01:06 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

India Goa Professional League Games

India Goa Professional League
F20/12/18Velsao SCC 0:0 Sporting Clube de Go[-] H2H
F05:30Churchill Brothers S 0:0 Just Lang Ge Uthai A[-] H2H
F04/02Just Lang Ge Uthai A 0:3 Velsao SCC[0-1] H2H
F31/01Just Lang Ge Uthai A 4:1 FC Bardez[1-0] H2H
F08/01Velsao SCC 3:4 Salgaocar Sports Clu[1-2] H2H
F02/01Churchill Brothers S 1:1 Vasco SC[0-0] H2H
F27/12/18Guardian Angel SC 1:0 Vasco SC[0-0] H2H
F26/12/18Vasco SC 0:3 Churchill Brothers S[0-0] H2H
F23/12/18Churchill Brothers S 2:2 Guardian Angel SC[1-1] H2H
F21/12/18Panjim Footballers 0:1 FC Goa Development I

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/12/18Corps of Signals

2

2:0 Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/12/18FC Bardez

2

0:2 Dempo SC[0-0] H2H
F17/12/18Vasco SC 1:0 Guardian Angel SC[0-0] H2H
F16/12/18Vasco SC 0:3 FC Goa Development I[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18Panjim Footballers 0:4 Salgaocar Sports Clu[0-2] H2H
F13/12/18Sporting Clube de Go 8:1 Corps of Signals

1

[3-1] H2H
F09/12/18Dempo SC

4

5:0 Panjim Footballers

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/12/18Salgaocar Sports Clu 2:0 Vasco SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/12/18Panjim Footballers 0:4 Sporting Clube de Go

1

[0-3] H2H
F05/12/18Vasco SC 0:2 Dempo SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12/18Guardian Angel SC

1

0:3 FC Goa Development I

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/12/18Dempo SC 0:0 Churchill Brothers S

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

2:5 FC Goa Development I

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/11/18FC Bardez

3

0:0 Panjim Footballers

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18Sporting Clube de Go 5:1 Vasco SC

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/11/18Corps of Signals

1

3:4 Velsao SCC

1

[2-3] H2H
F26/11/18Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

3:7 Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

[1-2] H2H
F23/11/18Vasco SC 2:2 FC Bardez[0-1] H2H
F22/11/18Guardian Angel SC

3

2:1 Dempo SC[0-1] H2H
F21/11/18FC Goa Development I

2

4:0 Velsao SCC

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/18Churchill Brothers S 1:1 Sporting Clube de Go

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:35Dempo SC

1

5:0 Just Lang Ge Uthai A[2-0] H2H
F17/11/18Salgaocar Sports Clu

2

3:3 FC Goa Development I[1-2] H2H
F16/11/18Sporting Clube de Go

2

1:0 Guardian Angel SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/18Panjim Footballers 1:5 Velsao SCC

1

[1-3] H2H
F14/11/18Corps of Signals

1

1:1 Vasco SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/18FC Bardez

1

1:6 Churchill Brothers S

2

2

[0-4] H2H
F11/11/18Panjim Footballers 0:2 Vasco SC[0-1] H2H
F10/11/18Corps of Signals

1

1:1 Churchill Brothers S

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/18FC Goa Development I

1

4:2 Dempo

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/11/18Guardian Angel SC

1

2:0 FC Bardez[0-0] H2H
F06/11/18Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

2:1 Velsao SCC

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/18FC Goa Development I

2

3:1 Sporting Clube de Go

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/18Dempo SC

3

2:2 Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/18Corps of Signals

1

1:1 Guardian Angel SC[0-1] H2H
F01/11/18FC Bardez 3:1 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/10/18Vasco SC 0:0 Velsao SCC

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/18FC Goa Development I

2

5:1 FC Bardez[0-1] H2H
F26/10/18Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

1:2 Sporting Clube de Go

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/18Dempo SC

3

6:1 Velsao SCC

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Churchill Brothers

1

1:1 Corps of Signals

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:30Santa Cruz Club Of C

1

1:0 Vasco SC

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Guardian Angel SC

1

1:0 FC Goa Development I

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Just Lang Ge Uthai A

4

1:2 Salgaocar Sports Clu

2

[1-0] H2H
S16/11/17Badezi 0:0 Sporting Clube de Go H2H
F15/11/17FC Bardez

2

3:3 Sporting Clube de Go

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/11/17Dempo SC 4:0 Panjim Footballers

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17FC Bardez

2

2:1 Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/11/17Sporting Clube de Go 1:0 Dempo SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17FC Goa Development I

1

1:1 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/17Vasco SC

1

2:1 Guardian Angel SC[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Corps of Signals

2

1:0 Santa Cruz Club Of C[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Churchill Brothers

1

1:1 Panjim Footballers

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17FC Bardez

3

1:4 FC Goa Development

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/10/17Santa Cruz Club Of C

1

3

1:0 Churchill Brothers

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Guardian Angel SC 2:1 Corps of Signals[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

1:1 Vasco SC

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17Dempo SC

3

2:0 Salgaocar Sports Clu

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sporting Clube de Go

1

4:1 Panjim Footballers

1

[3-0] H2H
F20/10/17FC Bardez 6:0 Vasco SC

1

[4-0] H2H
F19/10/17FC Goa Development

3

0:4 Dempo SC

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:30Salgaocar Sports Clu

3

2:3 Sporting Clube de Go

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/17Corps of Signals

1

1:2 Just Lang Ge Uthai A[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Churchill Brothers 2:0 Guardian Angel SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Santa Cruz Club Of C

1

0:2 Panjim Footballers[0-1] H2H
F06/10/17Guardian Angel SC 1:0 Santa Cruz Club Of C[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17FC Bardez 1:2 Corps of Signals

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/10/17Just Lang Ge Uthai A

2

1:0 Churchill Brothers S

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Dempo SC 3:2 Vasco SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/10/17Sporting Clube de Go

1

3

1:1 FC Goa Development[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Salgaocar Sports Clu 3:3 Panjim Footballers

1

[3-1] H2H
F27/08/17Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

2:0 FC Bardez[1-0] H2H
S31/05/17Vagator Parish Youth 0:0 Goa Police SC H2H
F31/05/17Holy Cross SC

2

0:4 Penha de France SC

1

[0-3] H2H
F29/05/17Panjim Footballers

2

2:0 Holy Cross SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Sesa Football Academ 0:1 Penha de France SC[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Panjim Footballers

3

1:0 Goa Police SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/05/17Goa Velha

2

3:7 Penha de France SC

1

[1-5] H2H
F21/05/17Vagator Parish Youth 1:1 Curtorim Gymkhana

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:45Goa Police SC 4:0 Vagator Parish Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/05/17Penha de France SC

5

1:0 Holy Cross SC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05/17Goa Velha

3

1:1 Holy Cross SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/05/17Penha de France SC

1

1

0:0 Panjim Footballers

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Penha de France SC

1

1:2 Salgaocar U20[0-1] H2H
F26/04/17Goa Velha

2

0:3 Vagator Parish Youth[0-1] H2H
F20/04/17Vagator Parish Youth

1

2

1:2 Holy Cross SC

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F05:30Goa Police SC

2

1:3 Salgaocar U20[1-1] H2H
F11/04/17Holy Cross SC

3

2:1 Sesa Football Academ

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/12/16Guardian Angel SC

1

2:5 FC Bardez[1-2] H2H
F27/12/16Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

2:2 Dempo SC

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/12/16Santa Cruz Club Of C

2

1:3 Sporting Clube de Go

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/12/16Guardian Angel SC

1

1:0 Corps of Signals

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/12/16Dempo SC 3:1 Churchill Brothers[3-0] H2H
F21/12/16Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

2

1:0 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/12/16FC Bardez

2

2:1 Vasco SC[2-1] H2H
F19/12/16Clube Sao Minguel de

1

1:5 Guardian Angel SC[1-2] H2H
F05:15Corps of Signals

2

2:0 Vasco SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:10Sporting Clube de Go

1

2

2:0 Dempo SC

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/12/16Churchill Brothers

1

0:0 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/16Dempo SC

1

3:0 FC Bardez

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/12/16Vasco SC 2:0 Clube Sao Minguel de[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/12/16Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

1:1 Sporting Clube de Go

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/12/16Salgaocar Sports Clu

2

5:0 Churchill Brothers

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/12/16Santa Cruz Club Of C 4:0 Clube Sao Minguel de

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/12/16FC Bardez

3

0:1 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/12/16Corps of Signals 1:1 Dempo SC[0-0] H2H
F10/12/16Sporting Clube de Go

1

0:1 Salgaocar Sports Clu

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12/16Vasco SC

1

0:3 Guardian Angel SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/12/16Salgaocar Sports Clu

4

2:1 FC Bardez

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/16Dempo SC 3:1 Clube Sao Minguel de

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/12/16Churchill Brothers 0:0 FC Bardez

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/12/16Clube Sao Minguel de 0:2 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/12/16Guardian Angel SC 1:3 Dempo SC[0-0] H2H
F01/12/16Vasco SC

2

0:4 Santa Cruz Club Of C

1

[0-2] H2H
F29/11/16FC Bardez

2

0:0 Sporting Clube de Go

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/16Guardian Angel SC 0:4 Salgaocar Sports Clu

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/11/16Churchill Brothers

1

0:0 Corps of Signals

3

[0-0] H2H
S24/11/16Guardian Angel SC

1

0:1 Just Lang Ge Uthai A

1

H2H
F23/11/16Clube Sao Minguel de

1

0:2 Salgaocar Sports Clu[0-1] H2H
F21/11/16Vasco SC 0:2 Just Lang Ge Uthai A[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: