17:30 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel Leumit League Games

Israel Leumit League
14/12 10:00Beitar Tel Aviv Raml -:- Hapoel Ramat Gan Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Acco -:- Hapoel Afula Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Petah Tikva -:- Hapoel Marmorek lron Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Natzrat Illit -:- Hapoel Katamon Jerus Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Rishon Lezion -:- Hapoel Bnei Lod Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Kfar Saba -:- Sectzya Nes Ziona Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Iksal -:- Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh Pred. H2H
14/12 10:00Hapoel Ashkelon -:- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Pred. H2H
F12:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

6:0 Hapoel Acco

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:00Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

1:3 Hapoel Iksal

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:00Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

1:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

3:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

4

1:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/12Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

0:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/12Hapoel Ashkelon

4

2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/12Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

2:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron[1-0] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Acco

4

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

1:1 Hapoel Afula

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Iksal

2

0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

0:0 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11Hapoel Afula

2

2:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/11Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

1:2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F09/11Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

4:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

3

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/11Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

1:0 Hapoel Acco

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/11Beitar Tel Aviv Raml 2:0 Hapoel Iksal

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

1:2 Hapoel Acco

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/11Hapoel Ashkelon

4

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Hapoel Iksal

1

3

1:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

2:0 Hapoel Afula

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

3

2:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

5

[1-0] H2H
F02/11Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

2

3:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

[2-0] H2H
F02/11Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

0:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/10Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

3:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/10Hapoel Acco

2

0:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Sectzya Nes Ziona

5

2:1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

5

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Hapoel Afula

4

1:0 Hapoel Iksal

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

4

0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/10Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

2:2 Hapoel Acco

3

[2-0] H2H
F06/11/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/11/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

2:2 Hapoel Afula

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

4

1:0 Ironi Nesher

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

3:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Hadera 0:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[0-3] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

4

2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

4

1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

4

1:2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Herzliya

1

2

2:3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Ironi Nesher

2

1:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2

4:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[3-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

2:4 Hapoel Hadera

4

[2-2] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3:2 Ironi Nesher

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

0:1 Maccabi Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

0:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

5

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/10/17Hapoel Hadera

5

2:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

4:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

0:0 Hapoel Afula

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Ironi Nesher

2

2:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

2:2 Hapoel Hadera

6

[1-2] H2H
F16/10/17Maccabi Herzliya 2:2 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

3:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

6

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Hadera

1

4:3 Ironi Nesher

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

4

1:2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

6

[0-2] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

0:0 Hapoel Afula

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/09/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

5

2:3 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F25/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

2

1:1 Hapoel Hadera

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/09/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

3:4 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[2-1] H2H
F18/09/17Hapoel Afula

4

2:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

0:2 Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

1

1

0:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

2:0 Ironi Nesher

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

5

1:0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

5

0:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

2

0:3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Ironi Nesher 1:2 Hapoel Afula

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

3

3:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

2:0 Maccabi Herzliya

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Hadera

2

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

4

2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/09/17Hapoel Afula

1

1

0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/09/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

3:1 Hapoel Hadera

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

4

1:1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Maccabi Herzliya 0:0 Ironi Nesher

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Hapoel Petah Tikva

3

3:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3

2:0 Maccabi Herzliya

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/17Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[3-0] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

1

0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Ironi Nesher

5

2:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Hadera

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

3

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/17Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/17Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

2:0 Ironi Nesher

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/17Beitar Shimshon Tel

3

2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

0:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Hadera

1

3

1:3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

5

[1-2] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

0:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Afula

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: