U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores

O U H Q X
1 Andradina EC SP 3 2 1 0 7
2 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 3 1 2 0 5
3 Ceara SC CE 3 1 1 1 4
4 Ceilandia EC DF 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 EC Sao Jose RS 3 2 0 1 6
2 Rio Preto EC SP 3 1 2 0 5
3 Chapecoense U20 3 1 1 1 4
4 CA Penapolense SP 3 0 1 2 1
O U H Q X
1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 3 2 1 0 7
2 Marilia AC SP 3 2 0 1 6
3 CA Linense SP 3 1 1 1 4
4 CA Babacu MA 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Vocem SP 3 2 1 0 7
2 SC Recife PE U20 3 2 1 0 7
3 Vitoria Da Conquista BA 3 0 1 2 1
4 FF Sports FC AL 3 0 1 2 1
O U H Q X
1 Ferroviaria SP U20 3 2 1 0 7
2 Sao Paulo U20 3 2 1 0 7
3 Serra FC ES 3 1 0 2 3
4 Holanda EC AM 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Rio Claro FC SP 3 2 1 0 7
2 AE Velo Clube SP 3 2 1 0 7
3 Nautico PE 3 1 0 2 3
4 Marilia FC MA U20 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Cuiaba EC MT 3 1 2 0 5
2 Botafogo RJ U20 3 1 1 1 4
3 Francana 3 1 1 1 4
4 Horizonte FC CE 3 0 2 1 2
O U H Q X
1 Atlantico BA 3 2 0 1 6
2 America FC MG U20 3 2 0 1 6
3 Sao Carlos SP 3 2 0 1 6
4 Criciuma EC SC 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Guarani FC SP 3 1 2 0 5
2 Taquaritinga SP 3 1 2 0 5
3 Esporte Clube Bahia U20 3 1 2 0 5
4 Boavista RJ 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 AD Ferroviaria ES 3 3 0 0 9
2 Vitoria U20 3 2 0 1 6
3 Gremio Novorizontino 3 1 0 2 3
4 Uniao Barbarense 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Trindade GO 3 3 0 0 9
2 Flamengo RJ U20 3 2 0 1 6
3 Ривер (20) 3 1 0 2 3
4 Jaguariuna FC SP 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Figueirense SC U20 3 3 0 0 9
2 Botafogo FC SP 3 2 0 1 6
3 Itapirense SP 3 1 0 2 3
4 CRB AL 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Corinthians U20 3 2 1 0 7
2 Ituano FC SP 3 2 1 0 7
3 Sinop FC 3 1 0 2 3
4 Capital Ricanato TO 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Red Bull Brasil SP 3 1 2 0 5
2 Porto PE U20 3 1 2 0 5
3 Vila Nova FC GO 3 1 0 2 3
4 Paulista SP 3 0 2 1 2
O U H Q X
1 EC Primavera SP 3 2 1 0 7
2 Fortaleza EC CE 3 2 1 0 7
3 Sertaozinho FC SP 3 1 0 2 3
4 SE Queimadense PB 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Gremio Porto Alegrense U20 3 2 1 0 7
2 Oeste FC SP 3 2 0 1 6
3 Lagarto SE 3 1 1 1 4
4 Sao Raimundo RR 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 CSA U20 3 2 0 1 6
2 EC Sao Bernardo SP 3 1 2 0 5
3 Sao Bernardo FC SP 3 1 1 1 4
4 Abc RN 3 0 1 2 1
O U H Q X
1 Londrina EC PR 3 2 1 0 7
2 CA Taboao Da Serra 3 1 1 1 4
3 Capao Bonito 3 1 1 1 4
4 Confianca U20 3 0 1 2 1
O U H Q X
1 AD Sao Caetano SP 3 2 1 0 7
2 Uniao FC 3 1 2 0 5
3 Santos U20 3 1 1 1 4
4 Sergipe SE 3 0 0 3 0
O U H Q X
1 Coritiba FC PR U20 3 2 1 0 7
2 Flamengo SP 3 2 0 1 6
3 AD Guarulhos SP 3 1 0 2 3
4 Madureira RJ 3 0 1 2 1
O U H Q X
1 Vasco da Gama U20 3 2 1 0 7
2 Tubarao SC 3 1 1 1 4
3 EC Taubate SP 3 1 1 1 4
4 Carajas EC PA 3 0 1 2 1
O U H Q X
1 Manthiqueira 3 2 1 0 7
2 EC Juventude RS 3 1 2 0 5
3 Rd Ariquemes FC RO 3 1 0 2 3
4 RB Bragantino SP 3 0 1 2 1