10:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Manchester City U19 Goaaal! [2-0]

Futsal Spain Division De Honor Games

Futsal Spain Division De Honor
15/12 14:00F.C.Barcelona Futsal -:- Inter Movistar Futsa Pred. H2H
15/12 13:30Peinsa F.S. Cartagen -:- Palma Futsal Pred. H2H
15/12 12:00Levante Futsal -:- Xota Navarra Futsal Pred. H2H
15/12 12:00Caja Segovia Indoor -:- Vaidepenas Futsal Pred. H2H
15/12 12:00Jaen Paraiso Interio -:- Catgas Energia Futsa Pred. H2H
15/12 12:00Peniscola Futsal -:- Antequera Futsal Pred. H2H
15/12 12:00EiPozo Murcia Turist -:- Paruro five foot Pred. H2H
15/12 12:00Rios Renovables Ribe -:- DKV Seguros Zaragoza Pred. H2H
F13:00Rios Renovables Ribe 2:0 Inter Movistar Futsa[-] H2H
F17/02Rios Renovables Ribe 0:0 Colegios Arenas Gald[-] H2H
F09/12Vaidepenas Futsal 2:9 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-5] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12Paruro five foot 3:3 Jaen Paraiso Interio[1-1] H2H
F08/12Inter Movistar Futsa 5:3 Rios Renovables Ribe

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/12Catgas Energia Futsa 1:3 Peniscola Futsal[0-1] H2H
F07/12Palma Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[2-1] H2H
F07/12Antequera Futsal 3:6 Levante Futsal[1-4] H2H
F07/12DKV Seguros Zaragoza 4:7 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[0-2] H2H
F07/12Xota Navarra Futsal 3:0 Caja Segovia Indoor [1-0] H2H
F01/12Jaen Paraiso Interio 1:1 Palma Futsal[1-1] H2H
F01/12Rios Renovables Ribe 6:4 Vaidepenas Futsal[3-0] H2H
F01/12Caja Segovia Indoor 2:2 Antequera Futsal[1-1] H2H
F01/12Peniscola Futsal 4:3 Paruro five foot[0-1] H2H
F01/12EiPozo Murcia Turist 2:1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[1-0] H2H
F01/12F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3:2 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-0] H2H
F01/12DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2:10 Inter Movistar Futsa[1-6] H2H
F30/11Levante Futsal 4:0 Catgas Energia Futsa[2-0] H2H
F28/11DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2:4 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-1] H2H
F28/11Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 2:3 Jaen Paraiso Interio[1-1] H2H
F27/11Vaidepenas Futsal

1

2:7 Inter Movistar Futsa[0-4] H2H
F27/11Antequera Futsal 1:5 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-2] H2H
F27/11Palma Futsal 2:1 Peniscola Futsal[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/11Paruro five foot 2:7 Levante Futsal[1-2] H2H
F27/11Xota Navarra Futsal 6:1 Rios Renovables Ribe[3-0] H2H
F27/11Catgas Energia Futsa 1:1 Caja Segovia Indoor [1-1] H2H
F25/11Jaen Paraiso Interio

1

4:4 EiPozo Murcia Turist

2

[2-2] H2H
F24/11Inter Movistar Futsa 1:2 Xota Navarra Futsal[1-1] H2H
F24/11Rios Renovables Ribe 3:0 Antequera Futsal[0-0] H2H
F24/11Caja Segovia Indoor 0:2 Paruro five foot[0-1] H2H
F24/11Peniscola Futsal 4:1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[2-1] H2H
F24/11F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2:3 Catgas Energia Futsa[0-1] H2H
F23/11Levante Futsal 2:2 Palma Futsal[1-0] H2H
F23/11DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2:2 Vaidepenas Futsal[2-2] H2H
F17/11Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3:6 Levante Futsal[0-4] H2H
F17/11Jaen Paraiso Interio 2:3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[2-2] H2H
F17/11EiPozo Murcia Turist 5:1 Peniscola Futsal[3-0] H2H
F16/11Catgas Energia Futsa 5:2 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-2] H2H
F16/11Xota Navarra Futsal 7:3 Vaidepenas Futsal[3-0] H2H
F16/11Palma Futsal 5:0 Caja Segovia Indoor [3-0] H2H
F11/11Levante Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist

1

[1-2] H2H
F11/11Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3:3 Caja Segovia Indoor [2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Paruro five foot 3:3 Rios Renovables Ribe[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 2:3 Peniscola Futsal[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3:2 A.lobelle De Santiag[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Caja Segovia Indoor 5:2 Palma Futsal[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4:0 Levante Futsal[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3:2 Inter Movistar Futsa[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 9:1 Colegios Arenas Gald[5-0] H2H
F17/11/17Xota Navarra Futsal 3:2 Catgas Energia Futsa[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Colegios Arenas Gald 5:3 Paruro five foot[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Rios Renovables Ribe 5:0 Caja Segovia Indoor [2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Peniscola Futsal 4:5 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Inter Movistar Futsa 4:1 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3:3 Xota Navarra Futsal[2-1] H2H
F10/11/17A.lobelle De Santiag 5:5 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[4-2] H2H
F10/11/17Palma Futsal 6:0 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-0] H2H
F10/11/17Levante Futsal 3:4 Jaen Paraiso Interio[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Catgas Energia Futsa 1:2 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Paruro five foot 1:4 Inter Movistar Futsa[1-2] H2H
F04/11/17Caja Segovia Indoor 4:3 Colegios Arenas Gald[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 1:4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3:2 Peniscola Futsal[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17Xota Navarra Futsal 2:3 Palma Futsal[2-1] H2H
F03/11/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 7:1 Levante Futsal[4-0] H2H
F03/11/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 6:4 A.lobelle De Santiag[4-1] H2H
F01/11/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6:1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Inter Movistar Futsa 2:1 Caja Segovia Indoor [1-0] H2H
F01/11/17A.lobelle De Santiag

1

6:4 Paruro five foot

1

[3-3] H2H
F01/11/17Colegios Arenas Gald 0:5 Catgas Energia Futsa[0-2] H2H
F31/10/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 5:0 Xota Navarra Futsal[3-0] H2H
F31/10/17Peniscola Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-2] H2H
F31/10/17Rios Renovables Ribe 1:1 Palma Futsal[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17Levante Futsal 6:6 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[3-5] H2H
F28/10/17Paruro five foot 1:1 Peniscola Futsal[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Caja Segovia Indoor 4:2 A.lobelle De Santiag[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 4:4 Levante Futsal[2-2] H2H
F28/10/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3:8 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[0-5] H2H
F28/10/17Catgas Energia Futsa 1:3 Inter Movistar Futsa[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Xota Navarra Futsal 3:3 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-2] H2H
F27/10/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen

1

2:3 Jaen Paraiso Interio

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Palma Futsal 6:1 Colegios Arenas Gald[3-1] H2H
S24/10/17Inter Movistar Futsa 0:0 Peniscola Futsal H2H
Advertisements:
S24/10/17Palma Futsal 0:0 F.C.Barcelona Futsal H2H
S24/10/17Paruro five foot 0:0 DKV Seguros Zaragoza H2H
S24/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 0:0 Colegios Arenas Gald H2H
S24/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 0:0 Jaen Paraiso Interio H2H
F22/10/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 1:7 Rios Renovables Ribe[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 7:4 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Peniscola Futsal 2:5 Caja Segovia Indoor [2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Inter Movistar Futsa 5:3 Palma Futsal[1-2] H2H
F20/10/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 2:6 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17A.lobelle De Santiag 2:3 Catgas Energia Futsa[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17Levante Futsal 7:2 Paruro five foot[3-1] H2H
F15/10/17Catgas Energia Futsa 1:1 Peniscola Futsal[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 6:3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[4-2] H2H
F14/10/17Caja Segovia Indoor

1

2:9 Levante Futsal[1-3] H2H
F13/10/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 3:2 Jaen Paraiso Interio[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Xota Navarra Futsal 7:2 Colegios Arenas Gald[3-1] H2H
F13/10/17Palma Futsal 7:0 A.lobelle De Santiag[3-0] H2H
F08/10/17DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2:4 Xota Navarra Futsal[1-3] H2H
F07/10/17Inter Movistar Futsa 11:2 Colegios Arenas Gald[6-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 3:2 Paruro five foot[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Peniscola Futsal 3:5 Palma Futsal[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3:3 EiPozo Murcia Turist[0-3] H2H
F06/10/17F.C.Barcelona Futsal 8:1 Caja Segovia Indoor [5-1] H2H
F06/10/17A.lobelle De Santiag 2:2 Rios Renovables Ribe[1-1] H2H
F06/10/17Levante Futsal 6:7 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-2] H2H
F03/10/17Paruro five foot 1:4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-2] H2H
F03/10/17Rios Renovables Ribe 2:5 Inter Movistar Futsa[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Colegios Arenas Gald 4:3 A.lobelle De Santiag[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Paruro five foot 2:2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Rios Renovables Ribe 3:1 Peniscola Futsal[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Caja Segovia Indoor 4:4 Jaen Paraiso Interio[2-2] H2H
F30/09/17Catgas Energia Futsa 2:3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal[1-2] H2H
F29/09/17Xota Navarra Futsal 2:2 Inter Movistar Futsa[2-1] H2H
F29/09/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 8:1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza[3-0] H2H
F29/09/17Palma Futsal 4:3 Levante Futsal[2-2] H2H
F23/09/17Jaen Paraiso Interio 6:3 Catgas Energia Futsa[3-1] H2H
F23/09/17Peniscola Futsal 5:2 Colegios Arenas Gald[3-1] H2H
F23/09/17EiPozo Murcia Turist 1:3 Xota Navarra Futsal[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: