09:09 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Conference North Division Games

England Conference North Division
20/12 09:00Ashton United -:- Stockport County Pred. H2H
18/12 09:00Southport FC -:- Leamington Pred. H2H
F11/12Spennymoor Town

1

1:3 Stockport County

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F08/12Bradford Park Avenue

1

2:2 Southport FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/12Altrincham 3:1 AFC Telford United

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/12Kidderminster Harrie

3

2:0 Brackley Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/12Darlington

3

1:2 Nuneaton Borough

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/12Alfreton Town 1:7 Spennymoor Town

2

[1-4] H2H
F08/12Leamington 1:1 Chorley FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/12Blyth Spartans 2:0 Ashton United

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/12Stockport County 1:1 Chester FC

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12FC United of Manches 2:0 Curzon Ashton FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/12Boston United

1

2:0 York City

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/12York City

1

2:2 Leamington

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12Ashton United

2

0:2 Alfreton Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Nuneaton Borough

1

1:3 Blyth Spartans

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Brackley Town 1:2 Altrincham

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/12AFC Telford United 0:2 Bradford Park Avenue

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Chester FC

1

3

3:1 Darlington

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Chorley FC

3

1:1 Boston United

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Hereford United

2

2:1 Alfreton Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/12York City 2:0 FC United of Manches

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/11Blyth Spartans

1

3:2 Stockport County[2-1] H2H
F20/11Alfreton Town 1:2 Leamington

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/11Leamington

5

1:0 Chester FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Boston United

1

1:2 Southport FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11Stockport County

1

1:1 Brackley Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11FC United of Manches

1

1:2 AFC Telford United

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/11Kidderminster Harrie

1

0:4 Chorley FC

4

[0-2] H2H
F17/11Guiseley

4

1:1 Spennymoor Town

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/11Bradford Park Avenue

3

3:2 Ashton United

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11Altrincham 3:0 York City

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Darlington

1

2:2 Hereford United

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/11Alfreton Town

1

3:1 Nuneaton Borough

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/11Blyth Spartans

1

3:2 Curzon Ashton FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F14:45Hereford United

1

2

0:3 Southport FC

3

[0-2] H2H
F14:45York City 0:0 Chester FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Chester FC

1

1:2 Altrincham

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Hereford United 1:3 FC United of Manches[0-3] H2H
F10/11AFC Telford United

1

1:0 Boston United[1-0] H2H
F10/11Nuneaton Borough

1

1:1 Kidderminster Harrie

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Brackley Town

1

1:1 Blyth Spartans

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Curzon Ashton FC

2

1:1 Bradford Park Avenue

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/11Chester FC

1

3:2 Nuneaton Borough

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/11Ashton United

4

1:0 Guiseley

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Chorley FC

3

1:2 Spennymoor Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11York City

1

2

1:4 Bradford Park Avenue

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Alfreton Town

1

4

1:1 AFC Telford United

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Darlington

1

0:0 Guiseley

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Hereford United

2

1:1 Altrincham

1

[0-0] H2H
S20/11/17Harrogate Town 0:0 Kidderminster Harrie H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Southport FC

1

0:3 Blyth Spartans[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Gainsborough Trinity

4

1:0 FC United of Manches

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Salford City 4:0 North Ferriby United

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stockport County

3

1:1 Chorley FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17AFC Telford United

2

1:2 Alfreton Town

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17York City

1

1:1 Kidderminster Harrie

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Darlington

3

0:1 Tamworth

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Harrogate Town

1

3:1 Boston United

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Nuneaton Borough

4

1:1 Curzon Ashton FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Leamington 4:0 Spennymoor Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Bradford Park Avenue

1

2:0 Brackley Town

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Brackley Town 4:0 Southport FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/11/17FC United of Manches

3

3:2 Alfreton Town

4

[0-2] H2H
S14/11/17Gainsborough Trinity 0:0 Chorley FC H2H
F11/11/17Blyth Spartans

1

1:0 Leamington

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Kidderminster Harrie

1

1

3:3 Darlington

5

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Boston United

1

2:2 Stockport County

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Brackley Town 2:0 Gainsborough Trinity[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Alfreton Town

1

2

2:3 York City

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17FC United of Manches

1

3:1 AFC Telford United

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17North Ferriby United

3

0:1 Bradford Park Avenue

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Spennymoor Town

1

3:1 Harrogate Town

2

[3-1] H2H
F11/11/17Curzon Ashton FC

2

2:2 Southport FC

4

[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Tamworth

1

1:2 Salford City

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Chorley FC 2:2 Nuneaton Borough

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Southport FC

2

2:2 North Ferriby United

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17York City

2

2:1 Curzon Ashton FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Nuneaton Borough

1

0:1 Spennymoor Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Darlington

2

0:3 Brackley Town

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Stockport County

2

4:1 FC United of Manches

2

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Leamington

5

0:2 Boston United

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Salford City 1:0 Alfreton Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Bradford Park Avenue

2

4:1 Blyth Spartans[2-0] H2H
F31/10/17Boston United

1

0:1 Salford City

2

[0-1] H2H
S31/10/17FC United of Manches 0:0 Alfreton Town H2H
F31/10/17Chorley FC 1:1 Tamworth[0-0] H2H
S31/10/17Brackley Town 0:0 Southport FC H2H
F28/10/17Leamington 3:0 North Ferriby United

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Stockport County

1

1:2 Kidderminster Harrie

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17York City

1

1

2:3 Tamworth

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Blyth Spartans

1

3:1 Darlington

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17AFC Telford United

1

1:1 Southport FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Spennymoor Town

2

1:0 Chorley FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17FC United of Manches

2

2:1 Nuneaton Borough

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Alfreton Town

2

1:2 Harrogate Town

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Gainsborough Trinity

2

1:0 Curzon Ashton FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Boston United

1

2:3 Brackley Town[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Bradford Park Avenue

2

1:2 Salford City

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Gainsborough Trinity 3:2 AFC Telford United

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Harrogate Town

1

1:1 Bradford Park Avenue

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Tamworth

4

2:3 Alfreton Town[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Kidderminster Harrie

1

2

2:2 Spennymoor Town

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Salford City 3:2 York City

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Nuneaton Borough

1

1

1:3 Stockport County

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Harrogate Town 2:2 Leamington

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Darlington

2

2:1 Bradford Park Avenue

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Curzon Ashton FC

1

2:1 Boston United[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Brackley Town

2

3:1 Blyth Spartans

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17North Ferriby United

1

2

0:2 AFC Telford United

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Southport FC 2:2 Gainsborough Trinity

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Chorley FC

1

1:0 FC United of Manches

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S14/10/17Brackley Town : Southport FC H2H
S14/10/17FC United of Manches : Alfreton Town H2H
S14/10/17Boston United : Salford City H2H
S14/10/17Gainsborough Trinity : AFC Telford United H2H
S14/10/17Chorley FC : Tamworth H2H
S14/10/17Kidderminster Harrie : North Ferriby United H2H
F14/10/17Nuneaton Borough 2:1 Darlington

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stockport County

2

1:3 Blyth Spartans

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Spennymoor Town

1

3

2:4 Curzon Ashton FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Leamington 2:2 York City[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Salford City

4

2:3 Leamington[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Blyth Spartans

1

3

6:3 Nuneaton Borough

3

[3-1] H2H
F07/10/17Bradford Park Avenue

2

1:1 Kidderminster Harrie

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Tamworth 1:2 Gainsborough Trinity

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Alfreton Town

2

0:2 Chorley FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17York City

1

2:1 Brackley Town

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Southport FC

2

1:2 Spennymoor Town

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Darlington

3

1:1 Stockport County

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: