08:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Games

Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
F13/10Connahs Quay Nomads

4

2:0 Coleraine

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Motherwell FC U21

1

2:0 Sligo Rovers[1-0] H2H
F13/10Saint Mirren U21 2:4 Queen's Park

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Ross County 3:1 Montrose[2-1] H2H
F13/10East Fife

3

2:0 Queen of South

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Dunfermline Athletic

3

2:2 Alloa Athletic

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/10Bohemians 0:0 Sutton United

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Arbroath

2

1:4 Edinburgh City

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/09Sligo Rovers

1

4:1 Livingston U21

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/09Coleraine

1

1:1 Formartine United

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F08/09Arbroath

1

3:0 Annan Athletic

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09Peterhead

1

0:1 Bohemians[0-0] H2H
F08/09Falkirk 0:1 Connahs Quay Nomads

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Airdrie United

3

0:1 Sutton United

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/09East Fife 2:1 Partick Thistle[0-1] H2H
F08/09Dumbarton

1

0:1 Montrose

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09Dundee United

1

1:1 Alloa Athletic

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/09East Kilbride

2

2:3 Edinburgh City

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09Saint Mirren U21

1

2

3:2 Hamilton FC U21

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/09Ross County 5:0 Raith Rovers

1

[5-0] H2H
F08/09Queen of South 4:3 Crusaders[4-0] H2H
F08/09Boreham Wood 0:0 Dunfermline Athletic[0-0] H2H
F06/09Dundee U21

1

1:2 Motherwell FC U21[1-1] H2H
F21/08Livingston U20

2

0:0 Forfar Athletic

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/08East Kilbride 1:1 Spartans

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/08Cove Rangers

4

2:2 Montrose

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/08Cove Rangers

4

2:2 Montrose

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/08East Kilbride 1:1 Spartans

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/08Dundee United

1

3:2 St. Johnstone U20[0-1] H2H
F15/08Dundee United

1

3:2 St. Johnstone U20[0-1] H2H
F15/08Elgin City

1

1:1 Arbroath

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/08Elgin City

1

1:1 Arbroath

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Inverurie Loco Works

2

0:1 Formartine United

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Alloa Athletic

1

3:1 Stirling Albion

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/08Edinburgh City

3

3:1 Albion Rovers

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Annan Athletic 4:0 Celtic U21

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/08Berwick Rangers

1

0:3 Airdrie United[0-3] H2H
F14/08Peterhead

2

2:1 Brechin City

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Dumbarton

4

2:1 Greenock Morton

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/08Dundee U20

2

2:2 Hibernian FC U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08East Stirlingshire 0:3 Motherwell FC U20[0-3] H2H
F14/08Inverness

3

1:2 Dunfermline Athletic

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/08Cowdenbeath

1

1

1:3 East Fife[1-0] H2H
F14/08Stranraer

1

2

0:5 Partick Thistle[0-3] H2H
F14/08Raith Rovers 3:1 Aberdeen U20

1

[3-0] H2H
F14/08Hamilton FC U20 4:1 Clyde[1-1] H2H
F14/08Stenhousemuir

1

0:3 Queen of South

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Glasgow Rangers U20 1:2 Falkirk U20[0-2] H2H
F14/08Hearts U20

2

1:2 Ross County

2

[1-2] H2H
F14/08Kilmarnock U21

2

1:2 Saint Mirren U21[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17The New Saints

2

0:0 Queen of South[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Inverness

2

1:0 Falkirk

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Dumbarton 2:0 Raith Rovers

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Dundee United

2

1:2 Crusaders

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Dundee United

1

1:0 Linfield FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17The New Saints 4:0 Elgin City[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Falkirk

1

2:0 Dunfermline Athletic

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Saint Mirren 1:3 Raith Rovers

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Montrose 1:1 Queen of South

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Cove Rangers

1

4

0:3 Crusaders

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Inverness

3

3:0 Peterhead

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17Dumbarton

2

2:1 Stranraer

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17The New Saints

3

1:1 Livingston[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Sligo Rovers

2

1:2 Falkirk

3

[1-2] H2H
F02/09/17Crusaders

1

3:2 Motherwell FC U20[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Saint Mirren

1

3:1 Hearts U20[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Dundee United 3:1 Alloa Athletic

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Spartans

3

1:2 Linfield FC[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17Berwick Rangers

2

0:5 Queen of South[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Hamilton FC U20

2

1:3 Cove Rangers

2

[0-3] H2H
F02/09/17Aberdeen U20

1

2

2:4 Inverness

1

1

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17Raith Rovers

1

4:0 Ross County U20

1

[4-0] H2H
F02/09/17Elgin City 2:0 Bray

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Buckie Thistle FC

3

0:3 Dunfermline Athletic[0-3] H2H
F02/09/17Peterhead

3

2:0 Annan Athletic

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Stranraer 2:0 Partick Thistle U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17Ayr United 1:1 Montrose[1-1] H2H
F16/08/17Dumbarton

3

2:1 Glasgow Rangers U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17East Stirlingshire

1

1:5 Ayr United

1

[1-2] H2H
F16/08/17Motherwell FC U20

2

0:1 Queens Park[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17Dundee U20 2:4 Alloa Athletic[1-3] H2H
F15/08/17Buckie Thistle FC

3

2:1 Brechin City

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Dunfermline Athletic

1

2

2:0 Arbroath

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/08/17Stenhousemuir

3

0:2 Cove Rangers

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/08/17Albion Rovers 0:0 Spartans[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17Dundee United 2:0 Cowdenbeath[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17East Fife

1

0:2 Peterhead

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Clyde

1

2:2 Stranraer

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Greenock Morton

1

0:2 Livingston

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Saint Mirren 2:1 East Kilbride[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17Queen of South 4:0 Airdrie United[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/08/17Raith Rovers

1

3:0 Brora Rangers

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Formartine United

1

2

2:2 Hearts U20

5

[2-0] H2H
F15/08/17Annan Athletic

3

3:1 Celtic U20

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/08/17Hamilton FC U20

1

1:0 Edinburgh City

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Kilmarnock U20 0:2 Berwick Rangers

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/08/17Partick Thistle U20

2

6:1 Stirling University[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Stirling Albion

1

1:3 Montrose

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Hibernian FC U20

2

1:2 Elgin City[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Aberdeen U20 1:0 St. Johnstone U20[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Ross County U20 2:1 Forfar Athletic

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/02/17Saint Mirren 4:1 The New Saints

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/02/17Queen of South

1

2:3 Dundee United

1

[0-3] H2H
F13/11/16Livingston

1

0:3 The New Saints

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/16Saint Mirren

1

2:1 Ayr United

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/16Queen of South 2:0 Alloa Athletic[1-0] H2H
F12/11/16Dunfermline Athletic

1

2

0:1 Dundee United

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/16Crusaders

1

0:3 Livingston[0-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F28/10/16St. Patricks Athleti : Derry City[-] H2H
F28/10/16Bray Wanderers : Cork City[-] H2H
F28/10/16Dundalk : Salthill Devon Galwa[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/16Finn Harps : Bohemians[-] H2H
F28/10/16Sligo Rovers : Wexford (Youth)[-] H2H
F28/10/16Longford Town : Shamrock Rovers[-] H2H
F21/10/16Shamrock Rovers : Bray Wanderers[-] H2H
F21/10/16Cork City : St. Patricks Athleti[-] H2H
F21/10/16Bohemians : Dundalk[-] H2H
F21/10/16Salthill Devon Galwa : Longford Town[-] H2H
F21/10/16Derry City : Sligo Rovers[-] H2H
F21/10/16Wexford (Youth) : Finn Harps[-] H2H
F14/10/16Bray Wanderers : St. Patricks Athleti[-] H2H
F14/10/16Sligo Rovers : Longford Town[-] H2H
F14/10/16Shamrock Rovers : Dundalk[-] H2H
F14/10/16Wexford (Youth) : Salthill Devon Galwa[-] H2H
F14/10/16Cork City : Finn Harps[-] H2H
F14/10/16Derry City : Bohemians[-] H2H
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
F09/10/16Queen of South 0:0 Linfield FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/16Hibernian

1

1:2 Saint Mirren

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/16Dunfermline Athletic

1

2:0 Queens Park Rangers [0-0] H2H
F08/10/16Forfar Athletic

1

1:3 The New Saints

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: