23:31 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Switzerland - 2.Liga Games

Switzerland - 2.Liga
14/12 14:00Vaduz -:- Schaffhausen Pred. H2H
14/12 14:00FC Wil 1900 -:- Lausanne Sports Pred. H2H
14/12 14:00Servette -:- FC Rapperswil-Jona Pred. H2H
14/12 14:00Kriens -:- Aarau Pred. H2H
14/12 14:00Chiasso -:- Winterthur Pred. H2H
F09:00Winterthur

2

0:0 FC Wil 1900

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/12FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

0:2 Chiasso

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/12Schaffhausen

4

3:2 Kriens

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/12Lausanne Sports

1

1:1 Servette

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Aarau

3

3:1 Vaduz

1

6

[2-0] H2H
F02/12Servette

1

5:1 Chiasso[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/12Aarau 2:2 Lausanne Sports

4

[1-1] H2H
F02/12FC Wil 1900 1:2 Schaffhausen

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Kriens

4

1:2 Winterthur

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Vaduz

2

3:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[1-2] H2H
F25/11FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

0:1 FC Wil 1900

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Chiasso

6

3:3 Kriens

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/11Servette

1

4:1 Vaduz

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Lausanne Sports

2

5:1 Winterthur

2

[3-0] H2H
F23/11Schaffhausen

3

1:3 Aarau[1-0] H2H
F11/11Vaduz

3

0:2 FC Wil 1900

1

[0-2] H2H
F11/11Aarau

2

3:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[3-0] H2H
F11/11Kriens

1

1:1 Lausanne Sports

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Schaffhausen

5

3:2 Chiasso

1

[3-1] H2H
F14:00Winterthur

2

1:3 Servette

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11Servette

1

3:0 Schaffhausen

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11Winterthur

3

3:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11Chiasso

3

2:3 Aarau

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11FC Wil 1900

1

1:1 Kriens

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Lausanne Sports

1

1:2 Vaduz[0-2] H2H
F28/10Vaduz

1

4:2 Chiasso[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/10FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

2:2 Lausanne Sports

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Kriens

2

2:3 Servette

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10Schaffhausen

2

2:2 Winterthur

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Aarau

3

2:0 FC Wil 1900

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10FC Wil 1900

3

3:1 Chiasso

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10Servette

3

3:1 Aarau

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/10FC Rapperswil-Jona

4

1:2 Kriens

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/10Lausanne Sports

3

2:0 Schaffhausen

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Winterthur

3

2:1 Vaduz

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/10Servette

3

2:0 FC Wil 1900

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10Aarau

4

2:3 Winterthur

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10Chiasso 1:1 Lausanne Sports

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/10Kriens 2:2 Vaduz

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/10Schaffhausen

3

1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

5

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Vaduz

2

2:1 Aarau

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/09Lausanne Sports

3

2:2 FC Wil 1900

4

[2-0] H2H
F29/09FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 Servette

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/09Winterthur

1

0:1 Chiasso

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Kriens

2

0:1 Schaffhausen

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Vaduz

1

2:0 Schaffhausen[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Chiasso

1

4:0 Wohlen

1

[3-0] H2H
F18/11/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

2:2 Neuchatel Xamax

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Winterthur

2

2:0 FC Wil 1900

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Aarau

5

0:0 Servette

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Wohlen

5

1:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Vaduz

2

4:1 Aarau

2

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Wil 1900

5

2:3 Chiasso

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Servette

2

1:1 Winterthur

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Schaffhausen

2

1:2 Neuchatel Xamax

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17FC Wil 1900

2

0:0 Servette

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Winterthur

1

0:1 Vaduz

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Neuchatel Xamax

1

4:2 Wohlen[4-1] H2H
F28/10/17Schaffhausen

1

4:1 Aarau

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

1:1 Chiasso

5

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Aarau

3

3:3 Winterthur

1

5

[1-2] H2H
F22/10/17Wohlen

3

2:2 FC Wil 1900

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Servette

3

2:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Chiasso

3

2:1 Schaffhausen

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Vaduz

1

0:5 Neuchatel Xamax[0-2] H2H
F16/10/17Winterthur

2

5

0:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Neuchatel Xamax

2

4:1 Chiasso

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Schaffhausen

1

2:1 Wohlen

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17FC Wil 1900

2

1:3 Aarau

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Servette

3

2:0 Vaduz

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/10/17Chiasso

2

1:2 Servette

4

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Vaduz

1

0:0 FC Wil 1900

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

5:0 Schaffhausen

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Wohlen

3

3:2 Winterthur

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Aarau

4

2:0 Neuchatel Xamax

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17FC Wil 1900

2

2:3 Schaffhausen

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Servette

1

5:1 Wohlen

1

[3-1] H2H
F24/09/17Winterthur

1

0:1 Neuchatel Xamax

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vaduz

4

1:0 Chiasso

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Aarau

2

0:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Schaffhausen

1

2:0 Winterthur

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Wohlen 1:0 Vaduz

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

5

0:0 FC Wil 1900

6

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Neuchatel Xamax

4

3:2 Servette

4

[1-2] H2H
F20/09/17Chiasso

2

1:0 Aarau

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17FC Wil 1900

2

6

0:1 Neuchatel Xamax

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/09/17Servette

1

3:2 Schaffhausen

1

[2-1] H2H
F12:00Winterthur

1

2

1:1 Chiasso

4

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Vaduz

4

2:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Aarau

3

2:0 Wohlen

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17Neuchatel Xamax

4

2:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17Schaffhausen 3:1 Vaduz

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17FC Wil 1900

1

2

0:2 Winterthur

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Wohlen

4

1:1 Chiasso

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Servette

2

3:0 Aarau

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/08/17Winterthur

1

0:2 Servette[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Aarau

2

0:2 Vaduz

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

3:2 Wohlen[1-1] H2H
F19/08/17Chiasso

4

3:0 FC Wil 1900

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Neuchatel Xamax

1

0:1 Schaffhausen

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17Vaduz

1

2:2 Winterthur

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/08/17Aarau

3

1:2 Schaffhausen

4

[0-1] H2H
F13:00Servette

1

1

1:0 FC Wil 1900

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Chiasso

2

1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Wohlen

3

1:2 Neuchatel Xamax

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/08/17Winterthur 1:1 Aarau

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/08/17Neuchatel Xamax

1

3:1 Vaduz

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Schaffhausen

1

2

2:0 Chiasso

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/08/17FC Wil 1900

2

3:1 Wohlen

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/08/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

1

0:1 Servette

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/07/17Wohlen

3

1:4 Schaffhausen

2

[1-2] H2H
F30/07/17Vaduz

1

1:1 Servette[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17FC Rapperswil-Jona

4

3:1 Winterthur

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/07/17Aarau

2

2:2 FC Wil 1900

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Chiasso

3

0:2 Neuchatel Xamax

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/07/17Schaffhausen

1

6:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[4-0] H2H
F23/07/17FC Wil 1900

3

0:1 Vaduz

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Winterthur 1:3 Wohlen

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/07/17Servette

2

2:2 Chiasso

5

[2-1] H2H
F21/07/17Neuchatel Xamax

2

2:1 Aarau

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17FC Wil 1900

2

2:1 Schaffhausen

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17Le Mont LS

1

3

0:1 Servette

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/06/17Winterthur

4

3:1 Chiasso

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/06/17Aarau 2:0 Neuchatel Xamax

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17FC Zurich

1

3:0 Wohlen

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: