Naryn

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Termez Surkhon 2:0 Nurafshon[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FK Andijon

3

0:4 Sementchi Kuvasoy

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Istiklol Fergana

2

2:0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Ouziyu

1

2:0 Lokomotiv BFK

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Xorazm Urganch

1

1:1 FK Yozyovon

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Nasaf Qarshi B 4:2 Nurafshon[4-1] H2H
F12/10/17Yangiyer

1

2:1 Lokomotiv BFK

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/17Termez Surkhon 3:4 Mashal II[1-3] H2H
F12/10/17Aral Nukus 1:1 Naryn[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17FK Andijon

1

2:0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17Istiklol Fergana

3

1:1 Sementchi Kuvasoy

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Ouziyu 1:2 Hotira Namangan

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/17Naryn 1:0 Termez Surkhon[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Hotira Namangan 3:1 Dinamo Gallakor[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Uz Dong Joo Andijon

1

1:0 Ouziyu

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17FK Yozyovon 2:1 Nasaf Qarshi B[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Lokomotiv BFK

3

3:2 Zaamin

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/10/17Nurafshon

2

0:1 FK Andijon

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Sementchi Kuvasoy

1

4:0 Yangiyer

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/10/17Xorazm Urganch 1:0 Aral Nukus

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Mashal II 0:1 Istiklol Fergana[0-0] H2H
S03/10/17FC Augsburg II : TSV 1860 Rosenheim H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/17Naryn 2:0 Nasaf Qarshi B[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Mashal II 2:3 FK Andijon[2-2] H2H
F03/10/17Nurafshon

1

1:2 Istiklol Fergana[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17FK Yozyovon

1

0:0 Termez Surkhon

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Sementchi Kuvasoy

1

3:1 Ouziyu

4

[2-1] H2H
F03/10/17Hotira Namangan 5:2 Zaamin

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/10/17Uz Dong Joo Andijon

1

2:2 Yangiyer

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17Lokomotiv BFK 3:2 Dinamo Gallakor[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17Yangiyer 0:0 Nurafshon[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Nasaf Qarshi B

1

3:2 Xorazm Urganch

2

[2-1] H2H
F27/09/17Termez Surkhon 4:2 Aral Nukus[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17Ouziyu 4:2 Mashal II

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Istiklol Fergana

2

2:1 FK Yozyovon

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Dinamo Gallakor

1

0:2 Sementchi Kuvasoy

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Lokomotiv BFK

1

5:1 Hotira Namangan

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17FK Andijon

4

4:1 Naryn

3

[2-1] H2H
F27/09/17Zaamin 4:0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon[4-0] H2H
F24/09/17Yangiyer

1

1

2:2 Mashal II

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Istiklol Fergana 1:0 Naryn[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: