18:27 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Primera Division de Paraguay Games

Primera Division de Paraguay
29/10 17:00Deportivo Santani -:- FC Nacional Asuncion Pred. H2H
28/10 18:30Cerro Porteno -:- 3 De Febrero Pred. H2H
28/10 16:30Deportivo Capiata -:- Olimpia Asuncion Pred. H2H
28/10 08:00Guarani CA -:- Libertad Pred. H2H
27/10 19:00Sportivo Luqueno -:- General Diaz Pred. H2H
27/10 16:45Independiente Luque -:- Sol de America Pred. H2H
18:30Libertad -:- Independiente Luque Pred. H2H
F21/10Olimpia Asuncion

5

4:2 Sportivo Luqueno

4

[2-0] H2H
F21/10Sol de America

2

2:1 Cerro Porteno

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/10FC Nacional Asuncion

3

0:0 Guarani CA

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10General Diaz

2

4:0 Deportivo Santani

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/103 De Febrero 0:0 Deportivo Capiata

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10Cerro Porteno

2

0:1 Libertad

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/10Deportivo Santani

1

4

0:5 Olimpia Asuncion[0-1] H2H
F14/10General Diaz

5

1:2 FC Nacional Asuncion

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Deportivo Capiata

1

0:1 Sol de America

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10Independiente Luque

1

1:0 Guarani CA

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10Sportivo Luqueno

3

1:1 3 De Febrero

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/10Libertad

1

3:0 Deportivo Capiata

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10FC Nacional Asuncion

1

0:3 Independiente Luque

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10Olimpia Asuncion

2

2:2 General Diaz

5

[1-1] H2H
F06/10Guarani CA

1

0:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/103 De Febrero

2

0:0 Deportivo Santani

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Sol de America

1

1:0 Sportivo Luqueno

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/10General Diaz

2

1:5 3 De Febrero

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09Sportivo Luqueno

4

0:0 Libertad

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

5

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Cerro Porteno

2

2:0 Independiente Luque

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Deportivo Santani

4

2:1 Sol de America

5

[1-0] H2H
F28/09Deportivo Capiata

1

3

1:1 Guarani CA

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/09Deportivo Capiata

1

3:0 Independiente Luque

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09FC Nacional Asuncion

1

1

0:3 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-0] H2H
F20:00Deportivo Santani

4

1:0 Libertad

3

[1-0] H2H
F17:45Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:0 3 De Febrero

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09Sportivo Luqueno

3

0:3 Guarani CA

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09General Diaz

2

1:0 Sol de America

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09Cerro Porteno

3

1:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/093 De Febrero

1

1:3 FC Nacional Asuncion

3

[1-3] H2H
F15/09Guarani CA

2

1:0 Deportivo Santani

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Sol de America

4

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/09Libertad

4

1:0 General Diaz

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/09Independiente Luque

1

1:1 Sportivo Luqueno

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/09FC Nacional Asuncion

3

3:1 Deportivo Capiata

1

9

[1-0] H2H
F09/09Olimpia Asuncion

5

1:0 Libertad

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09General Diaz

6

3:1 Guarani CA

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/093 De Febrero

2

0:2 Sol de America

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/09Sportivo Luqueno

3

1:2 Cerro Porteno[0-1] H2H
F07/09Deportivo Santani

3

0:0 Independiente Luque

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/09Cerro Porteno

1

1:1 Deportivo Santani

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/09Libertad

2

0:0 3 De Febrero

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17FC Nacional Asuncion

1

2:0 General Diaz

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Sportivo Luqueno

2

0:2 Guarani CA

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 Sportivo Trinidense

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Deportivo Capiata

3

0:1 Independiente Luque

6

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Rubio nu

2

0:3 Cerro Porteno[0-1] H2H
F16/11/17Sol de America

2

1:2 Libertad

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/17Independiente Luque

3

0:1 Libertad

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Guarani CA

2

0:1 Rubio nu

6

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Cerro Porteno

2

3:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17General Diaz

1

1:0 Olimpia Asuncion[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Sportivo Luqueno

1

4

0:2 Sol de America

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Sportivo Trinidense

3

0:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/11/17Rubio nu

3

2:4 Libertad

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17FC Nacional Asuncion

3

1:2 Cerro Porteno

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Deportivo Capiata

1

0:2 General Diaz

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Libertad

2

0:1 Sportivo Trinidense

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17FC Nacional Asuncion

3

0:4 Guarani CA

1

[0-3] H2H
F05/11/17Olimpia Asuncion

5

2:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Sol de America

3

3:1 Independiente Luque

1

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Rubio nu

5

3:3 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Rubio nu

1

4

1:2 Sol de America

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/10/17Sportivo Trinidense

2

0:1 Independiente Luque

5

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Sportivo Luqueno

1

2

1:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

5

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Guarani CA

2

3:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Cerro Porteno

1

2:0 Deportivo Capiata

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17General Diaz

1

7

0:2 Libertad

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Olimpia Asuncion

7

2:2 Sol de America

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Independiente Luque

3

1:3 General Diaz

4

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Deportivo Capiata

1

2

3:2 Guarani CA

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F19:10Olimpia Asuncion

4

3:2 Sportivo Luqueno

5

[1-0] H2H
F17:00Sol de America

1

3

2:1 Sportivo Trinidense

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17FC Nacional Asuncion

2

1:1 Rubio nu

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Libertad

2

2:3 Cerro Porteno

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/17Sportivo Luqueno

2

0:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17General Diaz

1

5

1:1 Sportivo Trinidense

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Rubio nu

3

0:0 Olimpia Asuncion

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17FC Nacional Asuncion

3

1:1 Sol de America

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/10/17Cerro Porteno

3

1:0 Independiente Luque

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17Guarani CA

1

2:1 Libertad

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Deportivo Capiata

4

1:2 Rubio nu

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Sol de America

3

1:1 General Diaz

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

2:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Independiente Luque

1

6

0:1 Guarani CA

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Sportivo Trinidense

1

0:1 Cerro Porteno

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Libertad

1

4

1:2 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Guarani CA

2

2:3 Sportivo Trinidense

1

[0-0] H2H
S08/10/17Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 Sol de America H2H
F07/10/17Cerro Porteno

3

2:1 General Diaz

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Sportivo Luqueno

2

2:0 Independiente Luque

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/10/17FC Nacional Asuncion

3

0:0 Deportivo Capiata

2

[0-0] H2H
S06/10/17Rubio nu 0:0 Libertad H2H
F01/10/17Sol de America

3

0:0 Cerro Porteno

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Sportivo Luqueno

5

1:0 Sportivo Trinidense

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17FC Nacional Asuncion

3

2:1 Libertad

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Olimpia Asuncion

3

1:2 Deportivo Capiata

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17Guarani CA

3

0:1 General Diaz

5

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Rubio nu

4

0:1 Independiente Luque

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Sportivo Trinidense

3

2:2 Libertad[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Deportivo Capiata

4

2:1 Cerro Porteno

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Independiente Luque

4

1:2 FC Nacional Asuncion

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Cerro Porteno

5

4:0 Guarani CA

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Deportivo Capiata

3

3:0 Sol de America

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Libertad

3

2:1 Olimpia Asuncion

4

[1-1] H2H
F20:10Sportivo Trinidense

6

0:1 Rubio nu

6

[0-0] H2H
F18:00General Diaz

1

1:1 Sportivo Luqueno

3

[1-1] H2H
S18/09/17Deportivo Capiata

1

0:0 Libertad H2H
F17/09/17Rubio nu

1

4

0:0 General Diaz

6

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Olimpia Asuncion

2

2:2 Independiente Luque

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Sol de America

5

0:2 Guarani CA

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17FC Nacional Asuncion

3

0:5 Sportivo Trinidense

3

[0-3] H2H
F15/09/17Sportivo Luqueno

4

2:3 Cerro Porteno

4

[2-1] H2H
F13/09/17Olimpia Asuncion

1

1:0 General Diaz

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Guarani CA

2

1:2 Sportivo Luqueno

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Independiente Luque

2

0:0 Deportivo Capiata

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17General Diaz

2

1:1 FC Nacional Asuncion

6

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Sportivo Trinidense

2

0:4 Olimpia Asuncion

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Cerro Porteno

3

1:0 Rubio nu

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Libertad

1

3

0:3 Sol de America

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17Libertad

2

3:0 Independiente Luque

4

[1-0] H2H
S02/09/17Olimpia Asuncion : General Diaz H2H
Advertisements: