08:24 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Club Africain Goaaal! [0-1]
goal Velez Sarsfield Reserves Goaaal! [0-2]
goal Express FC Goaaal! [1-0]
goal Argentino Quilmes Reserves Goaaal! [4-2]
goal Fleetwood Town Reserve Goaaal! [0-1]

Austria Wien (Youth) Stats

Austria Wien (Youth)
Team name: Austria Wien (Youth)
Austria Erste Division
WF23/11/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4:2 SK Vorwarts Steyr

2

[2-1] H2H
DF09/11/18FAC Team Fur Wien

1

0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03/11/18FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
LF26/10/18Austria Wien (Youth)

3

3:6 FC Blau Weiss Linz

3

[1-1] H2H
WF19/10/18Austria Lustenau

3

5:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[4-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09:00Austria Wien (Youth) 1:3 Mattersburg[0-3] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF05/10/18Austria Wien (Youth)

2

1:2 WSG Wattens

3

[0-1] H2H
LF28/09/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:2 SKU Amstetten

1

5

[0-1] H2H
LF21/09/18SV Ried

1

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF14/09/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:1 FC Superfund Paschin

1

5

[0-1] H2H
LF02/09/18SG Austria Klagenfur 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/08/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1:3 Lafnitz

1

[0-1] H2H
DF17/08/18FC Magna Wiener Neus 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

5

[0-0] H2H
WF10/08/18FC Liefering 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/08/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4:3 SV Horn[3-1] H2H
WF27/07/18Kapfenberg

1

3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DS20/07/18FC Superfund Paschin 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth) H2H
LF12/07/18Langenrohr

1

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DS10/07/18Stadlau 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth) H2H
DS06/07/18Wiener SC 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth) H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DS02/06/18First Wien 1894 : Austria Wien (Youth) H2H
LF25/05/18Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4

1:3 SV Horn

1

[0-0] H2H
LF17/05/18Parndorf

2

0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

[0-1] H2H
WF13:00Austria Wien (Youth)

1

5:0 Karabakh Vienna[1-0] H2H
DF06/05/18Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
WF01/05/18Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Traiskirchen

3

[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/18Austria Wien (Youth)

2

0:0 SC Mannsdorf

1

3

[0-0] H2H
LF13/04/18ASV Bruck

3

0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF06/04/18Austria Wien (Youth)

3

1:1 St.Polten Amateure

2

[0-1] H2H
WF02/04/18SKU Amstetten

2

3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF29/03/18Austria Wien (Youth)

2

3:2 Neusiedl

1

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
LF24/03/18Stadlau

2

1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
DF20/03/18Wiener SC

4

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
LF09/03/18Austria Wien (Youth)

3

0:3 ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

[0-1] H2H
DS23/02/18Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 SV Schwechat H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/02/18Austria Wien (Youth) 2:4 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
DF16/01/18Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF19/11/17Trenkwalder Admira (

3

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF12/11/17SV Horn 5:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1

[2-0] H2H
WF03/11/17Austria Wien (Youth)

3

3:0 Parndorf

2

[0-0] H2H
LF28/10/17Karabakh Vienna

1

2

1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
DF24/10/17Austria Wien (Youth)

5

1:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF20/10/17Traiskirchen

1

6

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
DS13/10/17Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 First Wien 1894 H2H
LF07/10/17SC Mannsdorf

2

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
WF29/09/17Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:1 ASV Bruck

3

[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/17St.Polten Amateure

1

0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF15/09/17Austria Wien (Youth)

2

3:2 SKU Amstetten

3

[2-1] H2H
LF08/09/17Neusiedl 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
WF01/09/17Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1

3:1 Stadlau

1

1

[3-0] H2H
WF18/08/17ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF15/08/17Austria Wien (Youth)

3

1:2 Wiener SC

2

[0-1] H2H
LF12:30SV Schwechat

1

0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/17St.Polten Amateure

1

3

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4

[1-1] H2H
DF04/08/17Austria Wien (Youth)

4

3:3 Trenkwalder Admira (

2

[0-2] H2H
DF26/05/17Trenkwalder Admira ( : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
LF26/05/17Trenkwalder Admira (

3

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
LF19/05/17Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:2 First Wien 1894

3

[0-0] H2H
DF19/05/17Austria Wien (Youth) : First Wien 1894[-] H2H
LF09/05/17Rapid Vienna (Youth)

6

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

6

[1-2] H2H
DF05/05/17Austria Wien (Youth) : Rapid Vienna (Youth)[-] H2H
DF01/05/17Austria Wien (Youth) : ASK Ebreichsdorf[-] H2H
LF01/05/17Austria Wien (Youth)

3

2:4 ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

[0-3] H2H
DF28/04/17St.Polten Amateure : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
Jordan Premier League
DF28/04/17St.Polten Amateure : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF21/04/17Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 SV Schwechat[-] H2H
DF21/04/17Austria Wien (Youth) : SV Schwechat[-] H2H
DF14/04/17Parndorf

2

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/17Parndorf : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
WF12:00Austria Wien (Youth)

2

1:0 Wiener SC

2

[1-0] H2H
DF07/04/17Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1:1 SC Ritzing

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF07/04/17Austria Wien (Youth) : SC Ritzing[-] H2H
DF31/03/17Traiskirchen : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
DF24/03/17Austria Wien (Youth) : Wiener SC[-] H2H
DF17/03/17Stadlau : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
DF10/03/17SKU Amstetten : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
DF03/03/17SC Mannsdorf 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF03/03/17SC Mannsdorf : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF03/02/17Wiener Viktoria 4:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF27/01/17Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 Langenrohr[-] H2H
DS24/01/17Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 Sturm Graz (Youth) H2H
WF20/01/17Austria Wien (Youth) 7:0 Kapfenberg[2-0] H2H
WF17/01/17Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Andelsbuch[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF18/11/16Neusiedl

2

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4

[1-1] H2H
DF18/11/16Neusiedl : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
LF13/11/16ASK Ebreichsdorf

1

2:4 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-2] H2H
DF10:30ASK Ebreichsdorf : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
DF04/11/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

1:1 Trenkwalder Admira (

1

1

[1-0] H2H
DF04/11/16Austria Wien (Youth) : Trenkwalder Admira ([-] H2H
DF28/10/16First Wien 1894

1

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/16First Wien 1894 : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
Advertisements:
DF14/10/16Rapid Vienna (Youth) : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
WF13/10/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

2:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
WF07/10/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:1 St.Polten Amateure[1-0] H2H
DF07/10/16Austria Wien (Youth) : St.Polten Amateure[-] H2H
WF30/09/16SV Schwechat 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
DF30/09/16SV Schwechat : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
WF23/09/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1:0 Parndorf

2

[1-0] H2H
DF23/09/16Austria Wien (Youth) : Parndorf[-] H2H
DF16/09/16SC Ritzing : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
WF09/09/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:0 Traiskirchen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF09/09/16Austria Wien (Youth) : Traiskirchen[-] H2H
LF06/09/16Wiener SC

3

0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

4

[0-1] H2H
DF02/09/16Wiener SC : Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
DF26/08/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:0 Stadlau

1

[0-0] H2H
DF26/08/16Austria Wien (Youth) : Stadlau[-] H2H
WF19/08/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

2:1 SKU Amstetten

4

[1-0] H2H
DF19/08/16Austria Wien (Youth) : SKU Amstetten[-] H2H
WF12/08/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

3:1 SC Mannsdorf

1

[2-0] H2H
DF12/08/16Austria Wien (Youth) : SC Mannsdorf[-] H2H
WF05/08/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

2:0 Neusiedl

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF05/08/16Austria Wien (Youth) : Neusiedl[-] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF22/07/16SV Leobendorf 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF15/07/16FC Superfund Paschin 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF15/07/16FC Superfund Paschin 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF03/06/16Austria Wien (Youth)

5

4:1 SV Schwechat

3

[2-1] H2H
WF03/06/16Austria Wien (Youth) 4:1 SV Schwechat[2-1] H2H
WF27/05/16St.Polten Amateure

2

1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
WF27/05/16St.Polten Amateure 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF20/05/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

2:1 Parndorf

2

[1-0] H2H
WF20/05/16Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Parndorf[1-0] H2H
WF14/05/16SC Ritzing 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/05/16SC Ritzing 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4

0:1 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

2

[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:1 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/16Wiener SC

4

1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
LF29/04/16Wiener SC 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF22/04/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

3:2 Stadlau

1

[0-0] H2H
WF22/04/16Austria Wien (Youth) 3:2 Stadlau[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/16SV Horn

5

2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

5

[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/16SV Horn 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF08/04/16ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
DF08/04/16ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF05/04/16Neusiedl

2

2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[2-1] H2H
DF05/04/16Neusiedl 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF01/04/16Austria Wien (Youth) 3:3 Trenkwalder Admira (

2

[0-1] H2H
DF01/04/16Austria Wien (Youth) 3:3 Trenkwalder Admira ([0-1] H2H
LF18/03/16Austria Wien (Youth)

2

0:1 SKU Amstetten[0-0] H2H
LF18/03/16Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 SKU Amstetten[0-0] H2H
WF13:00First Wien 1894

2

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
WF11:00First Wien 1894 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF04/03/16Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 SV Oberwart

3

[1-0] H2H
WF04/03/16Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 SV Oberwart[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF26/02/16Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1:4 FC Superfund Paschin[0-2] H2H
LF26/02/16Austria Wien (Youth) 1:4 FC Superfund Paschin[0-2] H2H
DF19/02/16Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF16/02/16Austria Wien (Youth) 4:3 SV Leobendorf[1-3] H2H
WF10/02/16Austria Wien (Youth) 9:0 Leopoldsdorf[4-0] H2H
WF10/02/16Austria Wien (Youth) 9:0 Leopoldsdorf[4-0] H2H
WF22/01/16Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Langenrohr[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF06/11/15SV Schwechat

3

3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF06/11/15SV Schwechat 3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-2] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF03/11/15Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF03/11/15Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF30/10/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 St.Polten Amateure

1

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF30/10/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 St.Polten Amateure[0-0] H2H
DF23/10/15Parndorf 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF16/10/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:0 SC Ritzing

2

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF16/10/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 SC Ritzing[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
DF10:00Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF08:00Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF02/10/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:2 Wiener SC[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
DF26/09/15Stadlau 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF26/09/15Stadlau 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF18/09/15Austria Wien (Youth)

3

3:2 SV Horn

4

[2-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF18/09/15Austria Wien (Youth) 3:2 SV Horn[2-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF15/09/15Trenkwalder Admira (

2

1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF15/09/15Trenkwalder Admira ( 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF13:00Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

0:1 ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF11:00Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:1 ASK Ebreichsdorf[0-1] H2H
South Africa Premier Soccer League
DF28/08/15Austria Wien (Youth)

2

1:1 Neusiedl

1

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF28/08/15Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Neusiedl[1-1] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
WF21/08/15SKU Amstetten 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF21/08/15SKU Amstetten 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
DF14/08/15Austria Wien (Youth)

2

0:0 First Wien 1894

2

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF14/08/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 First Wien 1894[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF07/08/15SV Oberwart 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF07/08/15SV Oberwart 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF31/07/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:0 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF31/07/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Rapid Vienna (Youth)[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/07/15Leopoldsdorf 1:6 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-5] H2H
LF21/07/15Leopoldsdorf 1:6 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-5] H2H
WF07/07/15ASK Klingenbach 4:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF07/07/15ASK Klingenbach 4:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF30/06/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
LF30/06/15Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
DF29/05/15Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

3:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF29/05/15Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

3:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF22/05/15Austria Wien (Youth) 5:0 SR Donaufeld Wien[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF22/05/15Austria Wien (Youth) 5:0 SR Donaufeld Wien[2-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
DF14/05/15SC Ritzing 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF14/05/15SC Ritzing 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF08/05/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:4 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

1

[0-3] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF08/05/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:4 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[0-3] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF03/05/15SV Stegersbach 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF03/05/15SV Stegersbach 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF28/04/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:2 SV Schwechat[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF28/04/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:2 SV Schwechat[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF28/04/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:2 SV Schwechat[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF24/04/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Neusiedl

1

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF24/04/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Neusiedl[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF18/04/15St.Polten Amateure

1

1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF18/04/15St.Polten Amateure 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
DF10/04/15SKU Amstetten

3

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF10/04/15SKU Amstetten 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF07/04/15First Wien 1894

3

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF07/04/15First Wien 1894 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
WF03/04/15Wiener SC

2

1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF03/04/15Wiener SC 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
LF20/03/15Austria Wien (Youth)

3

1:3 Trenkwalder Admira (

2

[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF20/03/15Austria Wien (Youth) 1:3 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-1] H2H
Austrian Regionalliga East
DF14/03/15Neuberg 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF14/03/15Neuberg

2

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
WF06/03/15Austria Wien (Youth) 4:2 Parndorf[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/02/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF27/02/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Sturm Graz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF20/02/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:2 Kapfenberg[0-2] H2H
LF17/02/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:6 SV Horn[2-2] H2H
LF06/02/15Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 SC Mannsworth[1-2] H2H
WF27/01/15Austria Wien (Youth) 4:3 SV Leobendorf[2-1] H2H
LF23/01/15Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Andelsbuch[0-0] H2H
WF16/01/15Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 Post SV Wien[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF14/11/14SV Mattersburg Amate 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-2] H2H
WF07/11/14SV Schwechat 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
LF04/11/14Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF30/10/14Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
DF26/10/14SR Donaufeld Wien 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF17/10/14Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 SC Ritzing

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/14Austria Wien (Youth) 2:4 SV Stegersbach[2-2] H2H
LF26/09/14Neusiedl 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF19/09/14Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 St.Polten Amateure

1

[3-0] H2H
DF12/09/14Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:2 SKU Amstetten[0-2] H2H
LF09/09/14Austria Wien (Youth) 3:4 Wiener SC[2-2] H2H
DF29/08/14Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 First Wien 1894[0-1] H2H
LF24/08/14Trenkwalder Admira ( 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/08/14Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Neuberg[1-0] H2H
WF08/08/14Parndorf 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
WF01/08/14Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 SV Mattersburg Amate[1-0] H2H
DF28/05/14Wiener SC 3:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-3] H2H
DF24/05/14Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[0-1] H2H
LF20/05/14SV Oberwart 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/14Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 SC Ritzing[2-0] H2H
LF03/05/14Neuberg

2

1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-3] H2H
WF30/04/14Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Wiener Viktoria[1-0] H2H
WF25/04/14Austria Wien (Youth) 4:1 SC Retz[1-1] H2H
WF18/04/14SKU Amstetten 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF11:00Austria Wien (Youth) 0:2 SV Schwechat[0-1] H2H
DF04/04/14Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF30/03/14Trenkwalder Admira ( 0:5 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF21/03/14Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 SV Stegersbach[0-0] H2H
LF15/03/14Ober-Grafendorf 0:6 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF07/03/14Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[1-0] H2H
WF01/03/14SV Mattersburg Amate 5:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF21/02/14Austria Wien (Youth) 0:7 LASK Linz[0-4] H2H
LF14/02/14Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
WF10:00Austria Wien (Youth) 4:2 First Wien 1894[0-2] H2H
LF07/02/14Austria Wien (Youth) 0:3 SKN St. Polten[0-1] H2H
WF24/01/14Austria Wien (Youth) 4:3 FC Mistelbach[2-0] H2H
WF21/01/14Austria Wien (Youth) 9:0 Leopoldsdorf[3-0] H2H
WF17/01/14Austria Wien (Youth) 4:2 SR Donaufeld Wien[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
DF09/11/13Wiener Viktoria 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF31/10/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Wiener SC[2-0] H2H
WF25/10/13FAC Team Fur Wien 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF18/10/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 SV Oberwart[1-1] H2H
DF12/10/13SC Ritzing 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF04/10/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Neuberg[2-1] H2H
WF28/09/13SC Retz 4:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF21/09/13Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 SKU Amstetten[0-0] H2H
LF13/09/13SV Schwechat 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF03/09/13Austria Wien (Youth) 1:4 Rapid Vienna (Youth)[1-3] H2H
WF30/08/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-0] H2H
WF23/08/13SV Stegersbach 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF16/08/13Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Ober-Grafendorf[1-0] H2H
LF09/08/13Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF02/08/13Austria Wien (Youth) 0:3 SV Mattersburg Amate[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF26/07/13SR Donaufeld Wien 0:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF02/07/13Trenkwalder Admira ( 3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF28/06/13Sturm Graz (Youth) 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF29/05/13SKU Amstetten 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF24/05/13Parndorf 3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF16/05/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF10/05/13SV Schwechat 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF07/05/13Austria Wien (Youth) 6:1 SV Stegersbach[2-0] H2H
WF03/05/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 SC Ostbahn XI[1-0] H2H
LF30/04/13SC Retz 3:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF26/04/13SV Mattersburg Amate

1

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF19/04/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[1-0] H2H
WF16/04/13Wiener SC 3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
DF12/04/13SV Oberwart 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF09/04/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 FAC Team Fur Wien

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/04/13Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-1] H2H
LF16/03/13Simmeringer SC 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF08/03/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 SC Ritzing[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF22/02/13Austria Wien (Youth) 2:4 LASK Linz[1-3] H2H
WF15/02/13Austria Wien (Youth) 5:1 SV Leobendorf[1-0] H2H
LF31/01/13Austria Wien (Youth) 0:3 FC Superfund Paschin[0-1] H2H
WF22/01/13Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 ASC Gotzendorf[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF10/11/12SV Stegersbach 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF02/11/12Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 SKU Amstetten[1-1] H2H
WF25/10/12Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Parndorf[0-1] H2H
DF19/10/12Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/12Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 SV Schwechat[2-0] H2H
LF06/10/12SC Ostbahn XI 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-2] H2H
WF27/09/12Austria Wien (Youth) 3:2 SV Mattersburg Amate[1-0] H2H
LF21/09/12Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/12Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 SV Oberwart[3-1] H2H
DF07/09/12Trenkwalder Admira ( 3:3 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-2] H2H
DF31/08/12Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Wiener SC[0-0] H2H
LF24/08/12FAC Team Fur Wien 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF17/08/12Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Simmeringer SC[0-0] H2H
LF11:00SC Ritzing 2:6 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-3] H2H
WF03/08/12Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 SC Retz[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF10/07/12LASK Linz 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF31/05/12Parndorf 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF25/05/12Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Trenkwalder Admira (

1

[1-0] H2H
WF16/05/12FAC Team Fur Wien 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF11:00Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF05/05/12Simmeringer SC 1:6 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF01/05/12Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 SV Stegersbach[0-1] H2H
LF27/04/12Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 5:6 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-3] H2H
WF20/04/12Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Neusiedl[0-1] H2H
DF13/04/12SV Schwechat 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF05/04/12Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Wiener SC[1-1] H2H
DF31/03/12SC Columbia Floridsd 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF23/03/12Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 SV Horn[0-1] H2H
WF16/03/12Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 SV Mattersburg Amate[1-0] H2H
DF09/03/12SC Ritzing 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF02/03/12Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 SKU Amstetten[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF27/01/12Austria Wien (Youth) 4:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus[1-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
LF11:00Austria Wien (Youth)

2

0:1 Parndorf[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/11Trenkwalder Admira ( 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF28/10/11Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[1-0] H2H
WF21/10/11Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/11Austria Wien (Youth) 4:2 Simmeringer SC[2-0] H2H
LF07/10/11SV Stegersbach 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF30/09/11Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3:4 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

1

[0-3] H2H
WF23/09/11Neusiedl 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF20/09/11Austria Wien (Youth) 0:5 LASK Linz[0-2] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF16/09/11Austria Wien (Youth) 5:1 SV Schwechat[1-1] H2H
DF09/09/11Wiener SC 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF01/09/11Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 SC Columbia Floridsd[0-0] H2H
WF26/08/11SV Horn 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF19/08/11SV Mattersburg Amate 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF12/08/11Austria Wien (Youth) 6:0 SC Ritzing[3-0] H2H
LF09/08/11SKU Amstetten 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF05/08/11Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 First Wien 1894

1

[2-0] H2H
WF22/07/11Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 Simmeringer SC[2-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF01/06/11Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Neusiedl[1-0] H2H
DF27/05/11SV Schwechat 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF20/05/11Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/11FAC Team Fur Wien 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF06/05/11Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 SC Ostbahn XI

1

[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/11SV Mattersburg Amate 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF26/04/11Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 SC Ritzing[1-0] H2H
LF22/04/11HarreitherWaldhofen 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF15/04/11Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Parndorf[1-1] H2H
WF09/04/11Trenkwalder Admira (

1

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/11Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Wiener SC[0-0] H2H
WF26/03/11SC Columbia Floridsd 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF18/03/11ASK Baumgarten 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF11:00Austria Wien (Youth) 1:3 SV Horn[0-2] H2H
LF04/03/11Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

1

0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF12/11/10Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 SV Schwechat[1-0] H2H
LF05/11/10Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF29/10/10Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 FAC Team Fur Wien[1-0] H2H
DF23/10/10SC Ostbahn XI 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF15/10/10Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 SV Mattersburg Amate[0-0] H2H
DF09/10/10SC Ritzing 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/10Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 HarreitherWaldhofen[2-0] H2H
WF25/09/10Parndorf 4:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[4-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF19/09/10Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Rapid Wien[1-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
WF15/09/10Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-0] H2H
LF10/09/10Wiener SC 2:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF07/09/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 ASK Baumgarten

1

[0-1] H2H
WF03/09/10Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3:1 SC Columbia Floridsd[1-1] H2H
DF27/08/10SV Horn 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF20/08/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[1-0] H2H
WF17/08/10Neusiedl 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF12/08/10SV Mattersburg Amate 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF30/07/10Wiener SC 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF09/07/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz[2-2] H2H
LF06/07/10Austria Wien (Youth) 1:4 Red Bull Juniors Sal[0-2] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF28/05/10First Wien 1894 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
WF21/05/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 FC Dornbirn 1913[2-1] H2H
WF14/05/10Austria Lustenau 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF07/05/10Austria Wien (Youth)

1

1:3 SKN St. Polten[0-2] H2H
LF04/05/10Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Lustenau[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/10Trenkwalder Admira W

1

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF23/04/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-0] H2H
LF16/04/10Rheindorf Altach 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-2] H2H
LF09/04/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:3 Gratkorn[1-2] H2H
WF06/04/10Red Bull Juniors Sal 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF26/03/10Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3:2 TSV Hartberg[2-1] H2H
DF23/03/10Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Trenkwalder Admira W[2-0] H2H
DF19/03/10TSV Hartberg 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF12/03/10Austria Wien (Youth) 4:1 SKN St. Polten

1

[1-0] H2H
DF05/03/10Red Bull Juniors Sal 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF26/02/10Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:0 Gratkorn

1

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF02/02/10Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Parndorf[1-1] H2H
LF27/01/10FAC Team Fur Wien 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF22/01/10Austria Wien (Youth) 4:1 SV Gaflenz[1-1] H2H
LF19/01/10Austria Wien (Youth) 0:3 SV Schwechat[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF20/11/09First Wien 1894 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF06/11/09Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:5 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-2] H2H
WF03/11/09FC Dornbirn 1913 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF30/10/09Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Rheindorf Altach[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/09Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Lustenau[1-0] H2H
DF16/10/09Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:0 Austria Lustenau[0-0] H2H
DF02/10/09Trenkwalder Admira W 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF25/09/09Austria Wien (Youth) 2:3 TSV Hartberg[1-3] H2H
LF22/09/09SKN St. Polten 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF18/09/09FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF11:00Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Red Bull Juniors Sal[0-0] H2H
WF28/08/09Gratkorn 4:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF21/08/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:4 First Wien 1894[0-2] H2H
WF07/08/09FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF31/07/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 FC Dornbirn 1913[0-0] H2H
WF24/07/09Rheindorf Altach 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[3-0] H2H
WF17/07/09Lustenau 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF14/07/09Austria Lustenau 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02/07/09SKU Amstetten 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF28/06/09Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 SV Ried[0-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF29/05/09SV Grodig 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF19/05/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 FC RFE Vocklabruck[1-0] H2H
DF15/05/09Lustenau 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF12/05/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Red Bull Juniors Sal[0-1] H2H
WF08/05/09Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 FC Magna Wiener Neus

1

[1-1] H2H
LF01/05/09Gratkorn 1:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF24/04/09Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF21/04/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:3 Trenkwalder Admira W[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF17/04/09Austria Lustenau 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF10/04/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 SKN St. Polten[1-1] H2H
WF03/04/09Leoben

1

2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF20/03/09Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Trenkwalder Admira W[0-0] H2H
LF17/03/09Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Red Bull Juniors Sal[0-0] H2H
WF13/03/09Austria Lustenau 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF06/03/09Austria Wien (Youth) 3:2 SV Grodig[2-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF03/03/09Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF16/02/09Austria Wien (Youth) 2:3 Ruch Chorzow[1-0] H2H
WF23/01/09Mattersburg 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF29/11/08SKN St. Polten 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF21/11/08Gratkorn 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF15/11/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 FC Magna Wiener Neus[0-0] H2H
WF10:00FC RFE Vocklabruck 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF07/11/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Lustenau[1-0] H2H
LF31/10/08Leoben 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF28/10/08Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF24/10/08Austria Wien (Youth) 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck[3-1] H2H
DF17/10/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 Trenkwalder Admira W[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/08Red Bull Juniors Sal 3:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-3] H2H
LF26/09/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Austria Lustenau[1-1] H2H
LF23/09/08SV Grodig 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF19/09/08Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 SKN St. Polten[2-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF12/09/08SC Weiz 1:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-4] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF29/08/08Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Gratkorn[0-0] H2H
WF22/08/08FC Magna Wiener Neus 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF16/08/08WSG Wattens 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF08/08/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:1 FC RFE Vocklabruck[0-0] H2H
LF01/08/08Lustenau 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF25/07/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Leoben[0-2] H2H
WF18/07/08FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF11:00Trenkwalder Admira W 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/08Schwanenstadt 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF09/05/08Austria Wien (Youth)

1

0:1 Karnten[0-1] H2H
LF06/05/08Austria Wien (Youth) 0:2 Gratkorn[0-2] H2H
LF02/05/08Austria Lustenau 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF29/04/08Austria Wien (Youth) 3:3 Kapfenberg[1-1] H2H
LF25/04/08Bad Aussee

1

1:4 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF18/04/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:3 Red Bull Juniors Sal[0-2] H2H
WF15/04/08Schwadorf 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF09:59Parndorf

1

3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF04/04/08Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Lustenau[1-0] H2H
WF28/03/08Leoben 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
DF21/03/08Bad Aussee 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF14/03/08Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Schwanenstadt[0-1] H2H
WF04/12/07Gratkorn 6:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[4-0] H2H
WF30/11/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Austria Lustenau[1-1] H2H
LF27/11/07Parndorf 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF23/11/07Red Bull Juniors Sal 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF09/11/07Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Karnten[1-0] H2H
LF26/10/07Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Lustenau

1

[0-1] H2H
WF23/10/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Leoben[0-0] H2H
DF19/10/07Kapfenberg 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF05/10/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Schwadorf

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/09/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Bad Aussee[1-0] H2H
WF25/09/07Schwanenstadt 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF21/09/07Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 Gratkorn[0-0] H2H
DF14/09/07Austria Lustenau

1

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
WF31/08/07Austria Wien (Youth) 5:1 Red Bull Juniors Sal[2-1] H2H
LF25/08/07Karnten 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF17/08/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Parndorf[1-1] H2H
LF14/08/07Leoben 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF10/08/07Lustenau 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF03/08/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Kapfenberg[2-1] H2H
LF31/07/07Schwadorf 1:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF25/05/07Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Schwanenstadt[2-0] H2H
DF18/05/07Karnten 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF15/05/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 TSV Hartberg[0-0] H2H
WF11:00Austria Lustenau 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF04/05/07Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 Leoben[0-0] H2H
LF27/04/07LASK Linz 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF24/04/07Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:4 Parndorf[0-2] H2H
WF20/04/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Gratkorn[0-1] H2H
DF13/04/07Trenkwalder Admira W 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF06/04/07Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Lustenau[1-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
DF04/04/07Red Bull Juniors Sal

1

1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF30/03/07Kapfenberg 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF20/03/07Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Kapfenberg[1-0] H2H
LF16/03/07Lustenau

1

0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
DF01/12/06Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Trenkwalder Admira W[1-0] H2H
WF28/11/06Gratkorn 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF24/11/06Parndorf 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF17/11/06Austria Wien (Youth) 1:4 LASK Linz[1-2] H2H
WF10/11/06Leoben 4:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
DF03/11/06Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Austria Lustenau[2-1] H2H
WF27/10/06TSV Hartberg 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF20/10/06Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Karnten[0-0] H2H
DF13/10/06Schwanenstadt 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
LF29/09/06Kapfenberg 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF22/09/06Austria Wien (Youth) 3:2 Lustenau[2-0] H2H
WF19/09/06Trenkwalder Admira W 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-0] H2H
WF15/09/06Austria Wien (Youth) 3:0 Gratkorn

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08/09/06Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Parndorf

1

[0-0] H2H
WF29/08/06LASK Linz 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF25/08/06Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 Leoben

1

[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/06Austria Lustenau 2:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF11:00Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 TSV Hartberg[0-0] H2H
WF04/08/06Karnten 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF01/08/06Austria Wien (Youth) 0:3 Schwanenstadt[0-2] H2H
WF26/05/06Leoben 4:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/06Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 LASK Linz[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/06Austria Wien (Youth)

1

4:1 Schwanenstadt[3-1] H2H
DF12/05/06Rheindorf Altach 2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[2-1] H2H
DF05/05/06Austria Wien (Youth) 3:3 Kapfenberg[3-2] H2H
LF02/05/06Kufstein 0:3 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF28/04/06Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Karnten[1-0] H2H
DF21/04/06Gratkorn 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF18/04/06Schwanenstadt 0:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF14/04/06Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Austria Lustenau[0-1] H2H
LF09:59Austria Wien (Youth) 1:2 Rheindorf Altach[1-1] H2H
WF07/04/06Austria Lustenau 3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
LF31/03/06Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Leoben[0-1] H2H
DF28/03/06Kapfenberg 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/06LASK Linz 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-2] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF21/03/06Austria Wien (Youth) 0:5 SV Ried[0-3] H2H
Austria Erste Division
WF29/11/05Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 Kufstein[2-0] H2H
WF25/11/05Karnten 3:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
DF18/11/05Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Gratkorn[1-1] H2H
DF04/11/05Leoben 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF28/10/05Austria Wien (Youth) 0:0 LASK Linz[0-0] H2H
DF21/10/05Austria Wien (Youth) 2:2 Schwanenstadt[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
WF18/10/05Austria Wien (Youth) 1:0 Red Bull Salzburg[1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
LF14/10/05Rheindorf Altach

1

1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF30/09/05Austria Wien (Youth) 0:1 Kapfenberg[0-1] H2H
Austrian Cup
LF27/09/05Eisenstadt 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
DF23/09/05Kufstein

1

2:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF20/09/05Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Karnten

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/09/05Gratkorn 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-2] H2H
WF09/09/05Austria Wien (Youth) 2:1 Austria Lustenau[0-1] H2H
DF26/08/05Austria Lustenau 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF19/08/05Austria Wien (Youth) 4:1 Leoben[2-0] H2H
WF12/08/05LASK Linz 1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF05/08/05Schwanenstadt 0:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF29/07/05Austria Wien (Youth) 3:1 Rheindorf Altach[3-1] H2H
WF26/07/05Kapfenberg 3:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
WF22/07/05Austria Wien (Youth) 4:0 Kufstein[1-0] H2H
LF15/07/05Karnten 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF08/07/05Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 Gratkorn[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: