15:38 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Today Games

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
Download Android Free Livescores APP
English Premier League
38'Everton

1

1:0 Watford H2H
Spanish La Liga
38'Athletic Bilbao 0:0 Girona H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F12:00Ankaragucu 0:1 Istanbul Buyuksehir

1

[0-1] H2H
F12:00Kasimpasa

2

0:3 Kayserispor

2

[0-1] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F07:45El Mokawloon El Arab

2

3:0 Petrojet

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00EL Masry

2

1:1 El Daklyeh

4

[0-1] H2H
F12:30Pyramids FC

1

3:1 Haras El Hedoud

1

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F12:00Gaborone United

1

0:0 Miscellaneous[0-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
81'AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

1

0:2 SC Telstar[0-1] H2H
79'Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth

1

1

1:1 SC Cambuur

2

[1-1] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
79'Hull City U23 1:0 Bolton Wanderers U23

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
79'Colchester United U23

2

1:1 Coventry City U23[1-0] H2H
F08:00Crewe Alexandra U23

1

2:2 Sheffield Wed U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Ipswich U23

2

3:3 Queens Park Rangers [0-0] H2H
F08:00Charlton U23

1

3

1:0 Cardiff City U23

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Crystal Palace U23

1

3

1:1 Bristol City U23

1

[0-1] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
HTHaringey Borough 1:0 Bishop's Stortford

1

H2H
England U23 Premier League
77'Newcastle U23 2:1 Norwich City U23

1

[2-1] H2H
75'Brighton U23

2

0:1 Leicester City U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Blackburn Rovers U23

1

2

3:1 Swansea City U23

1

3

[3-0] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
F09:00Partick Thistle U20

1

3

2:1 Aberdeen U20

1

[1-1] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
23'Feirense 0:0 Maritimo H2H
German Bundesliga 2
47'VfL Bochum

1

1:2 St. Pauli

1

[1-2] H2H
England Youth FA Cup
S14:00Wolverhampton U18 0:0 Wigan Athletic U18 H2H
German 3.Liga
F13:00Zwickau

3

3:0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas

2

[1-0] H2H
Italy Futsal
45'Augusta Seaborne Futsal 2:1 Pessah Lo Fano H2H
Uganda Division 2
F08:30Kira United

1

2:5 Proline FC

1

[0-2] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
F05:00Ankaragucu U21

1

4

1:0 Istanbul Buyuksehir

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Kasimpasa U21

1

2:2 Kayserispor U21

4

[1-0] H2H
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
F05:30Adana Demirspor U21

3

4:0 Giresunspor U21

2

[4-0] H2H
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F10:59Gaziantep Buyuksehir

2

0:2 Balikesirspor

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:59Adana Demirspor

1

1:1 Giresunspor

4

[0-0] H2H
Togo Premier Division
F10:05Maranatha Fiokpo

1

0:0 Gomido FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Tanzania Ligue 1
F07:55KMC FC

5

2:2 Azam

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Lipuli FC 2:1 Ruvu Shooting

1

[2-0] H2H
Sudanese Premier League
F11:45Khartoum Al Watani

2

2:2 Hilal O Baye

2

[2-0] H2H
S12:00Al Ahly Shendi 0:0 Hay Al-Arab H2H
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
S14:00CD Murense 0:0 Formentera H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
F07:00OFK Beograd

4

0:0 Backa Topola

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Sevojno Uzice

2

0:1 Habitpharm Javor[0-1] H2H
Senegal Ligue 2
F10:59Keur Madior 0:0 Jamono Fatick[-] H2H
F12:00Amitie FC

4

1:0 CNEPS[1-0] H2H
Senegal Premier League
F11:30SONACOS 0:2 ASC Jaraaf

3

[0-1] H2H
Scotland Reserve Cup
45'Albion U20 0:0 East Kilbride Reserves H2H
Russia Reserves League
F05:00FC Terek Groznyi You

1

2

3:0 Arsenal Tula Youth

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Morocco Beach Soccer 5:4 Ivory Coast Beach So[0-0] H2H
Russia Premier League
F11:30Terek Grozny

6

2:0 Arsenal Tula

6

[1-0] H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F11:30MFK CPRF Futsal 6:6 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[1-2] H2H
Romania Liga I
F10:30Sepsi

2

0:1 Botosani

4

[0-1] H2H
F13:00Steaua Bucuresti

3

2:0 FC Viitorul Constant

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:00CS Universitatea Cra

1

3:1 CS Voluntari

1

3

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Qatar Reserve League
F09:30Al Gharafa U23

2

2:1 Al Sadd SC U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:15Qatar SC Doha U23

4

1:0 Al-Ahli Doha U23[0-0] H2H
F11:45Al-Arabi Doha (R)

1

0:1 Al Duhail U23

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Pakistan Premier League
F05:00Baloch Quetta

3

0:2 Khan Research Labora

1

[0-1] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F12:00Arka Gdynia

1

0:3 Cracovia Krakow[0-2] H2H
Northern Ireland Reserve League
HTGlenavon Reserves 1:1 Cliftonville Reserves

1

H2H
Mauritania Division 1
S12:00ACS Ksar

1

0:2 King Nouakchott

2

H2H
Botola Pro 1
F09:00MCO Mouloudia Oujda

3

1:0 Chabab Rif Hoceima

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Maghrib Association

1

0:0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja

1

[0-0] H2H
Lebanese Premier League
F09:00Al-Nejmeh

1

1

0:3 Al-Ahed

3

[0-3] H2H
Jamaica Premier League
20:35Arnett Gardens -:- Humble Lions Pred. H2H
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
F13:00AC Milan U20

1

1

1:2 Cagliari U20

1

[0-0] H2H
Italian Serie B
38'Salernitana

1

0:3 Brescia H2H
Italy C1
HTPro Vercelli

1

0:0 Cuneo H2H
Israel B League
F06:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna 7:1 Hapoel Shfaram[5-0] H2H
F06:15Madagascar Soccer 2:4 Egypt Beach Soccer[0-0] H2H
F07:00Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1

0:2 Hapoel Herzliya

1

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Hapoel Azor

4

1:2 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[1-1] H2H
F07:30Ironi Tiberias

1

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

2:2 Maccabi Yavne

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:30Nigeria Beach Soccer 4:2 Tanzania Beach Footb[0-0] H2H
F10:00Maccabi Herzliya

2

0:2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

4

[0-2] H2H
S07:30Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El H2H
Israel Leumit League
F12:00Hapoel Afula

1

1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva

4

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Hapoel Katamon Jerus

4

1:3 Hapoel Iksal

4

[0-1] H2H
F12:00Sectzya Nes Ziona

2

6:0 Hapoel Acco

1

[2-0] H2H
F12:00Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon

3

[0-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
79'Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 Beitar Jerusalem

1

[0-1] H2H
Israel C League
F06:45Shimshon Tel Aviv

1

5

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Jat Unit

1

[2-1] H2H
F07:00Ironi Rishon Lezion

6

2:3 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

[0-2] H2H
F10:59Hapoel Beit She'any

2

3:1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

1

2

[-] H2H
S07:00Hapoel Kfar Bara 0:0 Beitar Ramat Gan H2H
Iran Div 2
F05:30Be'sat Kermanshah FC

4

2:1 Esteghlal Ramshir[0-0] H2H
F05:30Mes Shahr-e Babak

1

0:1 Pas

4

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Naft Gachsaran

1

1:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abb

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Naft Omidiyeh

1

5:2 Shahrdari Fuman

2

[3-1] H2H
F05:30Persepolis Ganaveh

1

2:0 Arman Gohar

3

[2-0] H2H
F05:40Shohada Babolsar

4

2:1 Kheybar Khorramabad

5

[0-0] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
43'Swords Celtic FC

2

0:1 Crumlin United

1

H2H
Indian U18
F05:05Pune City U18 2:0 Football School of I[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
India Bangalore A Division
F05:10Student Union FC

1

2:1 Bangalore Dream Unit

1

[2-0] H2H
S03:00Deccan Rovers FC 0:0 AGORC Bangalore H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
F03:25Mumbai Customs

1

0:6 Air India FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F05:40Western Railway

1

5:1 MS Police[3-1] H2H
Holland Reserve League
F09:00Roda JC Kerkrade Res 1:4 Feyenoord Reserve[1-2] H2H
F12:30FC Eindhoven Reserve

1

3:2 RKC Waalwijk Reserve

1

[2-1] H2H
F12:30FC Twente Enschede (

1

1:0 Jong FC Zwolle Reser

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:30SC Heerenveen Reserv 0:2 FC Emmen Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F12:30NEC Nijmegen Reserve

1

4:3 Go Ahead Eagles Rese

3

[4-1] H2H
F12:30Willem II Reserves 4:0 Dordrecht Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
S12:30SBV Excelsior Reserv 0:1 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp H2H
S13:30Heracles Almelo Rese 0:0 Achilles 29 Reserves H2H
Greece National A
F12:00Panaitolikos Agrinio

3

2:1 Apollon Smirnis

6

[2-0] H2H
F12:30Panionios

2

1:1 Levadiakos

4

[0-1] H2H
Ethiopia Premier League
F09:10Mekelakeya

1

0:1 Welwalo Adigrat

2

[0-0] H2H
English Women's Conference North
S09:00Sunderland (w) 0:0 Blackburn Rovers (w) H2H
Danish SAS Ligaen
F13:00Nordsjaelland 1:0 Aarhus AGF[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
F12:00Slovan Liberec

1

3

1:2 Opava

1

[1-1] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
F12:00AEL Limassol

3

3:2 Ermis Aradippou

1

4

[2-2] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
F12:00Rudes

1

4

1:1 Slaven Koprivnica

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Brazil Copa RS U20
47'Palmeiras (Youth)

1

4:1 Botafogo RJ U20

1

[4-1] H2H
17:00Gremio (Youth) -:- Vasco (Youth) Pred. H2H
Bulgaria B PFG
F07:00Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

2

1:0 Ludogorets Razgrad I

3

[1-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
F10:30Botev Plovdiv

1

3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

3

[3-0] H2H
Bolivia Primera Division
19:30Blooming -:- Nacional Potosi Pred. H2H
Belgian U21
F13:30Lokeren U21

2

3:1 Kortrijk U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Royal Charleroi U21

2

1:1 Cercle Brugge U21

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:30St.-Truidense U21 1:2 Standard Liege U21

1

[0-2] H2H
F13:30Zulte-Waregem U21

1

3:1 Racing Genk U21

2

[3-1] H2H
F13:30Anderlecht U21 4:2 RS Waasland Beveren [2-1] H2H
F13:30KAA GentU21 5:0 KV Oostende U21

1

[2-0] H2H
F13:30Excelsior Mouscron U

3

1:2 AS Eupen U21

4

[1-1] H2H
Azerbaijan Division 2
F05:00FK MOIK Baku

5

1:2 Qaradag Lokbatan

5

[0-2] H2H
F05:00Qarabag II

1

2:0 Sabah II

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Standard Sumgayit II 4:0 Zira FK II[3-0] H2H
F05:00Olimpik-Shuvalan Bak

5

0:1 Keshla FK II

4

[0-0] H2H
F05:00FC Agsu

2

0:0 FK Kapaz Ganca

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:05Sabayi II

3

4:1 Turan Tovuz

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:30PFC Neftchi II

1

4

2:3 Zaqatala FK

3

[2-1] H2H
Argentina Torneo B
38'Alvarado Mar del Plata 0:0 Sol de Mayo H2H
Advertisements:
38'Villa Mitre 2:0 Independiente Neuquen

1

H2H
Argentina Reserve League
16:15Belgrano Reserves -:- Tigre Reserves Pred. H2H
F07:05Gimnasia LP Reserves

5

1:2 Huracan Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:05Canuelas FC Reserves

1

3:0 Sportivo Italiano Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F07:15Excursionistas Reser

1

1:0 CS Dock Sud Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Torneo A
19:30Estudiantes Rio Cuar -:- Desamparados Pred. H2H
Argentine Division 2
38'Almagro

1

1:1 Central Cordoba SDE H2H
19:05Arsenal de Sarandi -:- Nueva Chicago Pred. H2H
20:00Atletico Mitre de Sa -:- Deportivo Moron Pred. H2H
Argentine Division 1
17:00Patronato Parana -:- Velez Sarsfield Pred. H2H
19:15Belgrano -:- Club Atletico Tigre Pred. H2H
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
38'Comunicaciones BsAs 0:1 Deportivo Espanol H2H
38'Uhl Que Sa 0:1 Club Atletico Acassuso H2H
38'Sacachispas

1

0:1 Estudiantes de Caseros

1

H2H
UAFA Club Cup
F13:00USM Alger

3

2:0 Al Merreikh

4

[1-0] H2H
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
38'Defensores de Cambaceres

1

0:0 CA Lugano H2H
38'CA Atlas 0:1 Argentino de Rosario H2H
38'Deportivo Muniz

1

0:0 Puerto Nuevo H2H
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
38'Deportivo Laferrere

1

0:0 Excursionistas H2H
38'Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 Berazategui H2H
38'Club Lujan 0:0 El Porvenir

1

H2H
Advertisements: